IHL Mladinci U-18 17/18

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav
2. VILFAN Nace Hk Triglav
3. KRMELJ Miha HDD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav710122220
2VILFAN Nace Hk Triglav7761310
3KRMELJ Miha HDD Hidria Jesenice7561120
4DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda5281000
5PROSTOR Anže HDD Hidria Jesenice745910
6TAVČAR Maj Hk Triglav745920
7TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice744800
8PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior442610
9VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda541500
10VUKOVIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda541510
11MRAVLJE Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice714500
12ŽAGAR Gal Hk Triglav732500
13MOREL Miha Hk Triglav723500
14MAŠIČ Bine HDD Hidria Jesenice723500
15ILIČ Urh Hk SŽ Olimpija322400
16TRŠKAN Luka HK Slavija Junior422400
17BOHINC Martin HK Slavija Junior440400
18THARAKAN George SKHL Crvena Zvezda522400
19ANĐELKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda513400
20GRILJ Jan Hk Triglav613400
21FARTEK Filip HDD Hidria Jesenice704400
22KREMENOVIČ Đorđe Hk Triglav713400
23SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija321310
24BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav612300
25POGAČAR Gregor HDD Hidria Jesenice621300
26PIVK Aljaž HDD Hidria Jesenice721300
27PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav721300
28DOBRIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb220200
29PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled220200
30KEBER Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija320210
31POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior311200
32SOJER Tom Hk SŽ Olimpija302200
33STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija311200
34LAVRIŠA Marcel Hk SŽ Olimpija311200
35SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior420210
36BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior411200
37BRUN RAUH Lan HDD Hidria Jesenice520210
38PEJČIĆ Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda502200
39MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda502200
40POTOČAR Rok HDD Hidria Jesenice511200
41ZOR Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice611210
42MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav711200
43GARTNER Žiga Hk Triglav720210
44SUPANČIĆ David Team Zagreb101100
45VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb210100
46ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled210100
47TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled201100
48PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled201100
49RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor210100
50ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior301100
51ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija301100
52PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior401100
53LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior401100
54JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav401100
55SKERLEP Miha HK Slavija Junior401100
56MAŠIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda510100
57POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda510100
58STOJSAVLJVIĆ Đorđe SKHL Crvena Zvezda501100
59KARARIĆ Amar HDD Hidria Jesenice701100
60JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Hidria Jesenice710100
61ŠTENKLER Nik Hk Triglav701100
62VIDJAK Aleks Hk Triglav701100
63UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav701100
64ŠEGA Jaka HDD Hidria Jesenice701100
65LUKAN Aljaž HDD Hidria Jesenice710100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. LAVRIŠA Marcel HK Olimpija
2. TAVČAR Maj HK Triglav
3. SELITAJ Leo Team Zagreb
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1LAVRIŠA Marcel HK Olimpija2520173763
2TAVČAR Maj HK Triglav2127366342
3SELITAJ Leo Team Zagreb18561122
4KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled22551012
5JENKO Jaša HK Triglav1932286051
6DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda2518163431
7JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice239223111
8POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior2611172831
9TRŠKAN Luka HK Slavija Junior2212132511
10SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior2815102521
11PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Zagreb181181911
12SKERLEP Miha HK Slavija Junior271261811
13DOBRIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb25961521
14POLONIJO Mauro HDK Maribor12481211
15SLIVNIK Luc HD Hidria Jesenice21841221
16HANŽEK Lovro Team Zagreb17831121
17PEJČIĆ Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda2332501
18RAKAR Maks Team Zagreb2741501
19IVANČEVIČ Tim HD Hidria Jesenice331411
20POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1231401
21GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor1620201
22VILFAN Nace HK Triglav2214284220
23ILIČ Urh HK Olimpija2618234110
24MOREL Miha HK Triglav2514193300
25PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior2820103020
26PROSTOR Anže HK Triglav1517122920
27POGAČAR Gregor HD Hidria Jesenice2316102640
28TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice2610142410
29KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice171582370
30ANĐELKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda2213102300
31VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda2311122340
32STAN Luka HK MK Bled249142310
33STIPANIČ Blaž HK Olimpija268152310
34FLAJS Žan HDK Maribor261762320
35ŽAGAR Gal HK Triglav278132110
36FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor276142030
37PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice265141920
38PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled268111920
39MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice276131930
40ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior246121830
41BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav24891700
42THARAKAN George SKHL Crvena Zvezda256111700
43UDIR Žiga HK Triglav266111730
44PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled261071730
45KREMENOVIČ Đorđe HK Triglav25791640
46SOJER Mark HK Olimpija25881600
47KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice241141530
48LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior27781530
49ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice14591420
50PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior26591430
51RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor27591400
52ŠEGA Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice18581310
53KEBER Žiga HK Olimpija231121350
54FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice24581340
55VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb25941320
56LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice263101300
57PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice6571200
58MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik HK Triglav21481220
59KONC Gašper HK MK Bled21751220
60STAN Jakob HK MK Bled23841210
61ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Olimpija25751200
62BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior272101200
63BORSE Tim HK MK Bled26381100
64SALOM David HDK Maribor27381110
65BOHINC Martin HK Slavija Junior9641000
66GAVRILOV Tihon HK Olimpija12551020
67BURAZIN Tino Team Zagreb14551010
68DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice15551010
69GRILJ Jan HK Triglav21821000
70STOJSAVLJVIĆ Đorđe SKHL Crvena Zvezda23371030
71VUKOVIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda24551010
72TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled24461020
73GAVRILOV Tihon HK MK Bled736910
74MRAVLJE Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1054910
75BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior1227910
76MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda2336900
77MEHLE Žiga HK Olimpija2345910
78KOS Žiga HK MK Bled2463910
79PIVK Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1844800
80OGRINC Luka HK Olimpija2008800
81MAŠIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda2353810
82PIPAN Urban HK Olimpija2326800
83ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor2544800
84JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior2662800
85MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled2653800
86MIRKOV Petar HDK Maribor2735800
87FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice1316700
88DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice1925700
89LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice2225700
90POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice2434700
91KARARIĆ Amar HD Hidria Jesenice2543700
92BOLTE Žiga HK Slavija Junior2625710
93SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled824610
94ŠINKOVEC Luka HK Olimpija1633600
95DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor1842620
96GAJIĆ Miloš SKHL Crvena Zvezda2215610
97PIVEC Jean Mark HDK Maribor1041500
98BRODNIK Nal HK Olimpija1323500
99GARTNER Žiga HK Triglav1505500
100MARINKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1614500
101JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav1814500
102FERNANDEZ GENC Marko Team Zagreb1832500
103POPOVIĆ Tijan Franko Team Zagreb2123500
104ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior2123510
105PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor2432520
106PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav2523500
107MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda1522420
108GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled1731420
109ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled1822400
110JOJA Marin Team Zagreb1813400
111JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav2004400
112KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb2122400
113GRGURIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb2213400
114ŽITKO Miha HK Olimpija2413410
115VIDJAK Aleks HK Triglav2522400
116ŠTENKLER Nik HK Triglav2522400
117BOGDANOVIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1221300
118GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda1403300
119HOMAN Andraž HD Hidria Jesenice1512300
120PLEŠTINA Filip Team Zagreb1712300
121ŽURA Boris HDK Maribor1703300
122LOKAR Luka HDK Maribor1803300
123MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HDK Maribor2003300
124ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb2103300
125GALEEV Ravil HK Olimpija2112310
126RAVNIKAR Žiga HK Olimpija2112300
127MAŠIČ Nace HD Hidria Jesenice2221300
128KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled2303300
129BELINA Ivan Team Zagreb2412300
130BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice611200
131KOZJAN Miha HK Slavija Junior711200
132VRUČINIĆ Veljko SKHL Crvena Zvezda1202200
133TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor1411200
134RAJBENŠU Bor HDK Maribor1702200
135JESENIČNIK Jon HDK Maribor1802200
136ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior1820200
137KOŠIR Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice1902200
138LIVRIN Lin HK MK Bled2011210
139IVKOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda2102200
140KOSMAČ Tilen HK Olimpija2311200
141TOMAŽIČ Andraž HK Slavija Junior2711200
142PAVETIĆ Matko Team Zagreb210100
143ČERNE Matic HK Triglav201100
144LOPOTAR Matej Team Zagreb210100
145DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb301100
146LOVAK Tommi Team Zagreb301100
147KOZJAN Miha HK Olimpija501100
148NASTRAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice701100
149GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior901100
150JOVOVIĆ Andreja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1001100
151JAN Lan Matija HK Olimpija1001100
152JUTERŠEK Nejc HK Slavija Junior1201100
153GOLUBOVIĆ Momčilo SKHL Crvena Zvezda1310100
154ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1401100
155RANKOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1601100
156NADIŽAR Gašper HK Triglav1710100
157JAKOVAC Karlo Team Zagreb1810100
158MURNIK Petja HD Hidria Jesenice1801100
159SIMIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda1910100
160MARKOVIĆ Srđan HDK Maribor2010100
161SEITZ Jan Team Zagreb2101100
162JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2201100
163MATIŠIN Dominik Team Zagreb2301100
164BELINIĆ Marko Ivan Team Zagreb2401100