IHL Člani 21/22

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav
2. SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior
3. BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav111282030
2SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior12971610
3BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior12751230
4SHARPANSKIKH ANTON HD Hidria Jesenice763920
5LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda8581340
6VILFAN Nace HK Triglav1153810
7LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior1253801
8SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda851620
9TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior124101400
10DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda8491311
11HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior12471100
12ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav744800
13ARH Žiga HK Triglav1141500
14AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav113121500
15POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav11381110
16EGOROV Egor HD Hidria Jesenice734710
17DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak432500
18MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Mladost431410
19LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice731400
20PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice731400
21MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav931410
22ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav1131410
23SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled330310
24GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav102161800
25PAVC Peter HK Triglav1026820
26CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice725700
27FIČUR Bruno KHL Mladost523501
28KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice723500
29PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior1223510
30OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje422400
31ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda822420
32MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda822400
33SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior1122400
34ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior1222410
35PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1222400
36KRAMARIĆ Nikola KHL Mladost521310
37PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav1121300
38GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior1221300
39PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak420200
40NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda520200
41JANKOVIĆ Dušan SKHL Crvena Zvezda720210
42JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda720200
43MOREL Miha HK Triglav1120200
44ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak415600
45GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior1215600
46IVASHCENKO Davyd HK Celje414500
47BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior1113400
48KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1213410
49JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled312310
50NOVAK Mario KHL Mladost312300
51SMOLEC Jan KHL Mladost512300
52PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior812300
53ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda812300
54BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled311210
55KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje411200
56GRGURIĆ Luka KHL Mladost511200
57ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin KHL Mladost110100
58VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled310100
59HANŽEK Lovro KHL Mladost310100
60TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled310110
61VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak310110
62LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak410100
63FLAJS Jan HK Celje410100
64PODERGAJS Gal HK Celje410100
65KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje410100
66KOLAR Rok HK Celje410100
67GRGURIĆ Lovro KHL Mladost510100
68BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice710100
69LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice710100
70VOROBEV Grigorii HD Hidria Jesenice706600
71PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda806600
72ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1206600
73POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav1005500
74KRAMARIĆ Luka KHL Mladost503300
75BOHINC Martin HD Hidria Jesenice603300
76SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice703300
77PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1103300
78SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled302200
79PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled302200
80WILK Austin James KHL Sisak402200
81SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak402200
82REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice702200
83MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled201100
84TRSTENJAK Petar KHL Mladost201100
85BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled301100
86ČUNKO Mario KHL Mladost301100
87HICKMAN Taylor Jacob KHL Sisak301100
88GRAHUT Nik HK Celje401100
89JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak401100
90BORIĆ Toni KHL Mladost401100
91STEBLOVNIK Martin HK Celje401100
92KEPIC Alex HK Celje401100
93BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak401100
94MATOŠIĆ Luka KHL Mladost501100
95TRSTENJAK Nikša KHL Mladost501100
96CEROVEČKI Robert KHL Mladost501100
97VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda501100
98IVANOVIĆ Filip SKHL Crvena Zvezda601100
99BAN Urban HK Triglav601100
100KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda601100
101OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice601100
102BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice601100
103JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav701100
104ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior1201100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Drugi del

1. FIČUR Bruno KHL Mladost
2. OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje
3. DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1FIČUR Bruno KHL Mladost81552022
2OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje712122410
3DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak1010102011
4CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice91071760
5STANČIĆ Tibor KHL Zagreb9941310
6SHARPANSKIKH ANTON HD Hidria Jesenice108101800
7TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav9771420
8KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje76162211
9SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior9681400
10GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav8661212
11MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Mladost9661210
12SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija8651110
13VEDLIN Domen KHL Zagreb6641021
14LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda8641020
15KRAMARIĆ Luka KHL Mladost8641020
16BOHINC Martin HD Hidria Jesenice963910
17PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak963930
18PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1063920
19ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak105111601
20GUIMONT Joe KHL Zagreb9591410
21ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav8561110
22STIPANIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija854900
23STANČIĆ Patrik KHL Zagreb753800
24NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda752710
25ŠAKIĆ Marko KHL Mladost64111500
26VOROBEV Grigorii HD Hidria Jesenice10491300
27DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda8481211
28TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior9481200
29BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior8471100
30TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled8461000
31POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav8461000
32HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior845910
33SMOLEC Jan KHL Mladost444800
34VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina744800
35RACIĆ Andrija HK Vojvodina743711
36DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex KHL Medveščak Mladi842630
37FLAJS Jan HK Celje741510
38MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled741520
39KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice941500
40PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior941500
41JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak1041521
42MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija7381100
43JARČOV Filip KHL Zagreb7371000
44ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija735800
45TRSTENJAK Nikša KHL Mladost735810
46NOVOTNY Jan KHL Zagreb935800
47ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija534700
48FLAJS Žan HK Celje734710
49HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija733611
50SRKETIĆ Fran KHL Zagreb933620
51PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav933610
52ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija732500
53JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled732510
54KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje732510
55ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior932500
56KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior932500
57BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior932510
58GRAHUT Nik HK Celje631410
59MILIČIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak Mladi230320
60BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled630300
61BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija630301
62KEPIC Alex HK Celje730300
63MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda830310
64EGOROV Egor HD Hidria Jesenice102111300
65KALEB Ivo KHL Zagreb9281000
66BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled1027900
67ALIĆ Tin KHL Zagreb626800
68KOLAR Rok HK Celje726800
69BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice926810
70PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda725700
71SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior825700
72PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled825710
73DELIĆ Ivan KHL Mladost724600
74PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina724600
75SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda824600
76PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija523500
77ZAVRŠKI Fran KHL Medveščak Mladi422410
78SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled622400
79RUŽIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak Mladi622400
80PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija722410
81PAULOVIĆ Sven KHL Medveščak Mladi822400
82BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice1022401
83LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak1022411
84NOVAK Mario KHL Mladost521301
85PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina721320
86ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled721310
87KOVAČEK Tin KHL Medveščak Mladi821310
88KEGALJ Bruno KHL Zagreb921301
89MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice921300
90ARH Žiga HKMK Bled120200
91JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija220200
92POLONIJO Mavro KHL Zagreb420200
93ARH Žiga HK Triglav520200
94PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija620200
95HANŽEK Lovro KHL Mladost720200
96RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina720220
97PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior920200
98AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav91101110
99BRENČUN Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi816710
100BUKOVIĆ Damir KHL Medveščak Mladi715600
101LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice915600
102SENZEL Nikola KHL Medveščak Mladi414510
103VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija814510
104HICKMAN Taylor Jacob KHL Sisak1014500
105WILK Austin James KHL Sisak1014510
106GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina513400
107IVASHCENKO Davyd HK Celje513400
108MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda813400
109MIKULIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak Mladi813410
110BIZJAK Jan HK SŽ Olimpija813400
111PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav913410
112MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav913410
113LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice913401
114JANKOVIĆ Dušan SKHL Crvena Zvezda712300
115ČIZMADIJA Stjepan KHL Zagreb712300
116REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice812310
117JELAR Jure HK Triglav812300
118TRSTENJAK Tomo KHL Mladost812300
119SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1012300
120ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija211200
121FILIPOVIĆ Borna KHL Medveščak Mladi311200
122TADIĆ Jan KHL Zagreb411200
123IVANOVIĆ Filip SKHL Crvena Zvezda411200
124KAŠPAREK Filip KHL Medveščak Mladi411210
125PETEK Gal HK SŽ Olimpija511200
126JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda511200
127PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija511200
128PLEŠKO Martin KHL Medveščak Mladi511210
129ZOVKO Hrvoje KHL Zagreb611200
130LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir KHL Medveščak Mladi611200
131JOVIĆ Leonardo KHL Zagreb611200
132VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled711210
133ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior811200
134BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled811200
135BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled911210
136KRAMARIĆ Nikola KHL Mladost911200
137DEJANOVIĆ Dejan KHL Sisak1011200
138KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak1011210
139MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija210110
140BAN Urban HK Triglav310100
141JANJATOVIČ Jan KHL Mladost310100
142SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak410110
143TRSTENJAK Petar KHL Mladost410110
144RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice510100
145VILFAN Nace HK Triglav510100
146ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda510100
147POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice510100
148MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje610100
149RAKAR Maks KHL Medveščak Mladi710100
150NIKOLIĆ Milan HK Vojvodina710100
151MIRKOV Petar HK Vojvodina710100
152KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija810100
153ŽIŽANOVIĆ Jan KHL Medveščak Mladi810100
154BABIĆ Renato KHL Zagreb910100
155LONČAR Mateo KHL Sisak910100
