Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija823174011
2SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija816173331
3CRNKIČ MaiHD Hidria Jesenice810132321
4ČREPINŠEK MartinHK TRUE Celje91372011
5ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior7971621
6SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice8461001
7VREČAR BenoHK Triglav754901
8WIELTSCHNIG FelixEC KAC144801
9REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice834701
10ROGAČ FilipHDD Bled512301
11BODIROGA LukaHDK Maribor718123010
12PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor74192310
13FRIŠ LORBER TianHDK Maribor41091900
14SMOLNIKAR TitHK SŽ Olimpija86121820
15PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled51061610
16BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav7971610
17WIDOWITZ LukasEC KAC7971610
18PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija8591400
19VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor7671310
20GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior7851310
21RAMŠAK LukaHK TRUE Celje9671310
22BITEŽNIK JanHK Triglav7921100
23SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled5281000
24ZAVRŠKI FranTeam Zagreb6821010
25ZOVKO HrvojeTeam Zagreb7731000
26ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija8641000
27PIVEC Luka MajHDK Maribor745900
28PETROVIČ Nik ChristianHK Slavija Junior726800
29FILIPOVIĆ BornaTeam Zagreb735800
30ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled753800
31ŽEŽELJ AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija762820
32MARINŠEK MatevžHK TRUE Celje817800
33IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior325700
34ZUPAN JakobHKMK Bled543700
35HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHDD Bled543700
36TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled607700
37FARTEK ToniHD Hidria Jesenice643710
38BIZJAK BorHK Slavija Junior743720
39KAŠPAREK FilipTeam Zagreb725700
40KUHAR MatejHK Triglav734700
41HVALEC FilipHDK Maribor734700
42ZUPANČIČ AljažHK SŽ Olimpija716700
43POR ErazemHD Hidria Jesenice852720
44HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija315600
45BELEC POŽENEL GaberHK SŽ Olimpija551600
46KÖPF NikolasEC KAC633610
47TSCHERNITZ MathiasEC KAC624620
48SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled733600
49MATIJEVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb733600
50BATTISTUTTI MikkaEC KAC724610
51ILIČ NikHDK Maribor724600
52GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled751610
53GLAVIČ AžbeHD Hidria Jesenice824610
54ROBEK JureHK TRUE Celje414510
55AKSENTIJEVIČ OSKAR FilipHK Triglav541520
56RAUTER MaximilianEC KAC623500
57MARN ValHK Triglav623500
58MANDUŠIĆ MatejHK TRUE Celje623500
59KURALT OskarHKMK Bled732510
60ČERIČ JanHDK Maribor732500
61BERC MaksHKMK Bled723500
62MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR JakaHK SŽ Olimpija832500
63KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija814500
64VETERNIK TimHK Triglav222400
65RAKUN BorHK SŽ Olimpija340400
66DAVID AdamEC KAC413400
67TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior531400
68JEMEC JakaHK Triglav513400
69PLANINŠEK LukaHD Hidria Jesenice522400
70WASCHNIG DavidEC KAC531420
71BOLE NikHK Slavija Junior613400
72DREIER LukasEC KAC713400
73ZUPAN ŠKRLJ GaberHK Triglav722400
74FREŠER RokHDK Maribor731400
75MACK MaximilianEC KAC303300
76STIPKOVIĆ LeonardoTeam Zagreb412310
77DEBELJAK FranHK TRUE Celje412300
78GREGORIČ AljažHD Hidria Jesenice521300
79JENKO Val EnejHK SŽ Olimpija503300
80JOVANOVIČ ŠORN GaberHDD Bled521300
81VIVODA NoahHK SŽ Olimpija512300
82SCHALL TaminaEC KAC512300
83SCHARF NikolasEC KAC621300
84SOLDIĆ LukasTeam Zagreb621300
85LESNIK JonHDK Maribor621300
86KONTREC TaiHK SŽ Olimpija621300
87SCHUSS NicoEC KAC603300
88BANEK LukaTeam Zagreb721300
89KURJAKOVIĆ LovroTeam Zagreb712300
90SAVIĆ BornaHDK Maribor703300
91ZORN LukaHK Triglav712300
92VUJAKLIJA AljošaHDK Maribor712300
93ZOVKO BrunoTeam Zagreb721300
94KUHAR LukaHK Triglav703300
95KVARTUH JanHK Slavija Junior712300
96BABNIK ValHK Slavija Junior730300
97VIDIC AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice812310
98PIPAN LovroHK SŽ Olimpija803300
99RAKOVIČ JakaHK Triglav211200
100OŠTIR LukaHKMK Bled320200
101ŠTURM NikHD Hidria Jesenice411200
102KRAJNC GašperHDK Maribor411200
103MANDUŠIĆ MarkoHK TRUE Celje420210
104GRUŠKOVNJAK LukaHKMK Bled411200
105HABERL SamuelEC KAC502200
106NYLAANDER ArwenHDD Bled502200
107LEITNER LauraEC KAC502200
108GOLOB NejcHK Slavija Junior502200
109SINTSCHNIG JakobEC KAC520200
110TSCHARRE MikaEC KAC511200
111BIZJAK MartinHD Hidria Jesenice620200
112KLEMENČIČ SvitHK Slavija Junior620200
113SVJETLIČIĆ FranTeam Zagreb702200
114SVJETLIČIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb711200
115BRGLEZ TevžHD Hidria Jesenice702200
116VOGRINC MartinHK Triglav711200
117ČRTALIČ TadejHD Hidria Jesenice711200
118SLOVINAC LovroTeam Zagreb702200
119SMOLNIKAR TomHK TRUE Celje711200
120GRAČAN JureHK Slavija Junior702200
121JAN MaticHD Hidria Jesenice802200
122POGAČNIK MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice811200
123CEKUTA Maks JureHK TRUE Celje802200
124VRŠČAJ MaticHK SŽ Olimpija110100
125MAIER JanEC KAC101100
126FISTER MatevžHDD Bled210100
127NAUMENKO VolodymyrHKMK Bled201100
128ZORMAN ŽanHDD Bled310100
129ŠMEJKAL PatrikHDD Bled310100
130MEDIČ ValHKMK Bled310100
131VARGA NikolaTeam Zagreb410100
132GOMBOC NikHKMK Bled401100
133KRIVIC JakaHDD Bled410100
134LAZIĆ AlekHDK Maribor501100
135POZNAN ManeHDK Maribor501100
136KROFL ŽanHK TRUE Celje510100
137SCHELLANDER EliasEC KAC601100
138SVETE MIČIČ MarkHKMK Bled601100
139FRIŠ LORBER TinejaHDK Maribor610100
140FILIPIČ DŽAFIČ TimotejHKMK Bled701100
141MARC AljažHK Slavija Junior710100
142JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior701100
143BESTIĆ AndrejTeam Zagreb701100
144GAVLJAK ValHD Hidria Jesenice701100
145ROZMAN JakaHKMK Bled701100
146ULČAR VidHD Hidria Jesenice801100
147KURBOS Valentin ValHK TRUE Celje801100
148ZUPAN LeonHK SŽ Olimpija801100
149KROFL AnžeHK TRUE Celje801100
150BERVAR GašperHK TRUE Celje901100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled