Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1ČREPINŠEK MartinHK TRUE Celje922:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
2HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHDD Bled510:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
3DREIER LukasEC KAC710:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
4ŽEŽELJ AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija710:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
5ZAVRŠKI FranTeam Zagreb608:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
6POGAČNIK MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice808:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
7ZOVKO HrvojeTeam Zagreb704:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
8SAVIĆ BornaHDK Maribor712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
9WIDOWITZ LukasEC KAC702:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
10SMOLNIKAR TitHK SŽ Olimpija802:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
11MANDUŠIĆ MatejTeam Zagreb310:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
12MANDUŠIĆ MatejHK TRUE Celje610:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
13BATTISTUTTI MikkaEC KAC710:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
14CEKUTA Maks JureHK TRUE Celje810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
15REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice810:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
16KÖPF NikolasEC KAC608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
17BODIROGA LukaHDK Maribor708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
18KURALT OskarHKMK Bled708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
19ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija808:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
20POR ErazemHD Hidria Jesenice808:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
21SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
22LESNIK JonHDK Maribor606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
23GRADIŠAR MarkHK Triglav606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
24SCHARF NikolasEC KAC606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
25BIZJAK MartinHD Hidria Jesenice606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
26PIVEC Luka MajHDK Maribor706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
27ILIČ NikHDK Maribor706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
28GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
29VOGRINC MartinHK Triglav706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
30ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
31VREČAR BenoHK Triglav706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
32KUHAR MatejHK Triglav706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
33BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav706:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
34CRNKIČ MaiHD Hidria Jesenice806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
35BERVAR GašperHK TRUE Celje906:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
36MACK MaximilianEC KAC304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
37GROZNIK MarkHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
38PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
39NYLAANDER ArwenHDD Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
40ROGAČ SimonHDD Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
41BELEC POŽENEL GaberHK SŽ Olimpija504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
42HABERL SamuelEC KAC504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
43VIVODA NoahHK SŽ Olimpija504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
44FRIŠ LORBER TinejaHDK Maribor604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
45SCHELLANDER EliasEC KAC604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
46KONTREC TaiHK SŽ Olimpija604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
47ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
48SVJETLIČIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
49PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
50KVARTUH JanHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
51GRAČAN JureHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
52BABNIK ValHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
53BITEŽNIK JanHK Triglav704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
54BRGLEZ TevžHD Hidria Jesenice704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
55ČRTALIČ TadejHD Hidria Jesenice704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
56KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
57PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
58ŠMIC KlaraHDD Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
59RAKOVIČ JakaHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
60KUKOVIČ LovroHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
61OREMUŠ GabrielHK TRUE Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
62HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
63OREMUŠ GabrielTeam Zagreb302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
64ŠMEJKAL PatrikHDD Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
65RAKUN BorHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
66HILLER EgonEC KAC302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
67EBNER FelixEC KAC302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
68KRAJNC GašperHDK Maribor402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
69HROBAT PLEMELJ BorHDD Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
70GOLUB TomažHDD Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
71GOMBOC NikHKMK Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
72DAVID AdamEC KAC402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
73AKSENTIJEVIČ OSKAR FilipHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
74JOVANOVIČ ŠORN GaberHDD Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
75LEITNER LauraEC KAC502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
76TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
77SINTSCHNIG JakobEC KAC502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
78SCHALL TaminaEC KAC502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
79GREGORIČ AljažHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
80APŠNER JureHK TRUE Celje502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
81TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
82STELE ŽigaHK Slavija Junior602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
83MARN ValHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
84SCHUSS NicoEC KAC602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
85TSCHERNITZ MathiasEC KAC602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
86MLAKAR TevžHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
87RAUTER MaximilianEC KAC602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
88SVJETLIČIĆ FranTeam Zagreb702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
89KURJAKOVIĆ LovroTeam Zagreb702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
90ROZMAN JakaHKMK Bled702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
91VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
92BERC MaksHKMK Bled702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
93ČERIČ JanHDK Maribor702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
94GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
95KAŠPAREK FilipTeam Zagreb702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
96FILIPOVIĆ BornaTeam Zagreb702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
97SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
98FREŠER RokHDK Maribor702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
99BIZJAK BorHK Slavija Junior702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
100ZORN LukaHK Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
101PETROVIČ Nik ChristianHK Slavija Junior702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
102KUHAR LukaHK Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
103MARC AljažHK Slavija Junior702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
104JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
105ZUPANČIČ AljažHK SŽ Olimpija702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
106SMOLNIKAR TomHK TRUE Celje702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
107GAVLJAK ValHD Hidria Jesenice702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
108MATIJEVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
109BANEK LukaTeam Zagreb702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
110PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
111KURBOS Valentin ValHK TRUE Celje802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
112ZUPAN LeonHK SŽ Olimpija802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
113KROFL AnžeHK TRUE Celje802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
114PIPAN LovroHK SŽ Olimpija802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
115MARINŠEK MatevžHK TRUE Celje802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
116RAMŠAK LukaHK TRUE Celje902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled