IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13 - 20/21

Najboljši short-handed strelci - I. Del

1. NEUMANN Julian EC Panaceo VSV
2. BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior
3. VAN Ee Luc EC KAC
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 NEUMANN Julian EC Panaceo VSV 6 7 4 11 2 2 0
2 BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior 7 15 14 29 0 1 0
3 VAN Ee Luc EC KAC 8 8 12 20 1 1 0
4 ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 5 12 6 18 1 1 0
5 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav 5 8 9 17 0 1 0
6 ULČAR Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 8 9 5 14 0 1 0
7 HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC 8 8 6 14 0 1 0
8 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 8 7 4 11 1 1 0
9 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior 6 5 4 9 0 1 0
10 ERD LEIF Frederic EC Panaceo VSV 6 5 3 8 2 1 0
11 ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor 8 6 2 8 2 1 0
12 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 8 3 2 5 0 1 0
13 BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior 6 3 1 4 0 1 0
14 SCHALL Tristan EC KAC 8 15 10 25 2 0 0
15 SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC 7 10 13 23 1 0 0
16 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav 5 11 9 20 3 0 0
17 RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice 7 7 12 19 2 0 0
18 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 7 14 5 19 1 0 0
19 KLANFER Sebastian EC KAC 8 4 15 19 0 0 0
20 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice 8 11 8 19 1 0 0
21 BERGER David EC KAC 7 9 8 17 0 0 0
22 DOBROVOLNY JOHANNES EC KAC 8 8 9 17 1 0 0
23 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 7 7 9 16 1 0 0
24 SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice 6 9 6 15 1 0 0
25 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 4 11 15 1 0 0
26 ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 7 4 10 14 1 0 0
27 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 7 11 3 14 1 0 0
28 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice 8 2 12 14 0 0 0
29 WAGNER Emil EC KAC 8 6 8 14 0 0 0
30 ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija 7 6 7 13 4 0 0
31 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 8 7 6 13 2 0 0
32 FRAS Oskar HK TRUE Celje 7 6 6 12 1 0 0
33 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 8 7 5 12 0 0 0
34 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 6 6 5 11 1 0 0
35 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 7 7 4 11 1 0 0
36 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 8 6 5 11 0 0 0
37 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 7 10 0 0 0
38 KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice 7 5 5 10 0 0 0
39 GELFANOV Radion EC Panaceo VSV 7 6 4 10 1 0 0
40 KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice 8 7 3 10 0 0 0
41 VANIČ Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 6 9 0 0 0
42 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 6 1 8 9 0 0 0
43 PICKOVA Vanessa EC KAC 7 4 5 9 0 0 0
44 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 8 2 7 9 0 0 0
45 VASCHAUNER Paul EC Panaceo VSV 8 5 4 9 1 0 0
46 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav 5 2 6 8 0 0 0
47 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav 5 5 3 8 1 0 0
48 SUŠNIK Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 5 8 0 0 0
49 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 6 4 4 8 0 0 0
50 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 6 6 2 8 0 0 0
51 PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC 7 3 5 8 0 0 0
52 MIRNIK Brin HK TRUE Celje 7 5 2 7 1 0 0
53 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior 7 4 3 7 1 0 0
54 LANGUS Aleksander HKMK Bled 8 3 4 7 2 0 0
55 RADUHA Žiga HK TRUE Celje 8 4 3 7 2 0 0
56 LESCHANZ Leonardo EC KAC 8 2 5 7 1 0 0
57 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 8 4 3 7 0 0 0
58 KURALT Jošt HK Triglav 5 0 6 6 0 0 0
59 MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled 6 6 0 6 0 0 0
60 DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 3 6 2 0 0
61 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK TRUE Celje 8 5 1 6 1 0 0
62 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
63 EINHAUER Tevž HK Triglav 5 2 3 5 0 0 0
64 HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
65 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 7 2 3 5 0 0 0
66 KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior 7 3 2 5 1 0 0
67 KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC 7 2 3 5 0 0 0
68 ŠPENDOV Jaša HD Hidria Jesenice 8 3 2 5 1 0 0
69 SEIWALD Florian EC Panaceo VSV 5 3 1 4 0 0 0
70 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 6 4 0 4 0 0 0
71 POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
72 SANTLER Julian EC Panaceo VSV 6 0 4 4 0 0 0
73 ANDRIC Kilian EC Panaceo VSV 7 1 3 4 0 0 0
74 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 1 4 1 0 0
75 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK TRUE Celje 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
76 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 8 2 2 4 1 0 0
77 TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
78 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 8 0 4 4 0 0 0
79 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
80 ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
81 JANKOVIČ Lovro HK Slavija Junior 5 1 2 3 0 0 0
82 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
83 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 1 3 1 0 0
84 KORBAR Jakob HD Hidria Jesenice 7 0 3 3 0 0 0
85 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 8 2 1 3 0 0 0
86 FRELIH Niko HD Hidria Jesenice 8 1 2 3 0 0 0
87 PFEIFER Clemens EC Panaceo VSV 8 1 2 3 0 0 0
88 TURNŠEK Rok HK TRUE Celje 8 1 2 3 0 0 0
89 ROŠKAR Urh HK TRUE Celje 8 0 3 3 0 0 0
90 JAMŠEK Maj HK TRUE Celje 8 0 3 3 0 0 0
91 ROTH Lino EC KAC 8 1 2 3 0 0 0
92 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 8 1 2 3 0 0 0
93 SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
94 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
95 STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
96 RAPOLDI Matteo EC KAC 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
97 HAAS Emilian EC Panaceo VSV 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
98 BINTER Manuel EC Panaceo VSV 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
99 GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
100 ŽIGON Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
101 POŽENEL Matic HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
102 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija Junior 6 2 0 2 1 0 0
103 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior 6 1 1 2 1 0 0
104 WIESER Elias EC KAC 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
105 BOLTE Gašper HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
106 PRAŠNIKAR Timotej Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 2 2 0 0 0
107 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
108 ŠEFMAN Enej HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 2 2 0 0 0
109 JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Brin HDD Bled 7 0 2 2 0 0 0
110 OMAN Patrik HKMK Bled 7 0 2 2 0 0 0
111 ČAKŠ Gašper HK TRUE Celje 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
112 HAFNER Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
113 ŠUSTER Tom HK TRUE Celje 8 1 1 2 1 0 0
114 PENKO Tilen HK TRUE Celje 8 0 2 2 0 0 0
115 BLASCHITZ Felix EC Panaceo VSV 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
116 BREIML Phillip EC Panaceo VSV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
117 SCHWAB Anthony EC Panaceo VSV 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
118 ŠKREBLIN Tim HD Hidria Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
119 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
120 GASER Maks HK Triglav 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
121 REBOLJ Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
122 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
123 ROBIN Erroll EC Panaceo VSV 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
124 HUNDEGGER Veit EC Panaceo VSV 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
125 ADLEŠIČ TAJ HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
126 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
127 VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
128 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
129 KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
130 DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
131 BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
132 KNEZ Luka HK TRUE Celje 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
133 FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
134 KRALJ Lan HKMK Bled 8 0 1 1 0 0 0