IHL - Kadeti - U17 - 20/21

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
2. MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice
3. MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija220201
2MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice214500
3MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija222410
4ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice240400
5LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice112300
6LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice112300
7PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija221300
8OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice212300
9PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija202200
10BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled211210
11PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor211200
12VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor202200
13FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice220200
14GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
15POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice211210
16SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
17GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled202200
18REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice101100
19VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled210100
20ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija201100
21ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija210100
22KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija201100
23ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija210100
24VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija201100
25SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija201100
26HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija201100
27LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor210100
28PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor210100
29FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor210100
30BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor201100
31BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice201100
32SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled210100
33ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled210100
34JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija201100
35VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled201100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - I. Del

1. KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice
2. GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior
3. ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice4781512
2GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior6841221
3ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled614501
4SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled631401
5BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav610101
6ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija6881620
7MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija6591410
8BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor5581300
9BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior5841220
10PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor6841220
11FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor6651110
12TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior6371000
13ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija6551000
14IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior6731000
15PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija444820
16PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled553810
17REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice526800
18ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior653810
19PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior626800
20PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior626800
21SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija635810
22ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior644800
23LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice234700
24LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice325700
25PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior516710
26VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija543700
27KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled625700
28MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice224600
29ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija624600
30BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled606600
31STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice624600
32TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija623500
33BUCONJIĆ Robert HDK Maribor632500
34TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor623500
35VREČAR Beno HK Triglav641500
36POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice641510
37BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor614500
38KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav623510
39GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice113400
40FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice213400
41PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor331400
42GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled531420
43HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija513400
44BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled522400
45ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice522400
46VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor622410
47ARH Žiga HK Triglav613410
48JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija622400
49ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav622400
50ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija622400
51GOMBOC Nik HKMK Bled221310
52BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice212300
53VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled412310
54PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija521300
55ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice512300
56SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice521310
57PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija512300
58BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice621310
59BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled612310
60VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav603300
61ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija603300
62ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice220200
63GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice302200
64OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice311200
65SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled411200
66MARINŠEK Matevž HK TRUE Celje520200
67KONTREC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija511200
68SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled611210
69FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled611200
70JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior611210
71KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija611200
72GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice602200
73VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav620200
74KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice611200
75MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice110100
76PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor110100
77ZORMAN Žan HK SŽ Olimpija101100
78OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled110100
79BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice210100
80PIRNAR Marko HK TRUE Celje210110
81ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled301100
82MARN Val HK Triglav310110
83BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav310100
84KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior301100
85ČRTALIČ Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice401100
86ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor401100
87KUHAR Matej HK Triglav410100
88KUHAR Luka HK Triglav401100
89VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor501100
90BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav501100
91ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor501100
92FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor501100
93BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior510100
94ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled610100
95ŠUŠTAR Nik HK TRUE Celje610100
96VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled601100
97PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor601100
98POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice601100
99ZORN Luka HK Triglav601100
100BAUER Josip HDK Maribor601100
101ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav610100
102JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija601100
103GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior601100
104REBOLJ Nik HK TRUE Celje601100