IHL Člani 21/22

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav
2. KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje
3. BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 10 14:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 59:00
2 KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje 4 04:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 34:00
3 BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice 6 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
4 ARH Žiga HK Triglav 11 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
5 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 12 20:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 30:00
6 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 4 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
7 PODERGAJS Gal HK Celje 4 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
8 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 27:00
9 SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak 4 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 24:00
10 SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 24:00
11 IVANOVIĆ Filip SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
12 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
13 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav 11 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
14 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 7 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
15 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
16 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
17 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
18 BAN Urban HK Triglav 6 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
19 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
20 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 4 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
21 CEROVEČKI Robert KHL Mladost 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
22 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
23 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
24 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
25 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
26 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
27 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
28 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
29 STANČIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
30 EGOROV Egor HD Hidria Jesenice 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
31 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
32 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
33 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
34 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
35 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
36 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
37 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
38 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
39 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
40 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
41 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
42 ČUNKO Mario KHL Mladost 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
43 KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
44 GRAHUT Nik HK Celje 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
45 FLAJS Jan HK Celje 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
46 KRAMARIĆ Nikola KHL Mladost 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
47 CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
48 MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
49 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
50 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
51 MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
52 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
53 PAVC Peter HK Triglav 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
54 VILFAN Nace HK Triglav 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
55 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
56 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
57 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
58 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
59 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
60 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
61 BABENKO Fedir HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
62 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
63 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
64 MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Mladost 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
65 KEPIC Alex HK Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
66 KOLAR Rok HK Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
67 FLAJS Žan HK Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
68 ŠTEBIH Luka HK Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
69 DEJANOVIĆ Dejan KHL Sisak 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
70 BAŽDAR Luka KHL Sisak 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
71 MATOŠIĆ Luka KHL Mladost 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
72 KRAMARIĆ Luka KHL Mladost 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
73 SMOLEC Jan KHL Mladost 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
74 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
75 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
76 JELAR Jure HK Triglav 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
77 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
78 SHARPANSKIKH ANTON HD Hidria Jesenice 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
79 SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
80 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
81 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
82 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
83 BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
84 ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
85 GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
86 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Drugi del

1. SRKETIĆ Fran KHL Zagreb
2. PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior
3. CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 SRKETIĆ Fran KHL Zagreb 9 14:00 00:00 12:00 20:00 00:00 54:00
2 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 9 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 41:00
3 CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice 9 10:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 40:00
4 JARČOV Filip KHL Zagreb 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 38:00
5 MILIČIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak Mladi 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 37:00
6 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav 9 04:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 34:00
7 MIKULIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 12:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 32:00
8 SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 29:00
9 BUKOVIĆ Damir KHL Medveščak Mladi 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 29:00
10 GRGURIĆ Luka KHL Mladost 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 29:00
11 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 27:00
12 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 6 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
13 DEJANOVIĆ Dejan KHL Sisak 10 14:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 24:00
14 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 10 24:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 24:00
15 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 7 08:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
16 VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina 7 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
17 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 16:00
18 BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice 9 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
19 PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
20 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 7 08:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 13:00
21 KEPIC Alex HK Celje 7 08:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 13:00
22 PLATUŽIĆ Renato KHL Sisak 1 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
23 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 7 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
24 KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje 7 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
25 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
26 BABIĆ Renato KHL Zagreb 9 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
27 POLONIJO Mavro KHL Zagreb 4 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
28 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 8 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00
29 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 9 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
30 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 9 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
31 SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
32 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
33 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
34 BORSE Tim HKMK Bled 2 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
35 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
36 ŠTEBIH Luka HK Celje 6 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
37 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
38 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
39 KRAMARIĆ Luka KHL Mladost 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
40 LONČAR Mateo KHL Sisak 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
41 BOHINC Martin HD Hidria Jesenice 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
42 EGOROV Egor HD Hidria Jesenice 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
43 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
44 ROŽANKOVIĆ Branimir KHL Sisak 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
45 BAN Urban HK Triglav 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
46 JOVIĆ Leonardo KHL Zagreb 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
47 VEDLIN Domen KHL Zagreb 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
48 MILOJKOVIĆ Ivan HK Vojvodina 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
49 MERCINA Miha HK Celje 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
50 RUŽIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak Mladi 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
51 STANČIĆ Patrik KHL Zagreb 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
52 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HK Vojvodina 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
53 NIKOLIĆ Milan HK Vojvodina 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
54 DELIĆ Ivan KHL Mladost 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
55 SREBOT Timej HK Celje 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
56 KOKELJ Urban HK SŽ Olimpija 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
57 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
58 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
59 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
60 KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
61 NOVOTNY Jan KHL Zagreb 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
62 ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
63 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
64 ĐEREK Luka KHL Mladost 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
65 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
66 MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Mladost 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
67 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
68 SHARPANSKIKH ANTON HD Hidria Jesenice 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
69 HICKMAN Taylor Jacob KHL Sisak 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
70 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
71 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
72 ARH Žiga HKMK Bled 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
73 KLOFUTAR Tine HK SŽ Olimpija 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
74 ŠIJAN Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
75 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
76 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
77 BORIĆ Toni KHL Mladost 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
78 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
79 TADIĆ Jan KHL Zagreb 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
80 ARH Žiga HK Triglav 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
81 GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
82 IVASHCENKO Davyd HK Celje 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
83 PLEŠKO Martin KHL Medveščak Mladi 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
84 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
85 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
86 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
87 LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir KHL Medveščak Mladi 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
88 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
89 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
90 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
91 ČIZMADIJA Stjepan KHL Zagreb 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
92 HANŽEK Lovro KHL Mladost 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
93 BALABAN Jovan HK Vojvodina 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
94 PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
95 RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
96 FLAJS Jan HK Celje 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
97 CEROVEČKI Robert KHL Mladost 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
98 JANKOVIĆ Dušan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
99 BRENČUN Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
100 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
101 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
102 STANČIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
103 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
104 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
105 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
106 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
107 BABENKO Fedir HKMK Bled 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
108 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
109 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
110 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
111 STANČIĆ Tibor KHL Zagreb 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
112 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
113 KALEB Ivo KHL Zagreb 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
114 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
115 MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
116 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
117 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
118 KRAMARIĆ Nikola KHL Mladost 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
119 GUIMONT Joe KHL Zagreb 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
120 BAŽDAR Luka KHL Sisak 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
121 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
122 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
123 EKMEŠČIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
124 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
125 VUKOVIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
126 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
127 BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš HK Vojvodina 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
128 VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
129 VARGA Andrej KHL Mladost 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
130 GRGURIĆ Lovro KHL Mladost 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
131 BABIĆ Miloš HK Vojvodina 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
132 LULIĆ Tomislav KHL Sisak 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
133 GERKMAN Svit HK SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
134 KOZINA Fabijan KHL Mladost 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
135 TRSTENJAK Petar KHL Mladost 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
136 MILIĆEVIĆ Dimitrije HK Vojvodina 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
137 IVANOVIĆ Filip SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
138 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
139 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
140 VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
141 VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
142 ČURĆIĆ Sergej HK Vojvodina 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
143 NOVAK Mario KHL Mladost 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
144 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
145 PETEK Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
146 JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
147 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
148 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
149 GRAHUT Nik HK Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
150 ČAVIĆ Patrik KHL Medveščak Mladi 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
151 ZOVKO Hrvoje KHL Zagreb 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
152 JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
153 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
154 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
155 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK Celje 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
156 DOLENC Jakob HK Celje 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
157 POGAČAR Peter HK Slavija Junior 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
158 MATOŠIĆ Luka KHL Mladost 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
159 TOMAŠEVIĆ David HK Vojvodina 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
160 ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
161 KOLAR Rok HK Celje 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
162 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
163 KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
164 RACIĆ Andrija HK Vojvodina 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
165 MIRKOV Petar HK Vojvodina 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
