IHL Mladinci U-18 17/18

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. VILFAN Nace Hk Triglav
2. SALOM David HDK Maribor
3. VUKOVIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1VILFAN NaceHk Triglav706:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
2SALOM DavidHDK Maribor204:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
3VUKOVIĆ MatijaSKHL Crvena Zvezda504:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
4SELITAJ LeoTeam Zagreb102:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
5VIDJAK AleksHk Triglav702:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
6DOBRIĆ PatrikTeam Zagreb200:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
7RACIĆ AndrijaHDK Maribor200:0000:0010:0000:0000:0010:00
8ILIČ UrhHk SŽ Olimpija300:0000:0010:0000:0000:0010:00
9PEJČIĆ LazarSKHL Crvena Zvezda510:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
10ŽEŽELJ GregorHk SŽ Olimpija308:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
11PRETNAR AljošaHK MK Bled206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
12MARKOVIĆ SrđanHDK Maribor206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
13TRŠKAN LukaHK Slavija Junior406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
14STOJSAVLJVIĆ ĐorđeSKHL Crvena Zvezda506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
15ANĐELKOVIĆ VasilijeSKHL Crvena Zvezda506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
16LUKAN AljažHDD Hidria Jesenice706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
17JAKUPOVIĆ AhmetHDD Hidria Jesenice706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
18KREMENOVIČ ĐorđeHk Triglav706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
19GARTNER ŽigaHk Triglav706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
20DOLINAR TimHDD Hidria Jesenice706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
21BELINIĆ Marko IvanTeam Zagreb204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
22BORSE TimHK MK Bled204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
23FLAJS ŽanHDK Maribor204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
24PEJOVIĆ NemanjaHDK Maribor204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
25POVŠE JureHK Slavija Junior304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
26LAVRIŠA MarcelHk SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
27SOJER MarkHk SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
28BOLTE ŽigaHK Slavija Junior404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
29BOHINC MartinHK Slavija Junior404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
30BERNARD JakobHK Slavija Junior404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
31PODREKAR AnžeHDD Hidria Jesenice404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
32VDOVIĆ StrahinjaSKHL Crvena Zvezda504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
33BRUN RAUH LanHDD Hidria Jesenice504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
34DEŽMAN ŽigaHDD Hidria Jesenice604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
35BURGAR NejcHk Triglav604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
36KARARIĆ AmarHDD Hidria Jesenice704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
37PIVK AljažHDD Hidria Jesenice704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
38PROSTOR AnžeHDD Hidria Jesenice704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
39JENKO JašaHk Triglav704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
40MAŠIČ BineHDD Hidria Jesenice704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
41CEROVEČKI NikolaTeam Zagreb102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42NOVAK TimHk SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
43SUPANČIĆ DavidTeam Zagreb102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
44GOMBOC LukaHK MK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
45TUŠEK AljošaHK MK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
46BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
47ROBAR UrbanHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
48PRATNEKER HATIČ NikHk SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
49VRAGOLOVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
50RAVNIKAR ŽigaHk SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
51MARINKOVIĆ VasilijeSKHL Crvena Zvezda302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
52SOJER TomHk SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
53ŽITKO MihaHk SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
54PRIMAR JureHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
55SKERLEP MihaHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
56RANKOVIĆ MatejaSKHL Crvena Zvezda502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
57POPOVIĆ MatejaSKHL Crvena Zvezda502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
58MLADENOVIĆ MarkoSKHL Crvena Zvezda502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
59GAJIĆ MilošSKHL Crvena Zvezda502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
60MAJCE BAŠKARAD MavricijHk Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
61JAZBEC MartinHk Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
62FARTEK FilipHDD Hidria Jesenice702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
63MRAVLJE MaticHDD Hidria Jesenice702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
64UDIR ŽigaHk Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
65PAVLOVIČ JanHk Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
66MRAVLJE LOMBAR NikHk Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
67TAVČAR MajHk Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
68ŠEGA JakaHDD Hidria Jesenice702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. MARKOVIĆ Srđan HDK Maribor
2. ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor
3. PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1MARKOVIĆ SrđanHDK Maribor2038:0010:0020:0040:0000:00108:00
2ROBAR UrbanHDK Maribor2540:0005:0020:0040:0000:00105:00
3PEJOVIĆ NemanjaHDK Maribor2458:0000:0020:0020:0000:0098:00
4PODREKAR GaberHK MK Bled2642:0005:0010:0020:0000:0077:00
5KEBER ŽigaHK Olimpija2326:0005:0000:0020:0025:0076:00
6ILIČ UrhHK Olimpija2634:0000:0020:0020:0000:0074:00
7STAN LukaHK MK Bled2426:0000:0020:0020:0000:0066:00
8MANOJLOVIĆ MihajloHDK Maribor2034:0005:0000:0020:0000:0059:00
