DP Mladinci 21/22

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice
2. POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice
3. DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice6461001
2POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice644821
3DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor632501
4JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor631401
5ZUPAN Andraž HK Triglav420201
6JELAR Jure HK Triglav6391200
7LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice6741110
8MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija554910
9SLIVNIK Luc HK Triglav690910
10BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor544800
11ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior635800
12PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija644810
13BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior425710
14ARH Žiga HK Triglav534710
15SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior542620
16BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice615600
17TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor615600
18ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija633600
19PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija624600
20DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice414500
21TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior623500
22PODREKAR Urban HK Triglav605500
23HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija522400
24BORSE Jaka HK Slavija Junior522400
25REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice504400
26VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija622400
27PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija613400
28PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav622410
29BIZJAK Jan HK SŽ Olimpija412310
30ADROVIĆ Dejan HK SŽ Olimpija403300
31BOHINC Rožle HK Triglav512300
32JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav530300
33ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior512300
34MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor612300
35POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice621300
36RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice630310
37VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor621320
38OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice612300
39BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor603300
40PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior621300
41KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav621300
42VILMAN Bor HK Slavija Junior603300
43ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav603300
44ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija603300
45SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija211200
46VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav311200
47ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija302200
48GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice402200
49KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija402200
50SMOLEJ Gal HK Slavija Junior420210
51FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor511200
52BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav502200
53VILMAN Jan HK Slavija Junior511210
54KOKELJ Urban HK SŽ Olimpija520200
55SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice611200
56PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor611200
57MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice620200
58LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor602200
59BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija611200
60ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija611200
61ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav611210
62ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija611200
63RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje602200
64ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior201100
65SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK Celje401100
66BERC Maks HK Celje410100
67GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice501100
68SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor501100
69ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor510100
70BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav510100
71ŠKOF Luka HK Slavija Junior510100
72BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice601100
73KEPIC Alex HK Celje610100
74LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor610100
75ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice601100
76ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor601100
77KUHAR Luka HK Triglav601100
78PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija610110
79VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior601100
80KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija610100
81KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior601100
82GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice601100
83STEBLOVNIK Martin HK Celje601100