IHL - Kadeti - U17 - 20/21

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice
2. ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice
3. MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice214500
2ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice240400
3MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija222410
4PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija221300
5LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice112300
6LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice112300
7OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice212300
8ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija220201
9FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice220200
10BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled211210
11PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor211200
12POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice211210
13PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija202200
14VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor202200
15GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
16SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
17GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled202200
18VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled210100
19ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija210100
20ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija210100
21LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor210100
22PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor210100
23FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor210100
24SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled210100
25ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled210100
26REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice101100
27ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija201100
28KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija201100
29VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija201100
30SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija201100
31HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija201100
32BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor201100
33BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice201100
34JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija201100
35VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled201100

Najboljši strelci - I. Del

1. ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
2. KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice
3. MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija6881620
2KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice4781512
3MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija6591410
4BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor5581300
5BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior5841220
6PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor6841220
7GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior6841221
8FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor6651110
9IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior6731000
10ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija6551000
11TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior6371000
12PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled553810
13ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior653810
14PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija444820
15ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior644800
16SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija635810
17REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice526800
18PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior626800
19PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior626800
20VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija543700
21LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice234700
22LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice325700
23KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled625700
24PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior516710
25MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice224600
26ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija624600
27STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice624600
28BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled606600
29VREČAR Beno HK Triglav641500
30POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice641510
31BUCONJIĆ Robert HDK Maribor632500
32TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija623500
33TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor623500
34KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav623510
35ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled614501
36BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor614500
37PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor331400
38GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled531420
39SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled631401
40BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled522400
41ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice522400
42VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor622410
43JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija622400
44ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav622400
45ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija622400
46GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice113400
47FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice213400
48HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija513400
49ARH Žiga HK Triglav613410
50GOMBOC Nik HKMK Bled221310
51PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija521300
52SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice521310
53BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice621310
54BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice212300
55VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled412310
56ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice512300
57PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija512300
58BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled612310
59VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav603300
60ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija603300
61ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice220200
62MARINŠEK Matevž HK TRUE Celje520200
63VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav620200
64OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice311200
65SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled411200
66KONTREC Tai HK SŽ Olimpija511200
67SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled611210
68FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled611200
69JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior611210
70KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija611200
71KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice611200
72GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice302200
73GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice602200
74MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice110100
75PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor110100
76OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled110100
77BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice210100
78PIRNAR Marko HK TRUE Celje210110
79MARN Val HK Triglav310110
80BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav310100
81KUHAR Matej HK Triglav410100
82BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior510100
83ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled610100
84ŠUŠTAR Nik HK TRUE Celje610100
85ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav610100
86BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav610101
87ZORMAN Žan HK SŽ Olimpija101100
88ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled301100
89KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior301100
90ČRTALIČ Tadej HD Hidria Jesenice401100
91ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor401100
92KUHAR Luka HK Triglav401100
93VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor501100
94ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor501100
95BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav501100
96FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor501100
97VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled601100
98PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor601100
99POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice601100
100ZORN Luka HK Triglav601100
101BAUER Josip HDK Maribor601100
102JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija601100
103GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior601100
104REBOLJ Nik HK TRUE Celje601100