9JESENIČNIK JonHDK Maribor1812:0005:0000:0040:0000:0057:00
10TRŠKAN LukaHK Slavija Junior2232:0005:0000:0020:0000:0057:00
11SALOM DavidHDK Maribor2728:0005:0000:0020:0000:0053:00
12BORSE TimHK MK Bled2626:0005:0000:0020:0000:0051:00
13RACIĆ AndrijaHDK Maribor2714:0005:0010:0020:0000:0049:00
14GARTNER ŽigaHK Triglav1510:0000:0010:0000:0025:0045:00
15FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice2420:0005:0000:0020:0000:0045:00
16BELINA IvanTeam Zagreb2414:0000:0000:0000:0025:0039:00
17DOBRIĆ PatrikTeam Zagreb2534:0000:0000:0000:0000:0034:00
18JENKO JašaHK Triglav1922:0000:0010:0000:0000:0032:00
19FLAJS ŽanHDK Maribor2622:0000:0010:0000:0000:0032:00
20SEITZ JanTeam Zagreb2120:0000:0010:0000:0000:0030:00
21FLAJS JanHDK Maribor2720:0000:0010:0000:0000:0030:00
22IVKOVIĆ StrahinjaSKHL Crvena Zvezda2128:0000:0000:0000:0000:0028:00
23LAMPIČ NikHK Slavija Junior2718:0000:0000:0000:0000:0028:00
24POPOVIĆ Tijan FrankoTeam Zagreb2102:0000:0000:0000:0025:0027:00
25STIPANIČ BlažHK Olimpija2602:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
26VRUČINIĆ VeljkoSKHL Crvena Zvezda1216:0000:0010:0000:0000:0026:00
27SELITAJ LeoTeam Zagreb1826:0000:0000:0000:0000:0026:00
28PRETNAR AljošaHK MK Bled2626:0000:0000:0000:0000:0026:00
29STOJSAVLJVIĆ ĐorđeSKHL Crvena Zvezda2324:0000:0000:0000:0000:0024:00
30MILETIĆ MarkoHDK Maribor2424:0000:0000:0000:0000:0024:00
31SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior2824:0000:0000:0000:0000:0024:00
32GAVRILOV TihonHK MK Bled712:0000:0010:0000:0000:0022:00
33GAVRILOV TihonHK Olimpija1212:0000:0010:0000:0000:0022:00
34KONC GašperHK MK Bled2122:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
35JAKUPOVIĆ AhmetHD Hidria Jesenice2322:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
36VUKOVIĆ MatijaSKHL Crvena Zvezda2422:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
37MIRKOV PetarHDK Maribor2712:0000:0010:0000:0000:0022:00
38ČERNE JušHK Slavija Junior2420:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
39PRIMAR JureHK Slavija Junior2620:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
40PROSTOR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice618:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
41PROSTOR AnžeHK Triglav1518:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
42KRAMARIĆ NikolaTeam Zagreb2108:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
43GAJIĆ MilošSKHL Crvena Zvezda2218:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
44ANĐELKOVIĆ VasilijeSKHL Crvena Zvezda2218:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
45CEROVEČKI NikolaTeam Zagreb2218:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
46MLADENOVIĆ MarkoSKHL Crvena Zvezda1516:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
47JANEŽIČ OžbejHK Triglav1816:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
48VILFAN NaceHK Triglav2216:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
49MITROVIĆ IgorSKHL Crvena Zvezda2306:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
50STAN JakobHK MK Bled2316:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
51POGAČAR GregorHD Hidria Jesenice2316:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
52BOLTE ŽigaHK Slavija Junior2616:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
53ČERNE MaticHK Triglav204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
54BOHINC MartinHK Slavija Junior904:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
55KRMELJ MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1704:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
56GALEEV RavilHK Olimpija2114:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
57POTOČAR RokHD Hidria Jesenice2404:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
58KARARIĆ AmarHD Hidria Jesenice2514:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
59POVŠE JureHK Slavija Junior2614:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
60PAULOVIĆ SvenTeam Zagreb1812:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
61LOKAR LukaHDK Maribor1802:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
62JOJA MarinTeam Zagreb1812:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
63GRILJ JanHK Triglav2112:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
64MAŠIĆ AntonijeSKHL Crvena Zvezda2312:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
65PIPAN UrbanHK Olimpija2312:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
66POLONIJO MauroHDK Maribor1210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
67ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice1410:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
68JAKOVAC KarloTeam Zagreb1810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
69ŠEGA JakaHD Hidria Jesenice1810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
70ĐEREK LukaTeam Zagreb2110:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
71GRGURIĆ LovroTeam Zagreb2210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
72MEHLE ŽigaHK Olimpija2310:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
73PEJČIĆ LazarSKHL Crvena Zvezda2310:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
74TUŠEK AljošaHK MK Bled2410:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
75VRAGOLOVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb2510:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
76MOREL MihaHK Triglav2510:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
77ŽEŽELJ GregorHK Olimpija2510:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
78JESIHAR JakaHK Slavija Junior2610:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
79PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice2610:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
80BERNARD JakobHK Slavija Junior1208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
81HOMAN AndražHD Hidria Jesenice1508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
82MARINKOVIĆ VasilijeSKHL Crvena Zvezda1608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
83RAJBENŠU BorHDK Maribor1708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
84FERNANDEZ GENC MarkoTeam Zagreb1808:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
85JAZBEC MartinHK Triglav2008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
