DP Člani 21/22

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija
2. LECLERC GUILLAUME SÉBASTIEN HK SŽ Olimpija
3. KOBLAR Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija5771400
2LECLERC GUILLAUME SÉBASTIEN HK SŽ Olimpija553820
3KOBLAR Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija543700
4ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija516700
5PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija533600
6SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija533601
7POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav524600
8KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija515600
9VILFAN Nace HK Triglav532500
10PICHÉ SÉBASTIEN HK SŽ Olimpija423510
11CRNOVIČ Aljoša HK SŽ Olimpija523500
12ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija523500
13TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav514500
14GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav514500
15ROBAR Mitja HK SŽ Olimpija505500
16ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav540410
17OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje231402
18MAIA Bastien HK SŽ Olimpija222410
19JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija413400
20SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija513400
21ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija513400
22TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija513400
23MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav504400
24LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija221302
25KOLAR Rok HK Celje221310
26SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior321300
27ERVING JOONA VERNER HK SŽ Olimpija512300
28GRAHUT Nik HK Celje203300
29ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija503300
30TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled220200
31PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior320200
32BOHINC Martin HD Hidria Jesenice111200
33BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled111200
34TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior311200
35ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior311200
36MOREL Miha HK Triglav511200
37PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav511210
38MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija202200
39KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje202200
40GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior302200
41SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior302200
42PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior302200
43MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija502200
44KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice110100
45BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice110100
46FLAJS Žan HK Celje210100
47BERC Maks HKMK Bled210100
48BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior310101
49LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior310100
50HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior310100
51LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice101100
52LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice101100
53MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled101100
54SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled201100
55ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled201100
56ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled201100
57SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled201100
58PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled201100
59KEPIC Alex HK Celje201100
60KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior301100
61JELAR Jure HK Triglav301100
62PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior301100
63GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior301100
64ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav501100
65POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav501100

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. ELO Eetu Arinpoika HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice
3. CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ELO Eetu Arinpoika HDD Sij A Jesenice1019163520
2PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice1010213100
3CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice1413152830
4SHARPANSKIKH ANTON HD Hidria Jesenice1410152521
5VIIKILA Joni Jesperi HDD Sij A Jesenice86192511
6ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav1210112112
7GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav95162101
8TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav131071710
9BOHINC Martin HD Hidria Jesenice11891721
10TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior127101711
11KASTELIC Nejc HK Celje147101721
12AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav135121701
13KOLAR Rok HK Celje136101610
14MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija95111600
15FLAJS Jan HK Celje14781512
16BERNARD Jakob HK Slavija Junior11861440
17ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija12861420
18SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior9681420
19FLAJS Žan HK Celje14681420
20HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior122121420
21SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior12941300
22POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav13581310
23TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled123101300
24RAJSAR Sašo HDD Sij A Jesenice9571210
25SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice8561130
26ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija9561111
27MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled9471100
28URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice7381100
29BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled10821021
30PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled12551011
31MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav13461010
32ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij A Jesenice10371010
33PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija11281010
34PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice10191000
35SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled872900
36ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija1163910
37BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior954900
38SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled1027910
39BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice1453800
40BRUS Nejc HDD Sij A Jesenice1044811
41KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1444800
42KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1226810
43GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice943701
44BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled734700
45PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior1134720
46GRAHUT Nik HK Celje1334701
47PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior1225700
48LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1425701
49ŠČAP Luka HDD Sij A Jesenice816700
50TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor1342610
51STIPANIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija1033610
52PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav1133600
53RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor1333620
54PAVC Peter HK Triglav1324620
55STOJAN Nejc HDD Sij A Jesenice815600
56VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled1015600
57POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav1215600
58RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij A Jesenice923500
59KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor923520
60JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1023500
61ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1023510
62PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1123510
63CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior614500
64PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1214500
65VOROBEV Grigorii HD Hidria Jesenice805500
66VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled1105500
67SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija631400
68ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija1131400
69OGRIZEK Aljaž HK Celje422400
70JENKO Jaša HDD Sij A Jesenice722410
71KOČAR Timotej HDD Sij A Jesenice822400
72KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled922400
73PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija1022420
74BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled1222400
75KUKOVIČ Nik HK Celje1322410
76EGOROV Egor HD Hidria Jesenice413400
77ZIBELNIK Andraž HDD Sij A Jesenice713400
78RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor713400
79LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior1113400
80MERCINA Miha HK Celje1113400
81SREBOT Timej HK Celje1413410
82LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice1413400
83ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija1104400
84PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1304400
85JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav1030300
86MOREL Miha HK Triglav1130300
87GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor721310
88SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled821300
89PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor921300
90VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija1021310
91GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior1221300
92PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice212310
93LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija312300
94SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HDK Maribor412300
95BAN Urban HK Triglav512300
96IVASHCENKO Davyd HK Celje712300
97ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij A Jesenice1012300
98ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor1112310
99REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice1312300
100SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija303300
101ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior703300
102BIZJAK Jan HK SŽ Olimpija803300
103HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija903300
104ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1103300
105VOH Nejc HDK Maribor1203300
106ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior1203300
107PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1303300
108POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1403300
109ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled920200
110SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1320200
111KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor111200
112ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija311200
113JERAM Filip HK Celje411200
114JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij A Jesenice911200
115ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor911200
116VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior1011200
117ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav1211210
118SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled1211200
119JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor1211200
120KEPIC Alex HK Celje1411210
121DEŽMAN Žiga HKMK Bled202200
122SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija302200
123BORSE Tim HKMK Bled402200
124OREHEK Janez HK Slavija Junior502200
125VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor602200
126KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice802200
127BATIČ Uroš HD Hidria Jesenice1202200
128MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor110100
129LECLERC GUILLAUME SÉBASTIEN HK SŽ Olimpija210100
130KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija210110
131MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija210100
132JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled310100
133CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD Sij A Jesenice310100
134ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija310100
135POGAČAR Peter HK Slavija Junior510100
136KNEZ Blaž HK Celje510100
137PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled610100
138NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor610100
139BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija710100
140ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled710100
141PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija201100
142SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija201100
143ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled201100
144TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija201100
145PETELIN Luka HDK Maribor201100
146MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija201100
147ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija201100
148NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled201100
149VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor301100
150ZUPANC Jure HK Celje401100
151PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija501100
152ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija501100
153MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HK Triglav601100
154KUJAVEC Anej HD Hidria Jesenice601100
155ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1001100
156ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior1001100
157ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor1101100
158JELAR Jure HK Triglav1101100
159RAZBORŠEK Žiga HK Celje1101100
160LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor1101100