156GRGURIĆ Luka KHL Mladost910100
157SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled504400
158MERCINA Miha HK Celje604400
159ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda804400
160ŠTEBIH Luka HK Celje603300
161MATOŠIĆ Luka KHL Mladost703300
162PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior903300
163LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1003300
164KUJAVEC Anej HD Hidria Jesenice202200
165PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled402200
166KOZINA Fabijan KHL Mladost402200
167BELINA Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi702200
168JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav702200
169ADROVIĆ Dejan HK SŽ Olimpija702200
170STEBLOVNIK Martin HK Celje702200
171GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior802200
172ĐEREK Luka KHL Mladost902200
173DIGULA Maksim Artur KHL Zagreb101100
174KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija201100
175GRGURIĆ Lovro KHL Mladost301100
176KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda401100
177ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija501100
178ČURĆIĆ Sergej HK Vojvodina501100
179JERKOVIĆ Nikola HK Vojvodina501100
180VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior501100
181OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice601100
182LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior601100
183GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior601100
184MILOJKOVIĆ Ivan HK Vojvodina601100
185CEROVEČKI Robert KHL Mladost701100
186BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina701100
187POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav801100
188ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior801100
189ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior901100
190VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled901100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice
2. LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda
3. KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice1212122430
2LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda91282010
3KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak101151613
4DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak1010132323
5SHARPANSKIKH ANTON HD Hidria Jesenice1210132321
6ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav1210112112
7TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav121071710
8DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex KHL Medveščak Mladi91021222
9DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda99162520
10JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak9971622
11ŠAKIĆ Marko KHL Mladost7941301
12SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior11941300
13BOHINC Martin HD Hidria Jesenice10891721
14BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior10861440
15ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija11861420
16NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda9821011
17BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled10821021
18TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior117101711
19ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak7791612
20FLAJS Jan HK Celje12781512
21ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda872911
22SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled872900
23KOLAR Rok HK Celje126101610
24KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje126101620
25SMOLEC Jan KHL Mladost8681410
26SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior8681420
27FLAJS Žan HK Celje12681420
28ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija1163910
29ZOVKO Hrvoje KHL Zagreb861710
30LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak1061700
31GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav95162101
32AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav125121701
33MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija95111600
34VEDLIN Domen KHL Zagreb8571211
35POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav12571210
36ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija7561111
37PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled12551011
38BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior854900
39NOVAK Mario KHL Mladost853800
40BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice1253800
41FIČUR Bruno KHL Mladost94121610
42MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled8471100
43SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak10471110
44SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda9461000
45VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina9461000
46GUIMONT Joe KHL Zagreb845910
47JARČOV Filip KHL Zagreb945900
48NOVOTNY Jan KHL Zagreb1045911
49MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav1245910
50PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda944811
51KRAMARIĆ Nikola KHL Mladost942600
52MIKULIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak Mladi841520
53RUŽIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak Mladi941501
54LONČAR Mateo KHL Sisak941500
55TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled123101300
56BUKOVIĆ Damir KHL Medveščak Mladi8381100
57JANKOVIĆ Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi8371010
58JANKOVIĆ Dušan SKHL Crvena Zvezda936900
59PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina935800
60BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled634700
61PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior1034720
62KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1234700
63GRAHUT Nik HK Celje1234701
64KOVAČEK Tin KHL Medveščak Mladi933600
65STIPANIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija1033610
66PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav1033600
67WILK Austin James KHL Sisak1033620
68RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor1233620
69BABIĆ Miloš HK Vojvodina632510
70TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor1232510
71ZAVRŠKI Fran KHL Medveščak Mladi431420
72SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija631400
73RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina731410
74ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija1131400
75MOREL Miha HK Triglav1030300
76HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior112121420
77PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija11281010
78SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled1027910
79BRENČUN Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi826800
80KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1126810
81TRSTENJAK Nikša KHL Mladost925710
82PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior1125700
83TRSTENJAK Petar KHL Mladost524600
84GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina824600
85LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir KHL Medveščak Mladi824600
86KEGALJ Bruno KHL Zagreb1024610
87LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1224601
88PAVC Peter HK Triglav1224620
89KALEB Ivo KHL Zagreb723500
90DOMITROVIĆ Matija KHL Sisak823510
91BORIĆ Toni KHL Mladost823510
92TRSTENJAK Tomo KHL Mladost823501
93JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor923500
94ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda923500
95KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor923520
96ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1023510
97PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1123510
98OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje322400
99KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled922400
100PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija1022420
101JOVIĆ Leonardo KHL Zagreb1022400
102BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled1122400
103KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje1122410
104SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled821300
105NIKOLIĆ Milan HK Vojvodina921310
106PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor921300
107VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija1021310
108GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior1121300
109KOZINA Fabijan KHL Mladost720200
110ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled820200
111JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav920200
112STANČIĆ Tibor KHL Zagreb918900
113VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled915600
114POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav1115600
115CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior614500
116PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1114500
117EGOROV Egor HD Hidria Jesenice313400
118MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Mladost713400
119RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor713400
120LJUBIČIĆ Niko KHL Zagreb813400
121KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda813400
122PAULOVIĆ Sven KHL Medveščak Mladi813401
123LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior1013400
124MERCINA Miha HK Celje1013400
125SREBOT Timej HK Celje1213410
126PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice112310
127LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija112300
128JAZBEC Josip KHL Medveščak Mladi312300
129SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HDK Maribor412300
130ŠIJAN Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi412300
131BAN Urban HK Triglav512300
132POLAŠEK Krešimir KHL Zagreb612300
133IVASHCENKO Davyd HK Celje612300
134KRAMARIĆ Luka KHL Mladost912300
135SRKETIĆ Fran KHL Zagreb912300
136ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor1012310
137ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija111200
138KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor111200
139JERAM Filip HK Celje311200
140ČIZMADIJA Stjepan KHL Zagreb511200
141GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor611200
142STANČIĆ Patrik KHL Zagreb711200
143ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor911200
144JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda911200
145VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior911200
146PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina911201
147BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš HK Vojvodina911200
148REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice1111200
149ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav1111210
150SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled1111200
151JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor1111200
152KEPIC Alex HK Celje1211210
153ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija110100
154MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor110100
155ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HK Vojvodina210110
156JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled310100
157MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda310100
158ČUNKO Mario KHL Mladost410110
159FILIPOVIĆ Borna KHL Medveščak Mladi510100
160POGAČAR Peter HK Slavija Junior510100
161KNEZ Blaž HK Celje510100
162MILOJKOVIĆ Ivan HK Vojvodina510100
163NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor610100
164ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled610100
165PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled610100
166ALIĆ Tin KHL Zagreb710110
167BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija710100
168TADIĆ Jan KHL Zagreb810100
169BELINA Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi810100
170BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina910100
171ČURĆIĆ Sergej HK Vojvodina910100
172STANČIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak1010100
173SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1110100
174PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak100131300
175VOROBEV Grigorii HD Hidria Jesenice705500
176VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled1005500
177ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija1104400
178PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1204400
179ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior603300
180HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija803300
181BIZJAK Jan HK SŽ Olimpija803300
182MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda803300
183ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1003300
184VOH Nejc HDK Maribor1103300
185ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior1103300
186PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1103300
187POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1203300
188LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice1203300
189SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija102200
190DEŽMAN Žiga HKMK Bled202200
191SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija302200
192BORSE Tim HKMK Bled402200
193OREHEK Janez HK Slavija Junior502200
194VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor602200
195HICKMAN Taylor Jacob KHL Sisak702200
196KRALJ Domagoj KHL Sisak702200
197DRETAR Philip KHL Mladost802200
198CEROVEČKI Robert KHL Mladost802200
199ČENGERI Viktor HK Vojvodina902200
200BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice1102200
201PEJAKOVIĆ Filip KHL Medveščak Mladi101100
202ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled101100
203NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda101100
204POLONIJO Mavro KHL Zagreb101100
205MATUŠKO Borna KHL Zagreb201100
206PETELIN Luka HDK Maribor201100
207NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled201100
208ZUPANC Jure HK Celje301100
209JOUREAU Antonio KHL Medveščak Mladi501100
210KUJAVEC Anej HD Hidria Jesenice501100
211BUDAK Tin KHL Medveščak Mladi501100
212ĐEREK Luka KHL Mladost501100
213PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija501100
214ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija501100
215MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HK Triglav601100
216DELIĆ Ivan KHL Mladost701100
217PLEŠKO Martin KHL Medveščak Mladi701100
218KRIVOŠIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak Mladi701100
219Marković Mirko SKHL Crvena Zvezda801100
220HANŽEK Lovro KHL Mladost801100
221MARKOVIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina901100
222ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior901100
223ROŽANKOVIĆ Branko KHL Sisak901100
224TOMAŠEVIĆ David HK Vojvodina901100
225JERKOVIĆ Nikola HK Vojvodina901100
226JELAR Jure HK Triglav1001100
227BAŽDAR Luka KHL Sisak1001100
228RAZBORŠEK Žiga HK Celje1001100