IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13 - 20/21

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - I. Del

1. MIRNIK Brin HK TRUE Celje
2. BRANDSTÄTTER Paul EC Panaceo VSV
3. VAN Ee Luc EC KAC
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 MIRNIK Brin HK TRUE Celje 7 26:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
2 BRANDSTÄTTER Paul EC Panaceo VSV 5 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
3 VAN Ee Luc EC KAC 8 20:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
4 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 7 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
5 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior 6 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
6 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 7 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
7 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav 5 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
8 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior 6 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
9 NEUMANN Julian EC Panaceo VSV 6 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
10 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
11 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice 8 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
12 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 8 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
13 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 8 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
14 SANTLER Julian EC Panaceo VSV 6 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
15 SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice 6 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
16 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
17 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
18 ROTH Lino EC KAC 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
19 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
20 ERD LEIF Frederic EC Panaceo VSV 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
21 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
22 LAVRIH Maks HDD Bled 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
23 BUKOVEC Joc HK Slavija Junior 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
24 VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
25 DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
26 TURNŠEK Rok HK TRUE Celje 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
27 VASCHAUNER Paul EC Panaceo VSV 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
28 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK TRUE Celje 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
29 KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
30 ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
31 STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
32 MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
33 BEZJAK Blaž HDK Maribor 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
34 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
35 HAAS Emilian EC Panaceo VSV 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
36 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
37 HUTAR Jan HK Slavija Junior 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
38 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija Junior 6 04:00 00:00 02:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
39 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
40 SENIČAR Tomaž HDD Bled 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
41 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
42 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
43 FRAS Oskar HK TRUE Celje 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
44 GELFANOV Radion EC Panaceo VSV 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
45 ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
46 ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
47 HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
48 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
49 KLANFER Sebastian EC KAC 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
50 PENKO Tilen HK TRUE Celje 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
51 DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
52 WIEDERGUT Aaron EC KAC 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
53 WAGNER Emil EC KAC 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
54 SCHALL Tristan EC KAC 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
55 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
56 BLASCHITZ Felix EC Panaceo VSV 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
57 STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
58 HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
59 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
60 SEIWALD Florian EC Panaceo VSV 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
61 BINTER Manuel EC Panaceo VSV 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
62 VANIČ Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
63 KURALT Jošt HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
64 ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
65 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
66 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
67 KRAMER Jaša Ivo HK TRUE Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
68 BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
69 REBOLJ Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
70 ROBIN Erroll EC Panaceo VSV 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
71 HUNDEGGER Veit EC Panaceo VSV 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
72 REBOLJ Gal HKMK Bled 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
73 POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
74 JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Brin HDD Bled 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
75 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
76 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
77 KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
78 ANDRIC Kilian EC Panaceo VSV 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
79 RAVNIK Svit HD Hidria Jesenice 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
80 SINTSCHNIG Paul EC KAC 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
81 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
82 PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
83 KASCHITZ Julian EC KAC 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
84 OMAN Patrik HKMK Bled 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
85 RUBIN Leon HDK Maribor 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
86 ADLEŠIČ TAJ HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
87 PRAŠNIKAR Timotej Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
88 ŠEFMAN Enej HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
89 KNEZ Luka HK TRUE Celje 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
90 MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK TRUE Celje 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
91 PFEIFER Clemens EC Panaceo VSV 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
92 LESCHANZ Leonardo EC KAC 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
93 ROŠKAR Urh HK TRUE Celje 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
94 DOBROVOLNY JOHANNES EC KAC 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
95 HAFNER Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
96 KRALJ Lan HKMK Bled 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
97 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
98 TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
99 KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
100 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
101 ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00