DP Mladinci 23/24

Najboljši strelci - Finale

1. KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj
2. TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice
3. LESNIČAR Tjaš Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 4 4 2 6 2 0 0
2 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice 4 4 0 4 0 0 0
3 LESNIČAR Tjaš Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 1 0
4 SOPOTNIK Just Alojz HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 1 3 1 0 0
5 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan Sij A Jesenice 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
6 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 2 3 1 0 0
7 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
8 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
9 POR Erazem Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
10 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
11 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
12 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
13 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
14 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
15 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
16 ROGAČ Filip Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
17 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
18 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
19 BOHINC Rožle Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
20 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
21 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - Polfinale

1. PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice
2. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice
3. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice 3 6 5 11 3 1 0
2 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice 3 5 4 9 0 2 0
3 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan Sij A Jesenice 3 4 3 7 0 1 0
4 SOPOTNIK Just Alojz HK Triglav Kranj 3 4 3 7 2 0 0
5 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
6 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
7 POR Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
8 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 4 0 4 0 0 0
9 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 3 3 1 4 1 0 0
10 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
11 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
12 OBLAK Miha Sij A Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
13 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
14 SERŠEN Matevž Sij A Jesenice 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
15 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
16 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
17 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
18 LESNIČAR Tjaš Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
19 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
20 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
21 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
22 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
23 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
24 JUDIAK Štefan HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
25 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
26 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
27 BRGLEZ Tevž HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
28 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
29 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
30 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
31 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
32 PIPAN Lovro Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
33 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - Četrtfinale

1. BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr
2. IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr
3. VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 3 2 5 7 0 0 0
2 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 3 4 1 5 2 0 0
3 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 2 5 1 0 0
4 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
5 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 3 2 2 4 0 1 0
6 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
7 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija jr 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
8 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
9 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
10 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
11 MARINŠEK Matevž HK RST Pellet Celje 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
12 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro Sij A Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
13 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
14 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
15 PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
16 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
17 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
18 POR Erazem Sij A Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
19 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
20 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
21 JUDIAK Štefan HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
22 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
23 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
24 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
25 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
26 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
27 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
28 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
29 RAMŠAK Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
30 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
31 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
32 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
33 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
34 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan Sij A Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
35 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
36 ZUGWITZ Nik Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
37 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
38 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
39 ROGAČ Filip Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
40 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
41 ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
42 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
43 SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
44 BOLE Nik HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
45 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
46 SERŠEN Matevž Sij A Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
48 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
50 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
52 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
54 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
55 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
56 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice
2. VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
3. BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice 17 13 21 34 1 1 0
2 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 17 17 11 28 4 0 2
3 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 17 15 13 28 2 0 0
4 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 17 13 10 23 2 0 1
5 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 10 11 10 21 2 2 0
6 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 17 3 18 21 0 0 1
7 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 17 9 11 20 4 0 0
8 POR Erazem Sij A Jesenice 17 8 12 20 0 1 0
9 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 18 8 12 20 2 0 0
10 FINGUŠT Ian HK RST Pellet Celje 6 12 7 19 5 0 0
11 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 18 9 9 18 2 0 0
12 RAMŠAK Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 16 10 6 16 2 0 0
13 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 18 6 10 16 1 0 0
14 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 10 4 12 16 1 0 0
15 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 11 4 12 16 0 1 0
16 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 11 12 3 15 0 0 0
17 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 8 10 5 15 1 2 0
18 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 13 8 7 15 1 0 0
19 ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled 14 6 9 15 0 1 0
20 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 16 6 9 15 1 0 0
21 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 15 3 12 15 1 0 0
22 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 15 5 9 14 0 1 0
23 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice 5 6 7 13 1 0 0
24 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan Sij A Jesenice 6 6 7 13 1 0 0
25 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 16 6 7 13 2 0 0
26 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 18 7 5 12 2 1 0
27 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 16 6 6 12 0 0 0
28 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 9 4 8 12 1 0 0
29 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 15 4 8 12 2 0 0
30 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 17 4 8 12 0 1 0
31 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 14 3 9 12 1 0 2
32 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 18 8 3 11 0 0 0
33 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 13 5 6 11 0 1 0
34 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 13 2 9 11 1 0 0
35 JUDIAK Štefan HKMK Bled 10 6 4 10 0 0 0
36 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 7 5 5 10 0 0 0
37 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 12 5 5 10 1 0 0
38 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Sij A Jesenice 5 4 6 10 0 1 0
39 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 6 4 6 10 3 0 0
40 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 18 4 6 10 0 0 0
41 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 7 10 2 0 0
42 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 18 9 0 9 1 0 0
43 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij A Jesenice 17 6 3 9 2 0 0
44 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK RST Pellet Celje 8 3 6 9 0 1 0
45 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 14 3 6 9 1 1 0
46 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 15 3 6 9 0 0 0
47 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 9 2 7 9 0 0 0
48 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 16 4 4 8 0 0 0
49 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 13 3 5 8 1 0 0
50 OBLAK Miha Sij A Jesenice 14 3 5 8 1 0 0
51 SERŠEN Matevž Sij A Jesenice 15 5 2 7 3 0 0
52 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 13 4 3 7 0 0 0
53 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija jr 16 4 3 7 1 0 -1
54 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 17 4 3 7 0 0 0
55 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 18 4 3 7 1 0 -1
56 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 14 3 4 7 1 0 0
57 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 16 3 4 7 2 0 0
58 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 17 3 4 7 1 0 -1
59 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 16 1 6 7 0 0 0
60 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija jr 17 1 6 7 0 0 0
61 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 17 1 6 7 0 1 0
62 BOLE Nik HK Slavija jr 14 5 1 6 1 1 -2
63 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 8 4 2 6 1 0 0
64 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 13 3 3 6 0 1 0
65 GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija jr 15 3 3 6 1 0 0
66 SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled 16 3 3 6 1 0 0
67 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 6 2 4 6 0 0 -2
68 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 12 1 5 6 0 0 0
69 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 13 1 5 6 0 0 0
70 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 13 3 2 5 1 0 0
71 MARINŠEK Matevž HK RST Pellet Celje 14 3 2 5 1 2 0
72 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 16 2 3 5 0 0 1
73 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 17 2 3 5 0 0 0
74 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 17 2 3 5 0 0 0
75 VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 16 1 4 5 1 0 0
76 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 16 3 1 4 0 0 0
77 SOPOTNIK Just Alojz HK Triglav Kranj 1 2 2 4 1 0 0
78 LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor 15 2 2 4 0 0 0
79 GAVLJAK Val Sij A Jesenice 16 2 2 4 0 0 0
80 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija jr 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
81 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija jr 9 1 3 4 1 0 0
82 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
83 ŠMID Gašper Sij A Jesenice 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
84 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 15 1 3 4 0 0 0
85 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 17 1 3 4 1 0 1
86 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
87 ZORN Luka HK Triglav Kranj 17 0 4 4 0 0 0
88 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
89 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 15 1 2 3 0 0 0
90 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 16 1 2 3 0 0 0
91 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 16 1 2 3 1 0 0
92 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 17 1 2 3 1 0 0
93 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 17 1 2 3 0 0 0
94 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 17 1 2 3 0 0 0
95 MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 0 2 0 0 0
96 LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor 12 2 0 2 0 0 0
97 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
98 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
99 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
100 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 16 1 1 2 0 0 0
101 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija jr 16 1 1 2 1 0 -2
102 PIPAN Lovro Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
103 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
104 ZUGWITZ Nik Sij A Jesenice 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
105 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
106 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
107 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
108 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 17 0 2 2 0 0 0
109 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 18 0 2 2 0 0 0
110 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
111 ZORMAN Žan HK RST Pellet Celje 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
112 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
113 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
114 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
115 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 12 1 0 1 0 0 0
116 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
117 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 15 1 0 1 0 0 0
118 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 16 1 0 1 1 0 0
119 AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar Filip HK Triglav Kranj 16 1 0 1 0 0 0
120 BOHINC Rožle Sij A Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
121 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
122 VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
123 PARTOS Levente HK Slavija jr 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
124 BRGLEZ Tevž HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
125 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
126 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
127 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
128 JUHART Maj HK Slavija jr 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
129 CUZNAR Žiga Sij A Jesenice 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
130 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
131 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
132 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 15 0 1 1 0 0 0
133 ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 17 0 1 1 0 0 2