DP Člani 22/23

Najboljši podajalci - Finale

1. SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija
2. ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija
3. ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 4
2 ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 3 1 4 0 0 4
3 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 4
4 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
5 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
6 REP Ožbej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
7 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
8 PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
9 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
10 ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
11 DODERO Christopher HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
12 ERVING JOONA VERNER HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
13 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
14 KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 1 0 2
15 BLOMBERG Niki HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 1
16 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 -3
17 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 1 0 -3
18 VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
19 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
20 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 4

Najboljši podajalci - Polfinale

1. GALUSHKIN Andrey HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija
3. KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 GALUSHKIN Andrey HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 3 4 0 0 7
2 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
3 KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
4 ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 3
5 REP Ožbej HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0 7
6 PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
7 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 5 1 6 1 0 6
8 KOBLAR Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 3
9 POLCS Rudolf HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 3
10 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
11 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
12 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
13 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
14 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
15 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
16 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -3
17 ERVING JOONA VERNER HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 4
18 STOJAN Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
19 BLOMBERG Niki HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 7
20 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
21 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
22 DODERO Christopher HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
23 ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 5
24 PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 1
25 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 0 1 1 0 -3
26 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
27 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -2
28 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
29 SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 1 0 2
30 KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
31 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 1 3
32 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 1

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje
2. FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje
3. MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 6 4 11 15 1 0 14
2 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 6 5 8 13 1 0 12
3 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 6 6 5 11 2 0 11
4 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 5 3 5 8 0 0 8
5 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 6 2 5 7 1 0 10
6 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 6 0 5 5 0 0 7
7 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 6 5 4 9 0 1 5
8 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 5 3 4 7 1 0 8
9 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 6 3 4 7 0 0 5
10 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 2 4 6 0 0 7
11 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 3 5 1 1 1
12 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
13 SREBOT Timej HK LedX Celje 4 0 3 3 0 0 2
14 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 5 0 3 3 0 0 1
15 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 5 4 2 6 0 0 3
16 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 6 3 2 5 1 0 5
17 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
18 MERCINA Miha HK LedX Celje 5 2 2 4 0 0 -1
19 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 5 2 2 4 1 0 3
20 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 5 1 2 3 1 0 -2
21 SEČEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 5 1 2 3 0 0 -1
22 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 6 1 2 3 0 0 5
23 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 2 2 0 0 4
24 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -2
25 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
26 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 5 3 1 4 0 1 -1
27 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija Junior 6 3 1 4 0 0 4
28 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 6 3 1 4 0 0 5
29 FLAJS Žan HK LedX Celje 6 3 1 4 1 0 1
30 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 5 2 1 3 0 1 -3
31 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
32 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 2
33 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 1 0 -1
34 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
35 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
36 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 1 0 -9
37 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 6 1 1 2 0 0 -5
38 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
39 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 -2
41 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 4 0 1 1 0 0 9
42 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -5
43 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -4
44 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
45 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 -1
46 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 -3
47 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 1 1 0 0 6
48 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 1 1 0 0 7
49 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 1 1 0 0 -2
50 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 -10
51 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 6 0 1 1 0 0 3
52 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -4
53 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 6 0 1 1 0 0 -1
54 GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior 3 2 0 2 0 0 1
55 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 4 2 0 2 0 0 -4
56 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 6 2 0 2 1 0 9
57 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija Junior 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
58 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK LedX Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
59 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 3 1 0 1 0 0 -3
60 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1