Najboljši strelci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija823174011
2SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija816173331
3BODIROGA LukaHDK Maribor718123010
4CRNKIČ MaiHD Hidria Jesenice810132321
5PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor74192310
6ČREPINŠEK MartinHK TRUE Celje91372011
7FRIŠ LORBER TianHDK Maribor41091900
8SMOLNIKAR TitHK SŽ Olimpija86121820
9PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled51061610
10ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior7971621
11BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav7971610
12WIDOWITZ LukasEC KAC7971610
13PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija8591400
14GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior7851310
15VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor7671310
16RAMŠAK LukaHK TRUE Celje9671310
17BITEŽNIK JanHK Triglav7921100
18ZAVRŠKI FranTeam Zagreb6821010
19ZOVKO HrvojeTeam Zagreb7731000
20ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija8641000
21SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice8461001
22SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled5281000
23VREČAR BenoHK Triglav754901
24PIVEC Luka MajHDK Maribor745900
25ŽEŽELJ AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija762820
26ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled753800
27WIELTSCHNIG FelixEC KAC144801
28FILIPOVIĆ BornaTeam Zagreb735800
29PETROVIČ Nik ChristianHK Slavija Junior726800
30MARINŠEK MatevžHK TRUE Celje817800
31POR ErazemHD Hidria Jesenice852720
32ZUPAN JakobHKMK Bled543700
33HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHDD Bled543700
34FARTEK ToniHD Hidria Jesenice643710
35BIZJAK BorHK Slavija Junior743720
36KUHAR MatejHK Triglav734700
37HVALEC FilipHDK Maribor734700
38REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice834701
39IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior325700
40KAŠPAREK FilipTeam Zagreb725700
41ZUPANČIČ AljažHK SŽ Olimpija716700
42TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled607700
43BELEC POŽENEL GaberHK SŽ Olimpija551600
44GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled751610
45KÖPF NikolasEC KAC633610
46SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled733600
47MATIJEVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb733600
48TSCHERNITZ MathiasEC KAC624620
49BATTISTUTTI MikkaEC KAC724610
50ILIČ NikHDK Maribor724600
51GLAVIČ AžbeHD Hidria Jesenice824610
52HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija315600
53AKSENTIJEVIČ OSKAR FilipHK Triglav541520
54KURALT OskarHKMK Bled732510
55ČERIČ JanHDK Maribor732500
56MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR JakaHK SŽ Olimpija832500
57RAUTER MaximilianEC KAC623500
58MARN ValHK Triglav623500
59MANDUŠIĆ MatejHK TRUE Celje623500
60BERC MaksHKMK Bled723500
61ROBEK JureHK TRUE Celje414510
62KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija814500
63RAKUN BorHK SŽ Olimpija340400
64TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior531400
65WASCHNIG DavidEC KAC531420
66FREŠER RokHDK Maribor731400
67VETERNIK TimHK Triglav222400
68PLANINŠEK LukaHD Hidria Jesenice522400
69ZUPAN ŠKRLJ GaberHK Triglav722400
70DAVID AdamEC KAC413400
71JEMEC JakaHK Triglav513400
72BOLE NikHK Slavija Junior613400
73DREIER LukasEC KAC713400
74BABNIK ValHK Slavija Junior730300
75GREGORIČ AljažHD Hidria Jesenice521300
76JOVANOVIČ ŠORN GaberHDD Bled521300
77SCHARF NikolasEC KAC621300
78SOLDIĆ LukasTeam Zagreb621300
79LESNIK JonHDK Maribor621300
80KONTREC TaiHK SŽ Olimpija621300
81BANEK LukaTeam Zagreb721300
82ZOVKO BrunoTeam Zagreb721300
83STIPKOVIĆ LeonardoTeam Zagreb412310
84DEBELJAK FranHK TRUE Celje412300
85ROGAČ FilipHDD Bled512301
86VIVODA NoahHK SŽ Olimpija512300
87SCHALL TaminaEC KAC512300
88KURJAKOVIĆ LovroTeam Zagreb712300
89ZORN LukaHK Triglav712300
90VUJAKLIJA AljošaHDK Maribor712300
91KVARTUH JanHK Slavija Junior712300
92VIDIC AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice812310
93MACK MaximilianEC KAC303300
94JENKO Val EnejHK SŽ Olimpija503300
95SCHUSS NicoEC KAC603300
96SAVIĆ BornaHDK Maribor703300
97KUHAR LukaHK Triglav703300
98PIPAN LovroHK SŽ Olimpija803300
99OŠTIR LukaHKMK Bled320200
100MANDUŠIĆ MarkoHK TRUE Celje420210
101SINTSCHNIG JakobEC KAC520200
102BIZJAK MartinHD Hidria Jesenice620200
103KLEMENČIČ SvitHK Slavija Junior620200
104RAKOVIČ JakaHK Triglav211200
105ŠTURM NikHD Hidria Jesenice411200
106KRAJNC GašperHDK Maribor411200
107GRUŠKOVNJAK LukaHKMK Bled411200
108TSCHARRE MikaEC KAC511200
109SVJETLIČIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb711200
110VOGRINC MartinHK Triglav711200
111ČRTALIČ TadejHD Hidria Jesenice711200
112SMOLNIKAR TomHK TRUE Celje711200
113POGAČNIK MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice811200
114HABERL SamuelEC KAC502200
115NYLAANDER ArwenHDD Bled502200
116LEITNER LauraEC KAC502200
117GOLOB NejcHK Slavija Junior502200
118SVJETLIČIĆ FranTeam Zagreb702200
119BRGLEZ TevžHD Hidria Jesenice702200
120SLOVINAC LovroTeam Zagreb702200
121GRAČAN JureHK Slavija Junior702200
122JAN MaticHD Hidria Jesenice802200
123CEKUTA Maks JureHK TRUE Celje802200
124VRŠČAJ MaticHK SŽ Olimpija110100
125FISTER MatevžHDD Bled210100
126ZORMAN ŽanHDD Bled310100
127ŠMEJKAL PatrikHDD Bled310100
128MEDIČ ValHKMK Bled310100
129VARGA NikolaTeam Zagreb410100
130KRIVIC JakaHDD Bled410100
131KROFL ŽanHK TRUE Celje510100
132FRIŠ LORBER TinejaHDK Maribor610100
133MARC AljažHK Slavija Junior710100
134MAIER JanEC KAC101100
135NAUMENKO VolodymyrHKMK Bled201100
136GOMBOC NikHKMK Bled401100
137LAZIĆ AlekHDK Maribor501100
138POZNAN ManeHDK Maribor501100
139SCHELLANDER EliasEC KAC601100
140SVETE MIČIČ MarkHKMK Bled601100
141FILIPIČ DŽAFIČ TimotejHKMK Bled701100
142JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior701100
143BESTIĆ AndrejTeam Zagreb701100
144GAVLJAK ValHD Hidria Jesenice701100
145ROZMAN JakaHKMK Bled701100
146ULČAR VidHD Hidria Jesenice801100
147KURBOS Valentin ValHK TRUE Celje801100
148ZUPAN LeonHK SŽ Olimpija801100
149KROFL AnžeHK TRUE Celje801100
150BERVAR GašperHK TRUE Celje901100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled