ZAPISNIK TEKME


Št.tekme:14
Tekmovanje:2013 IIHF W.C. U20 Div I Sk. A
Lokacija:Sanok Arena - Sanok - POL
Datum / ura:21.12.2013 / 16:30
Glavni sodnik:GAMPER Daniel - ITA
Sodnik:HYLINSKI Artur - POL
Sodnik:MOSZCZYNSKI Wojciech - POL
Kontrolor:
Zapisnikar:
Časomerilec:
Zdravnik:

Latvija Belorusija
4
REZULTAT
3
19
STRELI
24
#1, MERZLIKINS, Elvis [G]
#25, PUNNENOVS, Ivars [G]
#3, GRINBERGS, Ralfs
#4, JAKS, Janis
#5, ROSINSKIS, Rinalds
#6, BAZEVICS, Kristaps
#7, KALVITIS, Rudolfs
#9, MASLOVSKIS, Rudolfs
#10, ABOLS, Rodrigo
#11, BATNA, Oskars
#12, KONDRATS, Ricards
#13, MAZURS MAGO, Linards
#14, SKURATOVS, Patriks
#15, EGLE, Haralds
#17, BIRZITIS, Bruno
#18, GOLOVKOVS, Georgs
#19, SEVCENKO, Arturs
#21, BLUGERS, Teodors
#22, LIPSBERGS, Roberts
#23, KULDA, Edgars
#24, JEVPALOVS, Nikita
POSTAVA
#1, KARNAUKHOV, Mikhail [G]
#25, RUBAN, Leonid [G]
#2, ZALAMAI, Dmitri
#3, KRYSKIN, Nikita
#4, YATSKEVICH, Artyom
#6, KHENKEL, Kristian
#7, VOLES, Nikita
#9, KASHKAR, Vsevold
#10, KARAKULKO, Alexander
#11, KOGALEV, Alexander
#12, ZHELENEROVSKI, Dmitri
#13, DOSTANKO, Roman
#15, BUYNITSKI, Dmitri
#16, VARIVONCHIK, Igor
#17, KIRECHKO, Anton
#18, RYBCHIK, Ivan
#19, GAVRUS, Artur
#21, KUNTSEVICH, Yevgeni
#22, MIKULCHIK, Sergei
#23, VORONOV, Yegor
#24, AMBROZHEICHIK, Dmitri
 
PČasGA1A2Tip
119:074918EQ
232:172423PP1
340:5942322PP1
358:4624214PP1
ZADETKI
PČasGA1A2Tip
12:44191124EQ
14:591613SH1
111:4919323PP1
 
PČasŠt.DolžinaKoda
111:28112HOLD
115:24212TRIP
221:06142TRIP
229:13242TRIP
233:53112INTRF
234:54152SLASH
347:54102HOOK
356:31212TRIP
IZKLJUČITVE
PČasŠt.DolžinaKoda
13:15182INTRF
18:2142BOARD
223:44122HI-ST
223:44122HI-ST
232:13122TRIP
237:20112HI-ST
340:0862INTRF
355:04225CHE-H
355:042220GA-MIS
 
Št.VstopIzstopStreli
1[1] 00:00[1] 08:215
25[1] 08:21[3] 60:0019
VRATARJI
Št.VstopIzstopStreli
25[1] 00:00[3] 41:0013
1[3] 41:00[3] 59:416


<< nazaj na prejšnjo stran










  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled