IHL - Kadeti U16 18/19

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. GOMBOC Luka EC KAC
2. DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC
3. SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1GOMBOC Luka EC KAC43121501
2DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC73111400
3SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled8781500
4ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled8381111
5DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice527900
6PIUK Tobias EC KAC727920
7SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC707700
8MALLE Michael EC KAC726800
9MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled81151611
10KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled8651110
11CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice535800
12DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice525710
13TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice51241621
14KLASSEK Stefan EC KAC7841210
15RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice544800
16LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice544800
17IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior544800
18STAN Jakob HK MK Bled844820
19BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice534700
20ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior514500
21PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor204400
22KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled804400
23SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC71131440
24KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice533600
25SITAR Filip HK MK Bled633601
26PREIML Maximilian EC KAC413400
27ADROVIĆ Dejan HD Hidria Jesenice513400
28FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor203300
29LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC803300
30MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice112300
31FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor212300
32JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav212300
33LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice512300
34PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled812300
35BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice102200
36POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor202200
37MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior502200
38PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior502200
39CASATI Lukas EC KAC641511
40KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC741512
41LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor231411
42PAZLAR Grega HK MK Bled831410
43ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior521310
44SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled721310
45STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje211210
46BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor211200
47BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor211200
48BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav211200
49ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje211210
50TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior511200
51BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior511210
52GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice511200
53DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje201100
54MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
55JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
56BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav201100
57KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice401100
58OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice501100
59TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior501100
60SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice501100
61ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice501100
62STEINLECHNER Luca EC KAC701100
63VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled801100
64BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled801100
65JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled801100
66ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor230320
67ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav220210
68JURITSCH Niklas EC KAC420200
69LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC520220
70WALDER Patrik EC KAC620200
71RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje110100
72PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay Hk SŽ Olimpija210100
73PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija210110
74ARH Žiga Hk Triglav210100
75LAH Jakob Hk Triglav210100
76POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior510100
77BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled610100
78KATSCHNIG Rafael EC KAC710100
79BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled810110

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. GOMBOC Luka EC KAC
2. DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC
3. MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1GOMBOC Luka EC KAC1922285050
2DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC1722254740
3MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled1923234611
4STAN Jakob HK MK Bled1918213900
5BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2121194011
6PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2114193321
7LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice1719183750
8DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice158182610
9TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1519173621
10ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior199172610
11ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled2013162920
12MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Hk SŽ Olimpija204151900
13MALLE Michael EC KAC214151901
14IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2123143750
15SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled2016143001
16SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC172141600
17KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled2023133630
18BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior218132110
19KLASSEK Stefan EC KAC107132012
20KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled184131740
21KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1912122411
22DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice148122000
23PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay Hk SŽ Olimpija211121300
24SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC1922113340
25KRAMER Nico EC KAC710112111
26PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor198111911
27PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled205111600
28TOMASCHITZ Martin EC KAC184111510
29CASATI Lukas EC KAC182111300
30BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav1317102711
31ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior1713102340
32LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice2110102011
33SITAR Filip HK MK Bled124101400
34MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav193101320
35POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor203101310
36OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice202101200
37SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled190101000
38FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor191392221
39JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav211292120
40ARH Žiga Hk Triglav13291100
41MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior21191000
42PIUK Tobias EC KAC12681410
43BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice20681401
44RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice211372010
45ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav2127900
46JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2007700
47BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav211161710
48ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija20961511
49PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor18661201
50BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje2036910
51LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC1326800
52ČERENJAK Luka HK ECE Celje211151613
53FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor19751210
54PAZLAR Grega HD Hidria Jesenice11551010
55LAH Jakob Hk Triglav1845900
56JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija1725710
57IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior2125700
58KEPIC Alex Hk SŽ Olimpija615600
59HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija1815610
60STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje1915600
61VAHEN Martin Hk SŽ Olimpija201441820
62SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija141341721
63PIKL LIPAR Matic HK ECE Celje21841220
64PREIML Maximilian EC KAC7741111
65LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor20741120
66ŽIBERT Jošt Hk SŽ Olimpija1334700
67KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice1434700
68KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice1734700
69VILMAN Jan HK MK Bled1934700
70VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled2024600
71DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje2024610
72ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2124600
73STEINLECHNER Luca EC KAC314500
74GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2114500
75RAAB Leo EC KAC504400
76WALDER Patrik EC KAC1404400
77KEPIC Alex Hk Triglav14731011
78PAZLAR Grega HK MK Bled763900
79KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija853810
80ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor1653811
81ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje1953800
82TURŠIČ Aleksej Hk SŽ Olimpija2033600
83PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1323500
84JURITSCH Niklas EC KAC1323500
85BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled1523500
86PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor1923500
87WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC813400
88MARINŠEK Matevž HK ECE Celje2113400
89LIVRIN Lin EC KAC903300
90SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1203300
91SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija1403300
92KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor1403300
93KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC161221410
94CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice9821000
95BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled1662810
96MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK ECE Celje2162800
97PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija1452700
98BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor2032510
99BERTONCELJ Maj Hk Triglav1322400
100BAUER Josip HK ECE Celje1422400
101ADROVIĆ Dejan HD Hidria Jesenice2022400
102SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2122400
103STEINER Marco EC KAC312300
104TIALLER Christoph EC KAC712300
105PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior1912300
106BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber Hk Triglav2112300
107KROPIUNIG Ralf EC KAC102200
108KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC402200
109ČAVKA Tena HDK Maribor602200
110ČAVKA Eva HDK Maribor1302200
111ZUPANIČ Mauro Hk SŽ Olimpija1702200
112VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2002200
113PETEK Gal HDK Maribor16911010
114ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior2141511
115SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk SŽ Olimpija431400
116GAMPERL Moritz EC KAC111200
117MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice1411200
118JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1811210
119TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior1911200
120RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje2111200
121BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled501100
122VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav501100
123TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior1201100
124ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor1401100
125JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor2001100
126ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior1630310
127ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija1630300
128POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1730300
129GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice110100
130LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC210100
131BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor310100
132KAHLHAMMER Ana EC KAC310100
133VESEL Matic Hk Triglav1410100
134MATIČIČ Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija1510100
135ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro Hk Triglav1910100