DP Mladinci 23/24

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Finale

1. KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj
2. TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice
3. SOPOTNIK Just Alojz HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 4 4 2 6 2 0 0
2 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice 4 4 0 4 0 0 0
3 SOPOTNIK Just Alojz HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 1 3 1 0 0
4 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
5 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
6 LESNIČAR Tjaš Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 1 0
7 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan Sij A Jesenice 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
8 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 2 3 1 0 0
9 POR Erazem Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
10 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
11 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
13 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 ROGAČ Filip Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
15 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
16 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
17 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
18 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
19 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
20 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
21 BOHINC Rožle Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Polfinale

1. PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice
2. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice
3. SOPOTNIK Just Alojz HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice 3 6 5 11 3 1 0
2 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice 3 5 4 9 0 2 0
3 SOPOTNIK Just Alojz HK Triglav Kranj 3 4 3 7 2 0 0
4 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan Sij A Jesenice 3 4 3 7 0 1 0
5 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 4 0 4 0 0 0
6 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
7 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 3 3 1 4 1 0 0
8 BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
9 POR Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
10 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
11 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
12 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
13 OBLAK Miha Sij A Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
14 LESNIČAR Tjaš Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
15 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
16 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
17 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
18 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
19 JUDIAK Štefan HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
20 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
21 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
22 BRGLEZ Tevž HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
23 SERŠEN Matevž Sij A Jesenice 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
24 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
25 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
26 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
27 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
28 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
29 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
30 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
31 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
32 PIPAN Lovro Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
33 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Četrtfinale

1. IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr
2. VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
3. BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 3 4 1 5 2 0 0
2 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 3 3 2 5 1 0 0
3 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 3 2 5 7 0 0 0
4 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 3 2 2 4 0 1 0
5 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
6 MARINŠEK Matevž HK RST Pellet Celje 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
7 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
8 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
9 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
10 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
11 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija jr 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
12 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
13 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro Sij A Jesenice 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
14 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
15 POR Erazem Sij A Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
16 PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
17 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
18 RAMŠAK Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
19 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
20 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
21 JUDIAK Štefan HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
22 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
23 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
24 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
25 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
26 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
27 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
28 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
29 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan Sij A Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
30 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
31 ROGAČ Filip Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
32 ZUGWITZ Nik Sij A Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
33 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
34 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
35 BOLE Nik HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
36 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
37 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
38 ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
39 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
40 SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
41 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
42 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
43 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
44 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
45 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
46 SERŠEN Matevž Sij A Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
48 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
50 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
52 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
54 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
55 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
56 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
2. BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj
3. PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 17 17 11 28 4 0 2
2 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 17 15 13 28 2 0 0
3 PAZLAR Grega Sij A Jesenice 17 13 21 34 1 1 0
4 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 17 13 10 23 2 0 1
5 FINGUŠT Ian HK RST Pellet Celje 6 12 7 19 5 0 0
6 KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj 11 12 3 15 0 0 0
7 PEČNIK Jakob HK RST Pellet Celje 10 11 10 21 2 2 0
8 RAMŠAK Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 16 10 6 16 2 0 0
9 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK RST Pellet Celje 8 10 5 15 1 2 0
10 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 17 9 11 20 4 0 0
11 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 18 9 9 18 2 0 0
12 OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled 18 9 0 9 1 0 0
13 POR Erazem Sij A Jesenice 17 8 12 20 0 1 0
14 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 18 8 12 20 2 0 0
15 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 13 8 7 15 1 0 0
16 BITENC Lovro HK Slavija jr 18 8 3 11 0 0 0
17 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled 18 7 5 12 2 1 0
18 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 18 6 10 16 1 0 0
19 ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled 14 6 9 15 0 1 0
20 BERC Maks HKMK Bled 16 6 9 15 1 0 0
21 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž Sij A Jesenice 5 6 7 13 1 0 0
22 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan Sij A Jesenice 6 6 7 13 1 0 0
23 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 16 6 7 13 2 0 0
24 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 16 6 6 12 0 0 0
25 JUDIAK Štefan HKMK Bled 10 6 4 10 0 0 0
26 GLAVIČ Ažbe Sij A Jesenice 17 6 3 9 2 0 0
27 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 15 5 9 14 0 1 0
28 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 13 5 6 11 0 1 0
29 MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj 7 5 5 10 0 0 0
30 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 12 5 5 10 1 0 0
31 SERŠEN Matevž Sij A Jesenice 15 5 2 7 3 0 0
32 BOLE Nik HK Slavija jr 14 5 1 6 1 1 -2
33 KURET Bruno HK RST Pellet Celje 10 4 12 16 1 0 0
34 SEČEN Nik HK RST Pellet Celje 11 4 12 16 0 1 0
35 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 9 4 8 12 1 0 0
36 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 15 4 8 12 2 0 0
37 VIVODA Noah HK SŽ Olimpija 17 4 8 12 0 1 0
38 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Sij A Jesenice 5 4 6 10 0 1 0
39 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 6 4 6 10 3 0 0
40 TITOV Savva HKMK Bled 18 4 6 10 0 0 0
41 BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija 16 4 4 8 0 0 0
42 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 13 4 3 7 0 0 0
43 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija jr 16 4 3 7 1 0 -1
44 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 17 4 3 7 0 0 0
45 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 18 4 3 7 1 0 -1
46 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 8 4 2 6 1 0 0
47 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 17 3 18 21 0 0 1
48 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 15 3 12 15 1 0 0
49 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 14 3 9 12 1 0 2
50 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 7 10 2 0 0
51 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK RST Pellet Celje 8 3 6 9 0 1 0
52 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 14 3 6 9 1 1 0
53 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 15 3 6 9 0 0 0
54 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav Kranj 13 3 5 8 1 0 0
55 OBLAK Miha Sij A Jesenice 14 3 5 8 1 0 0
56 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 14 3 4 7 1 0 0
57 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 16 3 4 7 2 0 0
58 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 17 3 4 7 1 0 -1
59 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 13 3 3 6 0 1 0
60 GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija jr 15 3 3 6 1 0 0
61 SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled 16 3 3 6 1 0 0
62 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 13 3 2 5 1 0 0
63 MARINŠEK Matevž HK RST Pellet Celje 14 3 2 5 1 2 0
64 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 16 3 1 4 0 0 0
65 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 13 2 9 11 1 0 0
66 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 9 2 7 9 0 0 0
67 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 6 2 4 6 0 0 -2
68 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 16 2 3 5 0 0 1
69 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 17 2 3 5 0 0 0
70 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 17 2 3 5 0 0 0
71 SOPOTNIK Just Alojz HK Triglav Kranj 1 2 2 4 1 0 0
72 LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor 15 2 2 4 0 0 0
73 GAVLJAK Val Sij A Jesenice 16 2 2 4 0 0 0
74 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj Sij A Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
75 MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav Kranj 7 2 0 2 0 0 0
76 LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor 12 2 0 2 0 0 0
77 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 16 1 6 7 0 0 0
78 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija jr 17 1 6 7 0 0 0
79 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 17 1 6 7 0 1 0
80 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 12 1 5 6 0 0 0
81 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 13 1 5 6 0 0 0
82 VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 16 1 4 5 1 0 0
83 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija jr 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
84 BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija jr 9 1 3 4 1 0 0
85 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
86 ŠMID Gašper Sij A Jesenice 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
87 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 15 1 3 4 0 0 0
88 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 17 1 3 4 1 0 1
89 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 15 1 2 3 0 0 0
90 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 16 1 2 3 0 0 0
91 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 16 1 2 3 1 0 0
92 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 17 1 2 3 0 0 0
93 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 17 1 2 3 0 0 0
94 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 17 1 2 3 1 0 0
95 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
96 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
97 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 10 1 1 2 0 0 0
98 BOLTE Ažbe HK Slavija jr 16 1 1 2 1 0 -2
99 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 16 1 1 2 0 0 0
100 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
101 ZORMAN Žan HK RST Pellet Celje 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
102 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
103 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
104 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
105 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 12 1 0 1 0 0 0
106 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
107 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 15 1 0 1 0 0 0
108 AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar Filip HK Triglav Kranj 16 1 0 1 0 0 0
109 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 16 1 0 1 1 0 0
110 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
111 ZORN Luka HK Triglav Kranj 17 0 4 4 0 0 0
112 PIPAN Lovro Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
113 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
114 ZUGWITZ Nik Sij A Jesenice 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
115 GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
116 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
117 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 14 0 2 2 0 0 0
118 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 17 0 2 2 0 0 0
119 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 18 0 2 2 0 0 0
120 BOHINC Rožle Sij A Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
121 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
122 VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
123 PARTOS Levente HK Slavija jr 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
124 BRGLEZ Tevž HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
125 NAJDANOVIĆ Josip HDK Maribor 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
126 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
127 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
128 JUHART Maj HK Slavija jr 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
129 CUZNAR Žiga Sij A Jesenice 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
130 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
131 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
132 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 15 0 1 1 0 0 0
133 ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 17 0 1 1 0 0 2