86ZAGORC JoštHK Slavija Junior2108:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
87TAVČAR MajHK Triglav2108:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
88LUKAN DomenHD Hidria Jesenice2208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
89MATIŠIN DominikTeam Zagreb2308:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
90VDOVIĆ StrahinjaSKHL Crvena Zvezda2308:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
91KREMENOVIČ ĐorđeHK Triglav2508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
92THARAKAN GeorgeSKHL Crvena Zvezda2508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
93SOJER MarkHK Olimpija2508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
94VIDJAK AleksHK Triglav2508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
95UDIR ŽigaHK Triglav2608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
96RAKAR MaksTeam Zagreb2708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
97ŽAGAR GalHK Triglav2708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
98KOKELJ UrbanHK Olimpija906:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
99BURAZIN TinoTeam Zagreb1406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
100GREIF JakobHDK Maribor1606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
101PLEŠTINA FilipTeam Zagreb1706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
102HANŽEK LovroTeam Zagreb1706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
103AJDUKOVIĆ JakovSKHL Crvena Zvezda1806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
104MURNIK PetjaHD Hidria Jesenice1806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
105DOLINAR TimHD Hidria Jesenice1906:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
106OGRINC LukaHK Olimpija2006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
107JELOČNIK EmilHK MK Bled2206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
108ŽITKO MihaHK Olimpija2406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
109BURGAR NejcHK Triglav2406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
110LAVRIŠA MarcelHK Olimpija2506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
111PRODAN Dominik MarjanHK Slavija Junior2806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
112PRATNEKER HATIČ NikHK Olimpija404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
113KOZJAN MihaHK Olimpija504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
114KOZJAN MihaHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
115POPOVIĆ MatejaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
116FINŽGAR MatjažHD Hidria Jesenice1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
117BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
118DEŽMAN ŽigaHD Hidria Jesenice1504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
119SOJER TomHK Olimpija1604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
120ŠINKOVEC LukaHK Olimpija1604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
121RANKOVIĆ MatejaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
122NADIŽAR GašperHK Triglav1704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
123ĆOSIĆ JanHK Slavija Junior1804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
124DANJI AleksandarHDK Maribor1804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
125LIVRIN LinHK MK Bled2004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
126RAVNIKAR ŽigaHK Olimpija2104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
127KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHK MK Bled2204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
128KOSMAČ TilenHK Olimpija2304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
129KOS ŽigaHK MK Bled2404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
130JAZBEC MartinHK MK Bled2604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
131SKERLEP MihaHK Slavija Junior2704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
132PAVLIC AdrianTeam Zagreb102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
133RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
134ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
135PAVETIĆ MatkoTeam Zagreb202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
136IVANČEVIČ TimHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
137PODBOJ MAROJA RokoTeam Zagreb502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
138MAJCE BAŠKARAD MavricijHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
139HRNJAK AlenTeam Zagreb802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
140JOVOVIĆ AndrejaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
141PIVEC Jean MarkHDK Maribor1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
142JUTERŠEK NejcHK Slavija Junior1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
143BRODNIK NalHK Olimpija1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
144TOMAŠEVIĆ DaniloHDK Maribor1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
145GOMBOC LukaHK MK Bled1702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
146ŽURA BorisHDK Maribor1702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
147ZUPAN AndražHK MK Bled1802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
148KOŠIR ŽigaHD Hidria Jesenice1902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
149SIMIĆ PetarSKHL Crvena Zvezda1902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
150MRAVLJE LOMBAR NikHK Triglav2102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
151MAŠIČ NaceHD Hidria Jesenice2202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
152BELINIĆ Marko IvanTeam Zagreb2402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
153KOBAL MarcelHD Hidria Jesenice2402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
154PAVLOVIČ JanHK Triglav2502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
155DRAGOVIĆ MarkoSKHL Crvena Zvezda2502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
156ŠTENKLER NikHK Triglav2502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
157MAHKOVEC MarcelHK MK Bled2602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
158TÖRÖK MaticHD Hidria Jesenice2602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
159BUKOVEC MaksHK Slavija Junior2702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
160MAŠIČ BineHD Hidria Jesenice2702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00