DP Člani 22/23

Najboljši strelci - Finale

1. ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija
2. ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija
3. MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 3 1 4 0 0 4
2 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 4
3 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
4 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 4
5 VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
6 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
7 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
8 KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 1 0 2
9 BLOMBERG Niki HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 1
10 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 -3
11 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 1 0 -3
12 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
13 ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
14 DODERO Christopher HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
15 ERVING JOONA VERNER HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
16 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
17 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
18 REP Ožbej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
19 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
20 PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - Polfinale

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. GALUSHKIN Andrey HDD Sij A Jesenice
3. KOBLAR Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 5 1 6 1 0 6
2 GALUSHKIN Andrey HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 3 4 0 0 7
3 KOBLAR Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 3
4 POLCS Rudolf HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 3
5 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
6 KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
7 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 3
8 REP Ožbej HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0 7
9 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
10 DODERO Christopher HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
11 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -2
12 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
13 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 1 0 2
14 KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
15 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 1 3
16 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 1
17 ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 5
18 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 1
19 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 0 1 1 0 -3
20 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
21 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
22 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -3
23 ERVING JOONA VERNER HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 4
24 STOJAN Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
25 BLOMBERG Niki HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 7
26 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
27 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
28 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
29 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
30 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
31 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
32 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje
2. FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje
3. MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 6 4 11 15 1 0 14
2 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 6 5 8 13 1 0 12
3 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 6 6 5 11 2 0 11
4 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 6 5 4 9 0 1 5
5 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 5 3 5 8 0 0 8
6 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 5 3 4 7 1 0 8
7 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 6 3 4 7 0 0 5
8 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 6 2 5 7 1 0 10
9 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 5 4 2 6 0 0 3
10 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 2 4 6 0 0 7
11 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 6 3 2 5 1 0 5
12 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 3 5 1 1 1
13 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 6 0 5 5 0 0 7
14 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 5 3 1 4 0 1 -1
15 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija Junior 6 3 1 4 0 0 4
16 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 6 3 1 4 0 0 5
17 FLAJS Žan HK LedX Celje 6 3 1 4 1 0 1
18 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
19 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 2 4 1 0 3
20 MERCINA Miha HK LedX Celje 5 2 2 4 0 0 -1
21 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
22 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 5 2 1 3 0 1 -3
23 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 5 1 2 3 1 0 -2
24 SEČEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 5 1 2 3 0 0 -1
25 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 6 1 2 3 0 0 5
26 SREBOT Timej HK LedX Celje 4 0 3 3 0 0 2
27 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 5 0 3 3 0 0 1
28 GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior 3 2 0 2 0 0 1
29 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 4 2 0 2 0 0 -4
30 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 6 2 0 2 1 0 9
31 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
32 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 2
33 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 1 0 -1
34 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
35 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
36 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 1 0 -9
37 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 6 1 1 2 0 0 -5
38 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 2 2 0 0 4
39 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -2
40 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
41 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija Junior 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
42 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
43 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 3 1 0 1 0 0 -3
44 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
45 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
46 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 -2
48 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -5
49 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -4
50 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 4 0 1 1 0 0 9
52 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 1 1 0 0 6
53 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 1 1 0 0 7
54 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 1 1 0 0 -2
55 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -10
56 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 -1
57 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 -3
58 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 3
59 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -4
60 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -1