IHL Mladinci U-18 17/18

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav
2. VILFAN Nace Hk Triglav
3. KRMELJ Miha HDD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav710122220
2VILFAN Nace Hk Triglav7761310
3KRMELJ Miha HDD Hidria Jesenice7561120
4DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda5281000
5PROSTOR Anže HDD Hidria Jesenice745910
6TAVČAR Maj Hk Triglav745920
7TÖRÖK Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice744800
8PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior442610
9VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda541500
10VUKOVIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda541510
11ŽAGAR Gal Hk Triglav732500
12MOREL Miha Hk Triglav723500
13MAŠIČ Bine HDD Hidria Jesenice723500
14MRAVLJE Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice714500
15BOHINC Martin HK Slavija Junior440400
16ILIČ Urh Hk SŽ Olimpija322400
17TRŠKAN Luka HK Slavija Junior422400
18THARAKAN George SKHL Crvena Zvezda522400
19ANĐELKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda513400
20GRILJ Jan Hk Triglav613400
21KREMENOVIČ Đorđe Hk Triglav713400
22FARTEK Filip HDD Hidria Jesenice704400
23SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija321310
24POGAČAR Gregor HDD Hidria Jesenice621300
25PIVK Aljaž HDD Hidria Jesenice721300
26PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav721300
27BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav612300
28DOBRIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb220200
29PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled220200
30KEBER Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija320210
31SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior420210
32BRUN RAUH Lan HDD Hidria Jesenice520210
33GARTNER Žiga Hk Triglav720210
34POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior311200
35STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija311200
36LAVRIŠA Marcel Hk SŽ Olimpija311200
37BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior411200
38POTOČAR Rok HDD Hidria Jesenice511200
39ZOR Matic HDD Hidria Jesenice611210
40MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav711200
41SOJER Tom Hk SŽ Olimpija302200
42PEJČIĆ Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda502200
43MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda502200
44VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb210100
45ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled210100
46RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor210100
47MAŠIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda510100
48POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda510100
49JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Hidria Jesenice710100
50LUKAN Aljaž HDD Hidria Jesenice710100
51SUPANČIĆ David Team Zagreb101100
52TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled201100
53PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled201100
54ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior301100
55ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija301100
56PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior401100
57LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior401100
58JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav401100
59SKERLEP Miha HK Slavija Junior401100
60STOJSAVLJVIĆ Đorđe SKHL Crvena Zvezda501100
61KARARIĆ Amar HDD Hidria Jesenice701100
62ŠTENKLER Nik Hk Triglav701100
63VIDJAK Aleks Hk Triglav701100
64UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav701100
65ŠEGA Jaka HDD Hidria Jesenice701100

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. TAVČAR Maj HK Triglav
2. JENKO Jaša HK Triglav
3. VILFAN Nace HK Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1TAVČAR Maj HK Triglav2127366342
2JENKO Jaša HK Triglav1932286051
3VILFAN Nace HK Triglav2214284220
4ILIČ Urh HK Olimpija2618234110
5LAVRIŠA Marcel HK Olimpija2520173763
6DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda2518163431
7MOREL Miha HK Triglav2514193300
8JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice239223111
9PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior2820103020
10PROSTOR Anže HK Triglav1517122920
11POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior2611172831
12POGAČAR Gregor HD Hidria Jesenice2316102640
13SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior2815102521
14TRŠKAN Luka HK Slavija Junior2212132511
15TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice2610142410
16FLAJS Žan HDK Maribor261762320
17KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice171582370
18ANĐELKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda2213102300
19VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda2311122340
20STAN Luka HK MK Bled249142310
21STIPANIČ Blaž HK Olimpija268152310
22ŽAGAR Gal HK Triglav278132110
23FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor276142030
24PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Zagreb181181911
25PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled268111920
26MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice276131930
27PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice265141920
28SKERLEP Miha HK Slavija Junior271261811
29ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior246121830
30PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled261071730
31BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav24891700
32THARAKAN George SKHL Crvena Zvezda256111700
33UDIR Žiga HK Triglav266111730
34SOJER Mark HK Olimpija25881600
35KREMENOVIČ Đorđe HK Triglav25791640
36KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice241141530
37DOBRIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb25961521
38LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior27781530
39ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice14591420
40PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior26591430
41RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor27591400
42KEBER Žiga HK Olimpija231121350
43VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb25941320