166 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
167 ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
168 BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
169 PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
170 BELINA Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
171 MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
172 KOVAČEK Tin KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
173 MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
174 KOMLJENOVIĆ Luka KHL Sisak 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
175 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
176 BIZJAK Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
177 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
178 TRSTENJAK Tomo KHL Mladost 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
179 PAULOVIĆ Sven KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
180 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
181 SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
182 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
183 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
184 KEGALJ Bruno KHL Zagreb 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
185 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
186 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
187 KRALJ Domagoj KHL Sisak 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
188 DOMITROVIĆ Matija KHL Sisak 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
189 BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
190 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
191 SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
192 LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. SMOLEC Jan KHL Mladost
2. ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija
3. ROŽANKOVIĆ Branimir KHL Sisak
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 SMOLEC Jan KHL Mladost 8 08:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 73:00
2 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 11 22:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 25:00 72:00
3 ROŽANKOVIĆ Branimir KHL Sisak 9 10:00 05:00 10:00 40:00 00:00 65:00
4 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 9 12:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 25:00 62:00
5 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 9 20:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 45:00
6 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 9 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 25:00 41:00
7 NIKOLIĆ Milan HK Vojvodina 9 06:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 41:00
8 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 10 12:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 37:00
9 SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice 11 06:00 10:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 36:00
10 DEJANOVIĆ Dejan KHL Sisak 8 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
11 BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš HK Vojvodina 9 14:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 00:00 34:00
12 BELINA Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
13 PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija 10 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
14 KOKELJ Urban HK SŽ Olimpija 11 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
15 FLAJS Žan HK Celje 12 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
16 SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 32:00
17 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 31:00
18 ČURĆIĆ Sergej HK Vojvodina 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 31:00
19 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 10 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
20 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled 10 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
21 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 11 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
22 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 12 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
23 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 9 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
24 MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Mladost 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 26:00
25 RUŽIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak Mladi 9 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
26 ČENGERI Viktor HK Vojvodina 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 24:00
27 STANČIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 10 12:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
28 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 12 12:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
29 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 08:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
30 VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina 9 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
31 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 10 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
32 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 11 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
33 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK Celje 12 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
34 ŠIJAN Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi 4 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
35 PLEŠKO Martin KHL Medveščak Mladi 7 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
36 TRSTENJAK Tomo KHL Mladost 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
37 SHARPANSKIKH ANTON HD Hidria Jesenice 12 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
38 KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje 12 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
39 GRAHUT Nik HK Celje 12 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
40 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 12 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
41 POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled 1 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
42 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex KHL Medveščak Mladi 9 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
43 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 10 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
44 ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
45 SREBOT Timej HK Celje 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
46 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
47 RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina 7 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
48 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 7 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
49 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 8 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
50 DOMITROVIĆ Matija KHL Sisak 8 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
51 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 9 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
52 SRKETIĆ Fran KHL Zagreb 9 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
53 PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina 9 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
54 KRAMARIĆ Nikola KHL Mladost 9 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
55 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
56 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
57 ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 11 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
58 KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje 11 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
59 FLAJS Jan HK Celje 12 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
60 BOHINC Martin HD Hidria Jesenice 10 04:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 09:00
61 JAZBEC Josip KHL Medveščak Mladi 3 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
62 BAN Urban HK Triglav 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
63 OREHEK Janez HK Slavija Junior 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
64 POLAŠEK Krešimir KHL Zagreb 6 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
65 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
66 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
67 JANKOVIĆ Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
68 BORIĆ Toni KHL Mladost 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
69 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
70 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
71 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
72 JARČOV Filip KHL Zagreb 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
73 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
74 LONČAR Mateo KHL Sisak 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
75 KOREN Matic HDK Maribor 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
76 KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
77 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
78 NOVOTNY Jan KHL Zagreb 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
79 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
80 BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
81 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
