IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13 - 20/21

Najboljši podajalci - I. Del

1. KLANFER Sebastian EC KAC
2. BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior
3. SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1KLANFER Sebastian EC KAC841519000
2BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior7151429010
3SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC7101323100
4VAN Ee Luc EC KAC881220110
5RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice771219200
6ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice821214000
7KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija641115100
8SCHALL Tristan EC KAC8151025200
9ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija741014100
10GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav511920300
11HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav58917010
12DOBROVOLNY JOHANNES EC KAC88917100
13HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled77916100
14TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice811819100
15BERGER David EC KAC79817000
16WAGNER Emil EC KAC86814000
17JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior6189000
18ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija76713400
19ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija63710000
20VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor8279000
21ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija512618110
22SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice69615100
23HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC88614010
24VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled87613200
25FRAS Oskar HK TRUE Celje76612100
26VANIČ Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija5369000
27PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav5268000
28KURALT Jošt HK Triglav5066000
29KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled714519100
30ULČAR Jan HD Hidria Jesenice89514010
31PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled87512000
32ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled66511100
33GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled86511000
34KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice75510000
35PICKOVA Vanessa EC KAC7459000
36SUŠNIK Nik HK SŽ Olimpija5358000
37PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC7358000
38LESCHANZ Leonardo EC KAC8257100
39NEUMANN Julian EC Panaceo VSV67411220
40FISTER Matevž HDD Bled77411100
41TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled87411110
42GELFANOV Radion EC Panaceo VSV76410100
43BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija Junior6549010
44VASCHAUNER Paul EC Panaceo VSV8549100
45HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior6448000
46LANGUS Aleksander HKMK Bled8347200
47HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior6145000
48SANTLER Julian EC Panaceo VSV6044000
49BETON Voranc HKMK Bled8044000
50MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior711314100
51KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice87310000
52RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav5538100
53ERD LEIF Frederic EC Panaceo VSV6538210
54VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior7437100
55RADUHA Žiga HK TRUE Celje8437200
56MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled8437000
57DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija7336200
58EINHAUER Tevž HK Triglav5235000
59ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled7235000
60KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC7235000
61ANDRIC Kilian EC Panaceo VSV7134000
62TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled8134000
63MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK TRUE Celje8134000
64ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav5033000
65KORBAR Jakob HD Hidria Jesenice7033000
66ROŠKAR Urh HK TRUE Celje8033000
67JAMŠEK Maj HK TRUE Celje8033000
68BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior6628000
69ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor8628210
70MIRNIK Brin HK TRUE Celje7527100
71SODNIK Martin HK Triglav5325000
72KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior7325100
73ŠPENDOV Jaša HD Hidria Jesenice8325100
74JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor8325010
75ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Slavija Junior5224000
76POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior6224000
77HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor8224100
78BERC Oskar HKMK Bled2123000
79JANKOVIČ Lovro HK Slavija Junior5123000
80MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled8123000
81ROTH Lino EC KAC8123000
82FRELIH Niko HD Hidria Jesenice8123000
83TURNŠEK Rok HK TRUE Celje8123000
84PFEIFER Clemens EC Panaceo VSV8123000
85BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija4022000
86HAAS Emilian EC Panaceo VSV5022000
87BINTER Manuel EC Panaceo VSV5022000
88BOLTE Gašper HK Slavija Junior6022000
89ŽIGON Jan HD Hidria Jesenice6022000
90POŽENEL Matic HK SŽ Olimpija6022000
91JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Brin HDD Bled7022000
92OMAN Patrik HKMK Bled7022000
93PRAŠNIKAR Timotej Tit HK SŽ Olimpija7022000
94ŠEFMAN Enej HK SŽ Olimpija7022000
95PENKO Tilen HK TRUE Celje8022000
96HAFNER Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice8022000
97KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK TRUE Celje8516100
98SEIWALD Florian EC Panaceo VSV5314000
99BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior6314010
100VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija7314100
101ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior6213000
102KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija7213100
103IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor8213000
104SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija4112000
105RAPOLDI Matteo EC KAC5112000
106CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior6112100
107WIESER Elias EC KAC6112000
108GLAVAN ČANDER Lev HDK Maribor6112000
109RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor7112000
110ČAKŠ Gašper HK TRUE Celje8112000
111ŠUSTER Tom HK TRUE Celje8112100
112ŠKREBLIN Tim HD Hidria Jesenice4011000
113SCHWAB Anthony EC Panaceo VSV4011000
114GASER Maks HK Triglav5011000
115HUNDEGGER Veit EC Panaceo VSV6011000
116REBOLJ Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice6011000
117RESMAN Luka HDD Bled7011000
118ADLEŠIČ TAJ HK SŽ Olimpija7011000
119KRALJ Lan HKMK Bled8011000
120FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor8011000
121SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor8011000
122KNEZ Luka HK TRUE Celje8011000
123BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor8011000
124MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled6606000
125KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija6404000
126STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav5202100
127FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija Junior6202100
128BLASCHITZ Felix EC Panaceo VSV1101000
129BREIML Phillip EC Panaceo VSV2101000
130KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav5101000
131MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice6101000
132ROBIN Erroll EC Panaceo VSV6101000
133VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija7101000
134DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice8101000
135KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor8101000