IHL - Kadeti - U17 - 20/21

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija
2. BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled
3. POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija222410
2BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled211210
3POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice211210
4MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice214500
5ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice240400
6LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice112300
7LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice112300
8PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija221300
9OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice212300
10PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija202200
11ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija220201
12PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor211200
13VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor202200
14FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice220200
15GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
16SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
17GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled202200
18REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice101100
19VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled210100
20ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija201100
21ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija210100
22KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija201100
23ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija210100
24VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija201100
25SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija201100
26HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija201100
27LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor210100
28PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor210100
29FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor210100
30BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor201100
31BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice201100
32SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled210100
33ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled210100
34JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija201100
35VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled201100

Najboljši power-play strelci - I. Del

1. ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
2. BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior
3. PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija6881620
2BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior5841220
3PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor6841220
4GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior6841221
5PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija444820
6GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled531420
7KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice4781512
8MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija6591410
9FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor6651110
10PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled553810
11ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior653810
12SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija635810
13PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior516710
14POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice641510
15KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav623510
16VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor622410
17ARH Žiga HK Triglav613410
18GOMBOC Nik HKMK Bled221310
19VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled412310
20SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice521310
21BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice621310
22BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled612310
23SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled611210
24JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior611210
25PIRNAR Marko HK TRUE Celje210110
26MARN Val HK Triglav310110
27BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor5581300
28TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior6371000
29ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija6551000
30IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior6731000
31REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice526800
32PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior626800
33PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior626800
34ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior644800
35LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice234700
36LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice325700
37VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija543700
38KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled625700
39MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice224600
40ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija624600
41BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled606600
42STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice624600
43TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija623500
44ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled614501
45BUCONJIĆ Robert HDK Maribor632500
46TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor623500
47VREČAR Beno HK Triglav641500
48BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor614500
49GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice113400
50FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice213400
51PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor331400
52HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija513400
53BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled522400
54ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice522400
55SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled631401
56JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija622400
57ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav622400
58ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija622400
59BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice212300
60PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija521300
61ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice512300
62PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija512300
63VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav603300
64ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija603300
65ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice220200
66GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice302200
67OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice311200
68SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled411200
69MARINŠEK Matevž HK TRUE Celje520200
70KONTREC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija511200
71FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled611200
72KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija611200
73GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice602200
74VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav620200
75KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice611200
76MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice110100
77PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor110100
78ZORMAN Žan HK SŽ Olimpija101100
79OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled110100
80BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice210100
81ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled301100
82BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav310100
83KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior301100
84ČRTALIČ Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice401100
85ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor401100
86KUHAR Matej HK Triglav410100
87KUHAR Luka HK Triglav401100
88VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor501100
89ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor501100
90BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav501100
91FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor501100
92BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior510100
93ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled610100
94ŠUŠTAR Nik HK TRUE Celje610100
95VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled601100
96PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor601100
97POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice601100
98ZORN Luka HK Triglav601100
99BAUER Josip HDK Maribor601100
100ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav610100
101JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija601100
102BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav610101
103GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior601100
104REBOLJ Nik HK TRUE Celje601100