DP Člani 21/22

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje
2. LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija
3. SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje231402
2LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija221302
3SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija533601
4BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior310101
5ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija5771400
6LECLERC GUILLAUME SÉBASTIEN HK SŽ Olimpija553820
7KOBLAR Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija543700
8ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija516700
9PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija533600
10KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija515600
11POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav524600
12PICHÉ SÉBASTIEN HK SŽ Olimpija423510
13ROBAR Mitja HK SŽ Olimpija505500
14CRNOVIČ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija523500
15ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija523500
16VILFAN Nace HK Triglav532500
17TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav514500
18GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav514500
19MAIA Bastien HK SŽ Olimpija222410
20JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija413400
21SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija513400
22ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija513400
23TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija513400
24ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav540410
25MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav504400
26GRAHUT Nik HK Celje203300
27KOLAR Rok HK Celje221310
28SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior321300
29ERVING JOONA VERNER HK SŽ Olimpija512300
30ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija503300
31BOHINC Martin HD Hidria Jesenice111200
32BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled111200
33TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled220200
34MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija202200
35KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje202200
36PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior320200
37GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior302200
38SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior302200
39PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior302200
40TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior311200
41ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior311200
42MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija502200
43MOREL Miha HK Triglav511200
44PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav511210
45KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice110100
46LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice101100
47LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice101100
48BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice110100
49MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled101100
50FLAJS Žan HK Celje210100
51BERC Maks HKMK Bled210100
52SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled201100
53ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled201100
54ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled201100
55SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled201100
56PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled201100
57KEPIC Alex HK Celje201100
58KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior301100
59JELAR Jure HK Triglav301100
60PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior301100
61LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior310100
62HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior310100
63GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior301100
64ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav501100
65POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav501100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav
2. FLAJS Jan HK Celje
3. VIIKILA Joni Jesperi HDD Sij A Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav1210112112
2FLAJS Jan HK Celje14781512
3VIIKILA Joni Jesperi HDD Sij A Jesenice86192511
4SHARPANSKIKH ANTON HD Hidria Jesenice1410152521
5GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav95162101
6BOHINC Martin HD Hidria Jesenice11891721
7TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior127101711
8AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav135121701
9KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje147101721
10ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija9561111
11BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled10821021
12PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled12551011
13BRUS Nejc HDD Sij A Jesenice1044811
14GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice943701
15GRAHUT Nik HK Celje1334701
16LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1425701
17ELO Eetu Arinpoika HDD Sij A Jesenice1019163520
18PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice1010213100
19CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice1413152830
20TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav131071710
21MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija95111600
22KOLAR Rok HK Celje136101610
23SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior9681420
24BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior11861440
25ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija12861420
26HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior122121420
27FLAJS Žan HK Celje14681420
28SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior12941300
29TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled123101300
30POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav13581310
31RAJSAR Sašo HDD Sij A Jesenice9571210
32URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice7381100
33SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice8561130
34MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled9471100
35ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij A Jesenice10371010
36PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice10191000
37PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija11281010
38MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav13461010
39SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled872900
40BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior954900
41SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled1027910
42ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija1163910
43KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1226810
44KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1444800
45BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice1453800
46BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled734700
47ŠČAP Luka HDD Sij A Jesenice816700
48PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior1134720
49PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior1225700
50STOJAN Nejc HDD Sij A Jesenice815600
51STIPANIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija1033610
52VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled1015600
53PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav1133600
54POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav1215600
55RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor1333620
56PAVC Peter HK Triglav1324620
57TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor1342610
58CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior614500
59VOROBEV Grigorii HD Hidria Jesenice805500
60RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij A Jesenice923500
61KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor923520
62JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1023500
63ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1023510
64PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1123510
65VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled1105500
66PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1214500
67OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje422400
68EGOROV Egor HD Hidria Jesenice413400
69SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija631400
70JENKO Jaša HDD Sij A Jesenice722410
71ZIBELNIK Andraž HDD Sij A Jesenice713400
72RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor713400
73KOČAR Timotej HDD Sij A Jesenice822400
74KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled922400
75PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija1022420
76ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija1131400
77LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior1113400
78ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija1104400
79MERCINA Miha HK Celje1113400
80BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled1222400
81PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1304400
82KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje1322410
83SREBOT Timej HK Celje1413410
84LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice1413400
85PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice212310
86SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija303300
87LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija312300
88SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HDK Maribor412300
89BAN Urban HK Triglav512300
90GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor721310
91ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior703300
92IVASHCENKO Davyd HK Celje712300
93SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled821300
94BIZJAK Jan HK SŽ Olimpija803300
95HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija903300
96PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor921300
97JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav1030300
98VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija1021310
99ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij A Jesenice1012300
100MOREL Miha HK Triglav1130300
101ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor1112310
102ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1103300
103VOH Nejc HDK Maribor1203300
104ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior1203300
105GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior1221300
106REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice1312300
107PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1303300
108POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1403300
109KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor111200
110DEŽMAN Žiga HKMK Bled202200
111ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija311200
112SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija302200
113BORSE Tim HKMK Bled402200
114JERAM Filip HK Celje411200
115OREHEK Janez HK Slavija Junior502200
116VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor602200
117KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice802200
118JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij A Jesenice911200
119ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor911200
120ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled920200
121VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior1011200
122ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav1211210
123BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice1202200
124SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled1211200
125JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor1211200
126SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1320200
127KEPIC Alex HK Celje1411210
128MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor110100
129LECLERC GUILLAUME SÉBASTIEN HK SŽ Olimpija210100
130PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija201100
131SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija201100
132ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled201100
133TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija201100
134MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija201100
135PETELIN Luka HDK Maribor201100
136KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija210110
137MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija210100
138ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija201100
139NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled201100
140JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled310100
141CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD Sij A Jesenice310100
142ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija310100
143VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor301100
144ZUPANC Jure HK Celje401100
145PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija501100
146ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija501100
147POGAČAR Peter HK Slavija Junior510100
148KNEZ Blaž HK Celje510100
149MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HK Triglav601100
150KUJAVEC Anej HD Hidria Jesenice601100
151PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled610100
152NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor610100
153BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija710100
154ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled710100
155ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1001100
156ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior1001100
157ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor1101100
158JELAR Jure HK Triglav1101100
159RAZBORŠEK Žiga HK Celje1101100
160LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor1101100