IHL - Kadeti U16 18/19

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC
2. TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice
3. PIUK Tobias EC KAC
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC71131440
2TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice51241621
3PIUK Tobias EC KAC727920
4STAN Jakob HK MK Bled844820
5ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor230320
6LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC520220
7MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled81151611
8KLASSEK Stefan EC KAC7841210
9KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled8651110
10ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled8381111
11DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice525710
12CASATI Lukas EC KAC641511
13KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC741512
14LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor231411
15PAZLAR Grega HK MK Bled831410
16ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior521310
17SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled721310
18STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje211210
19ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav220210
20ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje211210
21BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior511210
22PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija210110
23BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled810110
24GOMBOC Luka EC KAC43121501
25SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled8781500
26DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC73111400
27DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice527900
28RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice544800
29CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice535800
30LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice544800
31IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior544800
32MALLE Michael EC KAC726800
33BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice534700
34SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC707700
35KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice533600
36SITAR Filip HK MK Bled633601
37ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior514500
38PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor204400
39PREIML Maximilian EC KAC413400
40ADROVIĆ Dejan HD Hidria Jesenice513400
41KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled804400
42MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice112300
43FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor203300
44FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor212300
45JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav212300
46LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice512300
47LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC803300
48PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled812300
49BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice102200
50POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor202200
51BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor211200
52BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor211200
53BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav211200
54JURITSCH Niklas EC KAC420200
55MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior502200
56TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior511200
57PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior502200
58GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice511200
59WALDER Patrik EC KAC620200
60RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje110100
61DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje201100
62MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
63PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay Hk SŽ Olimpija210100
64JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
65ARH Žiga Hk Triglav210100
66BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav201100
67LAH Jakob Hk Triglav210100
68KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice401100
69OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice501100
70TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior501100
71POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior510100
72SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice501100
73ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice501100
74BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled610100
75KATSCHNIG Rafael EC KAC710100
76STEINLECHNER Luca EC KAC701100
77VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled801100
78BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled801100
79JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled801100

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. GOMBOC Luka EC KAC
2. LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice
3. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1GOMBOC Luka EC KAC1922285050
2LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice1719183750
3IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2123143750
4DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC1722254740
5SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC1922113340
6ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior1713102340
7KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled184131740
8KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled2023133630
9TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1519173621
10PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2114193321
11ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled2013162920
12FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor191392221
13JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav211292120
14VAHEN Martin Hk SŽ Olimpija201441820
15SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija141341721
16MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav193101320
17PIKL LIPAR Matic HK ECE Celje21841220
18LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor20741120
19MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled1923234611
20BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2121194011
21BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav1317102711
22DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice158182610
23ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior199172610
24KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1912122411
25KRAMER Nico EC KAC710112111
26BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior218132110
27KLASSEK Stefan EC KAC107132012
28RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice211372010
29LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice2110102011
30PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor198111911
31BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav211161710
32ČERENJAK Luka HK ECE Celje211151613
33TOMASCHITZ Martin EC KAC184111510
34ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija20961511
35PIUK Tobias EC KAC12681410
36KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC161221410
37POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor203101310
38FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor19751210
39PREIML Maximilian EC KAC7741111
40PAZLAR Grega HD Hidria Jesenice11551010
41KEPIC Alex Hk Triglav14731011
42PETEK Gal HDK Maribor16911010
43BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje2036910
44KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija853810
45BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled1662810
46ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor1653811
47JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija1725710
48HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija1815610
49DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje2024610
50BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor2032510
51ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior2141511
52ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior1630310
53JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1811210
54STAN Jakob HK MK Bled1918213900
55SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled2016143001
56DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice148122000
57MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Hk SŽ Olimpija204151900
58MALLE Michael EC KAC214151901
59SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC172141600
60PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled205111600
61SITAR Filip HK MK Bled124101400
62BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice20681401
63CASATI Lukas EC KAC182111300
64PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay Hk SŽ Olimpija211121300
65PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor18661201
66OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice202101200
67ARH Žiga Hk Triglav13291100
68CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice9821000
69SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled190101000
70MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior21191000
71PAZLAR Grega HK MK Bled763900
72LAH Jakob Hk Triglav1845900
73ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav2127900
74LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC1326800
75ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje1953800
76MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK ECE Celje2162800
77ŽIBERT Jošt Hk SŽ Olimpija1334700
78KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice1434700
79PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija1452700
80KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice1734700
81VILMAN Jan HK MK Bled1934700
82JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2007700
83IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior2125700
84KEPIC Alex Hk SŽ Olimpija615600
85STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje1915600
86VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled2024600
87TURŠIČ Aleksej Hk SŽ Olimpija2033600
88ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2124600
89STEINLECHNER Luca EC KAC314500
90PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1323500
91JURITSCH Niklas EC KAC1323500
92BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled1523500
93PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor1923500
94GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2114500
95SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk SŽ Olimpija431400
96RAAB Leo EC KAC504400
97WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC813400
98BERTONCELJ Maj Hk Triglav1322400
99BAUER Josip HK ECE Celje1422400
100WALDER Patrik EC KAC1404400
101ADROVIĆ Dejan HD Hidria Jesenice2022400
102SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2122400
103MARINŠEK Matevž HK ECE Celje2113400
104STEINER Marco EC KAC312300
105TIALLER Christoph EC KAC712300
106LIVRIN Lin EC KAC903300
107SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1203300
108SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija1403300
109KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor1403300
110ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija1630300
111POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1730300
112PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior1912300
113BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber Hk Triglav2112300
114GAMPERL Moritz EC KAC111200
115KROPIUNIG Ralf EC KAC102200
116KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC402200
117ČAVKA Tena HDK Maribor602200
118ČAVKA Eva HDK Maribor1302200
119MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice1411200
120ZUPANIČ Mauro Hk SŽ Olimpija1702200
121TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior1911200
122VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2002200
123RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje2111200
124GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice110100
125LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC210100
126BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor310100
127KAHLHAMMER Ana EC KAC310100
128BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled501100
129VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav501100
130TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior1201100
131ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor1401100
132VESEL Matic Hk Triglav1410100
133MATIČIČ Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija1510100
134ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro Hk Triglav1910100
135JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor2001100