44ŠEGA Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice18581310
45FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice24581340
46LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice263101300
47SLIVNIK Luc HD Hidria Jesenice21841221
48STAN Jakob HK MK Bled23841210
49KONC Gašper HK MK Bled21751220
50ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Olimpija25751200
51PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice6571200
52POLONIJO Mauro HDK Maribor12481211
53MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik HK Triglav21481220
54BUKOVEC Maks HK Slavija Junior272101200
55HANŽEK Lovro Team Zagreb17831121
56SELITAJ Leo Team Zagreb18561122
57BORSE Tim HK MK Bled26381100
58SALOM David HDK Maribor27381110
59GRILJ Jan HK Triglav21821000
60BOHINC Martin HK Slavija Junior9641000
61GAVRILOV Tihon HK Olimpija12551020
62BURAZIN Tino Team Zagreb14551010
63DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice15551010
64KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled22551012
65VUKOVIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda24551010
66TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled24461020
67STOJSAVLJVIĆ Đorđe SKHL Crvena Zvezda23371030
68KOS Žiga HK MK Bled2463910
69MRAVLJE Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1054910
70MEHLE Žiga HK Olimpija2345910
71GAVRILOV Tihon HK MK Bled736910
72MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda2336900
73BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior1227910
74JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior2662800
75MAŠIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda2353810
76MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled2653800
77PIVK Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1844800
78ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor2544800
79MIRKOV Petar HDK Maribor2735800
80PIPAN Urban HK Olimpija2326800
81OGRINC Luka HK Olimpija2008800
82KARARIĆ Amar HD Hidria Jesenice2543700
83POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice2434700
84DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice1925700
85LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice2225700
86BOLTE Žiga HK Slavija Junior2625710
87FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice1316700
88DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor1842620
89ŠINKOVEC Luka HK Olimpija1633600
90SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled824610
91GAJIĆ Miloš SKHL Crvena Zvezda2215610
92PIVEC Jean Mark HDK Maribor1041500
93RAKAR Maks Team Zagreb2741501
94FERNANDEZ GENC Marko Team Zagreb1832500
95PEJČIĆ Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda2332501
96PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor2432520
97BRODNIK Nal HK Olimpija1323500
98POPOVIĆ Tijan Franko Team Zagreb2123500
99ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior2123510
100PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav2523500
101MARINKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1614500
102JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav1814500
103GARTNER Žiga HK Triglav1505500
104IVANČEVIČ Tim HD Hidria Jesenice331411
105POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1231401
106GOMBOC Luka HK MK Bled1731420
107MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda1522420
108ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled1822400
109KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Zagreb2122400
110VIDJAK Aleks HK Triglav2522400
111ŠTENKLER Nik HK Triglav2522400
112JOJA Marin Team Zagreb1813400
113GRGURIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb2213400
114ŽITKO Miha HK Olimpija2413410
115JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav2004400
116BOGDANOVIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1221300
117MAŠIČ Nace HD Hidria Jesenice2221300
118HOMAN Andraž HD Hidria Jesenice1512300
119PLEŠTINA Filip Team Zagreb1712300
120GALEEV Ravil HK Olimpija2112310
121RAVNIKAR Žiga HK Olimpija2112300
122BELINA Ivan Team Zagreb2412300
123GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda1403300
124ŽURA Boris HDK Maribor1703300
125LOKAR Luka HDK Maribor1803300
126MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HDK Maribor2003300
127ĐEREK Luka Team Zagreb2103300
128KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled2303300
129GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor1620201
130ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior1820200
131BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice611200
132KOZJAN Miha HK Slavija Junior711200
133TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor1411200
134LIVRIN Lin HK MK Bled2011210
135KOSMAČ Tilen HK Olimpija2311200
136TOMAŽIČ Andraž HK Slavija Junior2711200
137VRUČINIĆ Veljko SKHL Crvena Zvezda1202200
138RAJBENŠU Bor HDK Maribor1702200
139JESENIČNIK Jon HDK Maribor1802200
140KOŠIR Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice1902200
141IVKOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda2102200
142PAVETIĆ Matko Team Zagreb210100
143LOPOTAR Matej Team Zagreb210100
144GOLUBOVIĆ Momčilo SKHL Crvena Zvezda1310100
145NADIŽAR Gašper HK Triglav1710100
146JAKOVAC Karlo Team Zagreb1810100
147SIMIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda1910100
148MARKOVIĆ Srđan HDK Maribor2010100
149ČERNE Matic HK Triglav201100
150DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb301100
151LOVAK Tommi Team Zagreb301100
152KOZJAN Miha HK Olimpija501100
153NASTRAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice701100
154GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior901100
155JOVOVIĆ Andreja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1001100
156JAN Lan Matija HK Olimpija1001100
157JUTERŠEK Nejc HK Slavija Junior1201100
158ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1401100
159RANKOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1601100
160MURNIK Petja HD Hidria Jesenice1801100
161SEITZ Jan Team Zagreb2101100
162JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2201100
163MATIŠIN Dominik Team Zagreb2301100
164BELINIĆ Marko Ivan Team Zagreb2401100