IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13 - 20/21

Najboljši short-handed strelci - I. Del

1. NEUMANN Julian EC Panaceo VSV
2. BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior
3. VAN Ee Luc EC KAC
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1NEUMANN Julian EC Panaceo VSV67411220
2BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior7151429010
3VAN Ee Luc EC KAC881220110
4ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija512618110
5HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav58917010
6ULČAR Jan HD Hidria Jesenice89514010
7HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC88614010
8TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled87411110
9BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior6549010
10ERD LEIF Frederic EC Panaceo VSV6538210
11ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor8628210
12JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor8325010
13BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior6314010
14SCHALL Tristan EC KAC8151025200
15SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC7101323100
16GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav511920300
17RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice771219200
18KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled714519100
19TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice811819100
20KLANFER Sebastian EC KAC841519000
21BERGER David EC KAC79817000
22DOBROVOLNY JOHANNES EC KAC88917100
23HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled77916100
24SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice69615100
25KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija641115100
26ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija741014100
27MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior711314100
28WAGNER Emil EC KAC86814000
29ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice821214000
30ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija76713400
31VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled87613200
32FRAS Oskar HK TRUE Celje76612100
33PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled87512000
34ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled66511100
35FISTER Matevž HDD Bled77411100
36GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled86511000
37ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija63710000
38GELFANOV Radion EC Panaceo VSV76410100
39KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice75510000
40KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice87310000
41VANIČ Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija5369000
42JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior6189000
43PICKOVA Vanessa EC KAC7459000
44VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor8279000
45VASCHAUNER Paul EC Panaceo VSV8549100
46PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav5268000
47SUŠNIK Nik HK SŽ Olimpija5358000
48RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav5538100
49BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior6628000
50HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior6448000
51PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC7358000
52MIRNIK Brin HK TRUE Celje7527100
53VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior7437100
54LANGUS Aleksander HKMK Bled8347200
55RADUHA Žiga HK TRUE Celje8437200
56MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled8437000
57LESCHANZ Leonardo EC KAC8257100
58KURALT Jošt HK Triglav5066000
59MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled6606000
60DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija7336200
61KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK TRUE Celje8516100
62EINHAUER Tevž HK Triglav5235000
63SODNIK Martin HK Triglav5325000
64HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior6145000
65ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled7235000
66KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior7325100
67KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC7235000
68ŠPENDOV Jaša HD Hidria Jesenice8325100
69ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Slavija Junior5224000
70SEIWALD Florian EC Panaceo VSV5314000
71POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior6224000
72SANTLER Julian EC Panaceo VSV6044000
73KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija6404000
74ANDRIC Kilian EC Panaceo VSV7134000
75VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija7314100
76TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled8134000
77HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor8224100
78BETON Voranc HKMK Bled8044000
79MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK TRUE Celje8134000
80BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2123000
81JANKOVIČ Lovro HK Slavija Junior5123000
82ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav5033000
83ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior6213000
84KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija7213100
85KORBAR Jakob HD Hidria Jesenice7033000
86IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor8213000
87TURNŠEK Rok HK TRUE Celje8123000
88ROŠKAR Urh HK TRUE Celje8033000
89JAMŠEK Maj HK TRUE Celje8033000
90PFEIFER Clemens EC Panaceo VSV8123000
91MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled8123000
92FRELIH Niko HD Hidria Jesenice8123000
93ROTH Lino EC KAC8123000
94SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija4112000
95BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija4022000
96RAPOLDI Matteo EC KAC5112000
97HAAS Emilian EC Panaceo VSV5022000
98BINTER Manuel EC Panaceo VSV5022000
99STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav5202100
100GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor6112000
101POŽENEL Matic HK SŽ Olimpija6022000
102FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija Junior6202100
103CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior6112100
104BOLTE Gašper HK Slavija Junior6022000
105WIESER Elias EC KAC6112000
106ŽIGON Jan HD Hidria Jesenice6022000
107PRAŠNIKAR Timotej Tit HK SŽ Olimpija7022000
108RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor7112000
109ŠEFMAN Enej HK SŽ Olimpija7022000
110OMAN Patrik HKMK Bled7022000
111JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Brin HDD Bled7022000
112ČAKŠ Gašper HK TRUE Celje8112000
113HAFNER Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice8022000
114ŠUSTER Tom HK TRUE Celje8112100
115PENKO Tilen HK TRUE Celje8022000
116BLASCHITZ Felix EC Panaceo VSV1101000
117BREIML Phillip EC Panaceo VSV2101000
118SCHWAB Anthony EC Panaceo VSV4011000
119ŠKREBLIN Tim HD Hidria Jesenice4011000
120GASER Maks HK Triglav5011000
121KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav5101000
122ROBIN Erroll EC Panaceo VSV6101000
123HUNDEGGER Veit EC Panaceo VSV6011000
124REBOLJ Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice6011000
125MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice6101000
126ADLEŠIČ TAJ HK SŽ Olimpija7011000
127RESMAN Luka HDD Bled7011000
128VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija7101000
129KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor8101000
130KRALJ Lan HKMK Bled8011000
131BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor8011000
132FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor8011000
133DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice8101000
134KNEZ Luka HK TRUE Celje8011000
135SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor8011000