IHL - Kadeti - U17 - 20/21

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice
2. MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija
3. LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice214500
2MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija222410
3LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice112300
4LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice112300
5OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice212300
6PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija202200
7VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor202200
8GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
9SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
10GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled202200
11PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija221300
12BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled211210
13PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor211200
14POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice211210
15REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice101100
16ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija201100
17KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija201100
18VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija201100
19SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija201100
20HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija201100
21BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor201100
22BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice201100
23JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija201100
24VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled201100
25ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice240400
26ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija220201
27FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice220200
28VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled210100
29ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija210100
30ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija210100
31LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor210100
32PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor210100
33FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor210100
34SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled210100
35ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled210100

Najboljši podajalci - I. Del

1. MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija
2. ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
3. KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija6591410
2ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija6881620
3KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice4781512
4BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor5581300
5TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior6371000
6REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice526800
7PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior626800
8PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior626800
9PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior516710
10BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled606600
11FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor6651110
12ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija6551000
13SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija635810
14LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice325700
15KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled625700
16BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior5841220
17PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor6841220
18GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior6841221
19PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija444820
20ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior644800
21LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice234700
22MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice224600
23ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija624600
24STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice624600
25ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled614501
26BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor614500
27IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior6731000
28PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled553810
29ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior653810
30VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija543700
31TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija623500
32TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor623500
33KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav623510
34GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice113400
35FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice213400
36HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija513400
37ARH Žiga HK Triglav613410
38VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav603300
39ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija603300
40BUCONJIĆ Robert HDK Maribor632500
41BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled522400
42ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice522400
43VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor622410
44JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija622400
45ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav622400
46ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija622400
47BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice212300
48VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled412310
49ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice512300
50PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija512300
51BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled612310
52GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice302200
53GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice602200
54VREČAR Beno HK Triglav641500
55POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice641510
56PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor331400
57GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled531420
58SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled631401
59GOMBOC Nik HKMK Bled221310
60PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija521300
61SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice521310
62BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice621310
63OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice311200
64SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled411200
65KONTREC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija511200
66SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled611210
67FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled611200
68JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior611210
69KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija611200
70KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice611200
71ZORMAN Žan HK SŽ Olimpija101100
72ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled301100
73KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior301100
74ČRTALIČ Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice401100
75ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor401100
76KUHAR Luka HK Triglav401100
77VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor501100
78BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav501100
79ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor501100
80FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor501100
81VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled601100
82PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor601100
83POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice601100
84ZORN Luka HK Triglav601100
85BAUER Josip HDK Maribor601100
86JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija601100
87GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior601100
88REBOLJ Nik HK TRUE Celje601100
89ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice220200
90MARINŠEK Matevž HK TRUE Celje520200
91VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav620200
92MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice110100
93PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor110100
94OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled110100
95BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice210100
96PIRNAR Marko HK TRUE Celje210110
97MARN Val HK Triglav310110
98BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav310100
99KUHAR Matej HK Triglav410100
100BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior510100
101ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled610100
102ŠUŠTAR Nik HK TRUE Celje610100
103ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav610100
104BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav610101