DP Mladinci 21/22

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
2. ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija
3. PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 8 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
2 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 7 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
3 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 8 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
4 PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija 8 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
5 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 9 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
6 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav 4 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
7 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
8 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 6 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
9 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 9 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
10 STIPANIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija 7 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
11 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 9 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
12 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 9 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
13 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 9 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
14 PODREKAR Urban HK Triglav 6 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
15 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
16 KEPIC Alex HK Celje 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
17 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
18 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
19 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
20 VILMAN Jan HK Slavija Junior 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
21 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
22 KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
23 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
24 RAZBORŠEK Žiga HK Celje 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
25 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
26 BOHINC Rožle HK Triglav 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
27 ZUPAN Andraž HK Triglav 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
28 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
29 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
30 PETEK Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
31 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
32 POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
33 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
34 MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
35 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
36 BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
37 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
38 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 ZORMAN Žan HK Celje 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK Celje 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 DOLENC Jakob HK Celje 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 PODERGAJS Gal HK Celje 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 JELAR Jure HK Triglav 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
50 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
51 MARN Val HK Triglav 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
52 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
53 LAH Jakob HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
54 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
55 ARH Žiga HK Triglav 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
56 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
57 VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
58 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
59 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
60 PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
61 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
62 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
63 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje
2. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
3. VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje 17 28:00 15:00 02:00 60:00 00:00 113:00
2 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 16 24:00 05:00 32:00 00:00 25:00 84:00
3 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 19 18:00 00:00 22:00 20:00 00:00 58:00
4 RAZBORŠEK Žiga HK Celje 18 20:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 55:00
5 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje 17 14:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 39:00
6 KEPIC Alex HK Celje 19 26:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 36:00
7 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 12 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
8 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 15 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
9 ARH Žiga HK Triglav 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 31:00
10 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 18 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
11 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 19 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
12 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 17 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 30:00
13 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 19 16:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
14 JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav 1 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
15 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 19 24:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 24:00
16 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
17 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 18 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
18 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 18 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
19 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 18 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
20 SLIVNIK Luc HK Triglav 18 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
21 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 17 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
22 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 19 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
23 KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice 11 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
24 BORSE Jaka HK Slavija Junior 11 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
25 DOLENC Jakob HK Celje 17 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
26 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 17 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
27 PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija 19 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
28 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 19 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
29 MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje 19 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
30 BERVAR Gašper HK Celje 5 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
31 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
32 PODERGAJS Gal HK Celje 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
33 PIRKOVIČ Gašper HK Celje 16 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
34 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 17 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
35 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 18 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
36 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 18 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
37 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 14 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
38 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 14 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
39 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 15 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
40 ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 16 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
41 PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 16 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
42 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 16 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
43 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
44 KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
45 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav 17 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
46 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 18 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
47 MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice 18 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
48 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 18 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
49 PODREKAR Urban HK Triglav 19 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
50 KOKELJ Urban HK SŽ Olimpija 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
51 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
52 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 14 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
53 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav 15 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
54 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav 16 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
55 SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
56 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK SŽ Olimpija 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
57 VILMAN Jan HK Slavija Junior 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
58 HAFNER Bine HK Triglav 17 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
59 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 18 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
60 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK Celje 18 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
61 BOHINC Rožle HK Triglav 18 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
62 VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior 19 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
63 BERC Maks HK Celje 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
64 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
65 PIKL LIPAR Matic HK Celje 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
66 ZORMAN Žan HK Celje 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
67 STIPANIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
68 BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
69 ZUPAN Andraž HK Triglav 13 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
70 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
71 VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
72 VILMAN Bor HK Slavija Junior 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
73 SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
74 VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
75 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
76 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 17 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
77 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 17 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
78 GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice 18 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
79 BAUER Josip HK Celje 18 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
80 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 19 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
81 ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 19 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
82 KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija 19 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
83 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav 19 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
84 SMOLEJ Gal HK Slavija Junior 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
85 FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
86 BIZJAK Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
87 ZORN Luka HK Triglav 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
88 KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
89 KROFL Anže HDK Maribor 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
90 REBOLJ Nik HK Celje 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
91 ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
92 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK Celje 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
93 GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
94 BULJETA Lea HDK Maribor 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
95 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
96 PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
97 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
98 LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor 15 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
99 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 15 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
100 JELAR Jure HK Triglav 17 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
101 RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje 18 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
102 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 19 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
103 KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 19 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00