82 KEPIC Alex HK Celje 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
83 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 12 02:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 07:00
84 ČIZMADIJA Stjepan KHL Zagreb 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
85 VOROBEV Grigorii HD Hidria Jesenice 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
86 CEROVEČKI Robert KHL Mladost 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
87 TADIĆ Jan KHL Zagreb 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
88 MIKULIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
89 BIZJAK Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
90 GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
91 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
92 JANKOVIĆ Dušan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
93 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
94 KRAMARIĆ Luka KHL Mladost 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
95 JERKOVIĆ Nikola HK Vojvodina 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
96 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
97 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
98 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
99 MERCINA Miha HK Celje 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
100 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
101 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
102 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
103 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
104 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
105 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
106 KOLAR Rok HK Celje 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
107 ŽIŽANOVIĆ Jan KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 00:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 05:00
108 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 10 00:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 05:00
109 KLOFUTAR Tine HK SŽ Olimpija 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
110 BABIĆ Renato KHL Zagreb 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
111 MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
112 EGOROV Egor HD Hidria Jesenice 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
113 ČUNKO Mario KHL Mladost 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
114 TRSTENJAK Petar KHL Mladost 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
115 MILOJKOVIĆ Ivan HK Vojvodina 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
116 BABIĆ Miloš HK Vojvodina 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
117 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
118 BABENKO Fedir HKMK Bled 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
119 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
120 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
121 BUKOVIĆ Damir KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
122 VEDLIN Domen KHL Zagreb 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
123 BALABAN Jovan HK Vojvodina 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
124 DRETAR Philip KHL Mladost 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
125 MIRKOV Petar HK Vojvodina 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
126 JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
127 TRSTENJAK Nikša KHL Mladost 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
128 FIČUR Bruno KHL Mladost 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
129 TOMAŠEVIĆ David HK Vojvodina 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
130 KEGALJ Bruno KHL Zagreb 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
131 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
132 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
133 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
134 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
135 PAVC Peter HK Triglav 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
136 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
137 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
138 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
139 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
140 BUBLIĆ David KHL Medveščak Mladi 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
141 ANĐELKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
142 POLONIJO Mavro KHL Zagreb 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
143 MATOŠIĆ Luka KHL Mladost 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
144 MATUŠKO Borna KHL Zagreb 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
145 PIRNAR Marko HK Celje 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
146 PETELIN Luka HDK Maribor 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
147 ZAMBONI Antonio KHL Sisak 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
148 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HK Vojvodina 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
149 NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
150 SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
151 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
152 ZUPANC Jure HK Celje 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
153 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
154 KRAIGHER Luka HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
155 VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
156 ŠIMUNOVIĆ Branimir KHL Medveščak Mladi 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
157 BORSE Tim HKMK Bled 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
158 FILIPOVIĆ Borna KHL Medveščak Mladi 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
159 KUJAVEC Anej HD Hidria Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
160 MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HK Triglav 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
161 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
162 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
163 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
164 ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
165 IVASHCENKO Davyd HK Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
166 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
167 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
168 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
169 MOJZER Žiga HDK Maribor 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
170 ŠAKIĆ Marko KHL Mladost 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
171 BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
172 ALIĆ Tin KHL Zagreb 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
173 ČAVIĆ Patrik KHL Medveščak Mladi 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
174 KRIVOŠIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak Mladi 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
175 HICKMAN Taylor Jacob KHL Sisak 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
176 KOZINA Fabijan KHL Mladost 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
177 KOMLJENOVIĆ Luka KHL Sisak 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
178 KRALJ Domagoj KHL Sisak 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
179 DELIĆ Ivan KHL Mladost 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
180 GUIMONT Joe KHL Zagreb 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
181 ZOVKO Hrvoje KHL Zagreb 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
182 ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
183 GERKMAN Svit HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
184 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
185 ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
186 BRENČUN Ivan KHL Medveščak Mladi 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
187 NOVAK Mario KHL Mladost 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
188 MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
189 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
190 SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
191 BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
192 VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
193 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
194 STANČIĆ Tibor KHL Zagreb 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
195 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
196 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
197 PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
198 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
199 MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
200 MOREL Miha HK Triglav 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
201 RAZBORŠEK Žiga HK Celje 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
202 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
203 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
204 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
205 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
206 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
207 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
208 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
209 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
210 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
211 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
212 SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
213 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00