DP Člani 21/22

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav
2. PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior
3. PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
2PRIMAR JureHK Slavija Junior204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
3PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
4KASTELIC NejcHK Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
5FLAJS JanHK Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
6ŠKOF JanHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
7LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
8SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
9ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
10SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
11TIŠLAR PatrikHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
12PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
13SRPČIČ Žan LukaHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
14ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
15JELAR JureHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
16TERLIKAR AnžeHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
17GROŠELJ SebastjanHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
18KEPIC AlexHK Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
19KUKOVIČ NikHK Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
20MERCINA MihaHK Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija
2. JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor
3. GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1ŽEŽELJ GregorHK SŽ Olimpija1222:0005:0000:0020:0025:0072:00
2JURIČ LukaHDK Maribor1020:0000:0000:0000:0000:0045:00
3GROŠELJ SebastjanHK Triglav906:0000:0010:0000:0025:0041:00
4VILMAN BorHKMK Bled1112:0005:0000:0020:0000:0037:00
5SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice1306:0010:0000:0020:0000:0036:00
6PERČIČ MaticHK SŽ Olimpija1008:0005:0000:0020:0000:0033:00
7KOKELJ UrbanHK SŽ Olimpija1108:0005:0000:0020:0000:0033:00
8FLAJS ŽanHK Celje1408:0005:0000:0020:0000:0033:00
9SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior906:0000:0000:0000:0025:0031:00
10SRPČIČ Žan LukaHKMK Bled1006:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
11KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior1206:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
12RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice1406:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
13ZERNKO ReneHDK Maribor904:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
14URUKALO ŽigaHDD Sij A Jesenice700:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
15POTOČNIK KrištofHK Triglav1312:0000:0010:0000:0000:0022:00
16ČEPON MarkHK SŽ Olimpija910:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
17ROBAR MitjaHDK Maribor1118:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
18STEBLOVNIK MartinHK Celje1418:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
19GORŠE EnesHK Slavija Junior1216:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
20GRAHUT NikHK Celje1316:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
21ČERNE JušHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
22RACIĆ AndrijaHDK Maribor1314:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
23PROSTOR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1314:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
24KASTELIC NejcHK Celje1414:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
25SHARPANSKIKH ANTONHD Hidria Jesenice1414:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
26POGAČNIK TjašHKMK Bled102:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
27ROBAR UrbanHDK Maribor1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
28LUKAN AljažHD Hidria Jesenice1212:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
29KUKOVIČ NikHK Celje1312:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
30FLAJS JanHK Celje1412:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
31KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice1412:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
32SREBOT TimejHK Celje1412:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
33BOHINC MartinHD Hidria Jesenice1106:0005:0000:0000:0000:0011:00
34RIBIČ AljažHDK Maribor700:0000:0010:0000:0000:0010:00
35HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija910:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
36VILMAN JanHKMK Bled1010:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
37ČREPINŠEK MartinHK SŽ Olimpija1110:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
38ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior1110:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
39BIZJAK NejcHDK Maribor1304:0005:0000:0000:0000:0009:00
40BAN UrbanHK Triglav508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
41OREHEK JanezHK Slavija Junior508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
42KOČAR TimotejHDD Sij A Jesenice808:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
43VOROBEV GrigoriiHD Hidria Jesenice808:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
44MEHLE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija908:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
45KOREN MaticHDK Maribor908:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
46GLAVIČ GašperHDD Sij A Jesenice908:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
47KADIČ DenisHDK Maribor908:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
48ELO Eetu ArinpoikaHDD Sij A Jesenice1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
49KRAMAR MaksHK SŽ Olimpija1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
50PRIMAR JureHK Slavija Junior1108:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
51MERCINA MihaHK Celje1108:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
52POTOČNIK MihaelHK Triglav1208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
53BATIČ UrošHD Hidria Jesenice1208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
54REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice1308:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
55KEPIC AlexHK Celje1408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
56BIZJAK JanHK SŽ Olimpija806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
57ŠČAP LukaHDD Sij A Jesenice806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
58SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
59BURAZIN TevžHKMK Bled1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
60ŠIROVNIK NikHDD Sij A Jesenice1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
61PANCE EricHDD Sij A Jesenice1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
62VAHEN MartinHK SŽ Olimpija1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
63PODREKAR GaberHK Triglav1106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
64VOH NejcHDK Maribor1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
65PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
66BOHINC RožleHKMK Bled1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
67PAVLOVIČ JanHK Triglav1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
68KOLAR RokHK Celje1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
69POTOČAR RokHD Hidria Jesenice1406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
70CHEKMAREV EduardHD Hidria Jesenice1406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
71LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior1100:0005:0000:0000:0000:0005:00
72ČEPON KristjanHK SŽ Olimpija204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
73KLOFUTAR TineHK SŽ Olimpija204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
74ZUPANC JureHK Celje404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
75EGOROV EgorHD Hidria Jesenice404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
76CHVATAL AljažHK Slavija Junior604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
77BABENKO FedorHKMK Bled704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
78JAKUPOVIĆ AhmetHDD Sij A Jesenice904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
79ZUPAN JakobHKMK Bled904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
80RAJSAR SašoHDD Sij A Jesenice904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
81DOBRAVEC JušHD Hidria Jesenice1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
82ŽIBERT JoštHK SŽ Olimpija1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
83PRODAN Dominik MarjanHK Slavija Junior1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
84SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
85TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
86PAVC PeterHK Triglav1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
87AHAČIČ MihaHK Triglav1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
88LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice1404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
89LUKAN DomenHD Hidria Jesenice1404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
90ERVING JOONA VERNERHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
91MURPHY WADE DANIELHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
92SVETE MIĆIĆ MarkHKMK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
93NOVAK AljažHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
94TOMAŽEVIČ BlažHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
95MAGOVAC AleksandarHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
96PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
97PIRNAR MarkoHK Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
98PETELIN LukaHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
99LOGAR MihaHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
100SVETE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
101ZAJC MihaHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
102KRAIGHER LukaHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
103OGRIZEK AljažHK Celje402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
104BORSE TimHKMK Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
105FREŠER RokHDK Maribor402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
106PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
107NEMEČEK NikoHDK Maribor602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
108MANOJLOVIĆ MihajloHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
109KUJAVEC AnejHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
110SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
111ADROVIĆ DejanHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
112GREIF JakobHDK Maribor702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
113MOJZER ŽigaHDK Maribor702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
114ROZMAN JakaHKMK Bled702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
115BANEK LukaHK SŽ Olimpija702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
116IVASHCENKO DavydHK Celje702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
117JENKO JašaHDD Sij A Jesenice702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
118ZIBELNIK AndražHDD Sij A Jesenice702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
119VIIKILA Joni JesperiHDD Sij A Jesenice802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
120SVETINA ErikHDD Sij A Jesenice802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
121SERŠEN GašperHDD Sij A Jesenice802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
122SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
123GERKMAN SvitHK SŽ Olimpija802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
124MAŠIČ NejcHKMK Bled902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
125KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
126ŠTEBIH LukaHDK Maribor1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
127ZAGORC JoštHK Slavija Junior1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
128VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
129ULAMEC LukaHDD Sij A Jesenice1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
130PLANKO DavidHDD Sij A Jesenice1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
131MIKLIČ TanejHD Hidria Jesenice1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
132MOREL MihaHK Triglav1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
133RAZBORŠEK ŽigaHK Celje1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
134PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA TayHK SŽ Olimpija1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
135ZUPANIČ MauroHK SŽ Olimpija1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
136TIŠLAR PatrikHKMK Bled1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
137ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
138ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
139SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
140PUŠENJAK JanHK Slavija Junior1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
141JANČIČ MatjažHDK Maribor1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
142TERLIKAR AnžeHK Triglav1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
143BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
144SVETINA RokHD Hidria Jesenice1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00