Sezona 2015/2016, tekmovanje EBJL U-18 15/16

RAZPORED TEKEM


DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
30.03.201618:50Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUNfinaleMAC Budimpešta4 : 5
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
26.03.201617:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUNfinaleSapa Fehervar AV196 : 9
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
23.03.201618:50Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUNfinaleMAC Budimpešta3 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
18.03.201613:00Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUNpolfinaleMAC Budimpešta5 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
16.03.201618:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUTrazvrstitevEC KAC2 : 5
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
16.03.201618:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUTpolfinaleEC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 4
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
16.03.201617:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLOpolfinaleHD mladi Jesenice3 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
13.03.201618:00Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUTrazvrstitevUPC Vienna Capitals6 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
13.03.201614:15Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior7 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
12.03.201617:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUNpolfinaleSapa Fehervar AV197 : 2
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
12.03.201616:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUNpolfinaleMAC Budimpešta3 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
09.03.201617:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLOčetrtfinaleHD mladi Jesenice4 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
05.03.201618:30Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZEčetrtfinaleHC Orli Znojmo1 : 8
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
05.03.201618:30Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUNčetrtfinaleVasas SC1 : 2
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
05.03.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUTčetrtfinaleUPC Vienna Capitals3 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
05.03.201614:45Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUTčetrtfinaleEC KAC6 : 2
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
02.03.201619:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUNčetrtfinaleMAC Budimpešta6 : 0
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
02.03.201618:40Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUNčetrtfinaleSapa Fehervar AV196 : 4
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
02.03.201617:30Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUTčetrtfinaleEC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 2
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
02.03.201616:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLOčetrtfinaleHD mladi Jesenice5 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
29.02.201614:55Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta2 : 3
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
27.02.201617:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe3 : 2
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
27.02.201616:30Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta10 : 0
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
27.02.201616:00Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija5 : 4
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
27.02.201616:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 0
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
27.02.201615:30Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC3 : 4
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
27.02.201613:45Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo4 : 3
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
27.02.201612:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select1 : 7
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
27.02.201612:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz3 : 6
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
26.02.201618:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg16 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
21.02.201618:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice12 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
21.02.201617:00Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior5 : 3
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
21.02.201614:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe2 : 5
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
21.02.201614:00Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor1 : 6
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
21.02.201612:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg11 : 5
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
20.02.201619:25Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
20.02.201615:00Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav3 : 10
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
20.02.201615:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz0 : 8
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
20.02.201614:55Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta6 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
20.02.201613:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV195 : 0
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
20.02.201612:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC4 : 2
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
20.02.201612:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg5 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
17.02.201619:00Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select5 : 3
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
07.02.201616:45Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija8 : 7
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
07.02.201612:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV1918 : 1
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
07.02.201612:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select3 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
07.02.201612:00Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta5 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
06.02.201618:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice10 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
06.02.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals6 : 3
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
06.02.201615:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV4 : 0
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
06.02.201615:10Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select2 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
06.02.201615:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC0 : 1
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
06.02.201613:45Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo3 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
06.02.201613:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV1923 : 0
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
06.02.201613:15Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor4 : 5
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
31.01.201617:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV0 : 3
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
31.01.201616:45Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija3 : 1
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
31.01.201615:00Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior5 : 0
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
31.01.201615:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice7 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
31.01.201614:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV196 : 2
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
31.01.201613:30Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC3 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
31.01.201612:30Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers1 : 3
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
30.01.201618:00Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior7 : 6
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
30.01.201617:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz4 : 7
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
30.01.201615:45Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers5 : 0
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
30.01.201614:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC1 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
30.01.201614:00Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav1 : 2
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
30.01.201612:45Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)EC KAC2 : 6
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
30.01.201612:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
27.01.201619:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV194 : 1
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
24.01.201616:45Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija4 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
24.01.201614:40Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
24.01.201614:15Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior3 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
24.01.201614:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
24.01.201613:30Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor3 : 8
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
24.01.201613:15Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice0 : 3
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
24.01.201610:55Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV4 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
23.01.201619:15Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija1 : 2
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
23.01.201615:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta5 : 4
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
23.01.201615:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV5 : 9
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
23.01.201615:40Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior1 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
23.01.201615:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC11 : 8
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
23.01.201613:15Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers4 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
23.01.201613:15Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice8 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
22.01.201618:00Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija5 : 4
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
17.01.201613:45Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo4 : 6
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
17.01.201613:15Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers0 : 5
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
16.01.201618:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta3 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
16.01.201618:15Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice3 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
16.01.201616:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo8 : 5
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
16.01.201615:55Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV3 : 1
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
16.01.201613:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC6 : 2
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
16.01.201612:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV1919 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
15.01.201619:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz4 : 8
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
13.01.201618:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
10.01.201618:10Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select6 : 5
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
10.01.201618:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice3 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
10.01.201615:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta8 : 1
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
09.01.201618:30Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta11 : 0
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
09.01.201618:00Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior6 : 3
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
09.01.201617:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe4 : 1
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
09.01.201616:15Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg4 : 2
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
09.01.201615:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select5 : 0
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
09.01.201615:30Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo3 : 7
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
09.01.201614:50Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz2 : 8
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
08.01.201619:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV3 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
06.01.201619:15Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 2
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
06.01.201618:30Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC6 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
06.01.201618:30Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers0 : 7
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
06.01.201615:00Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav2 : 4
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
06.01.201614:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz2 : 5
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
03.01.201617:15Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
03.01.201615:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg4 : 2
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
03.01.201613:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta6 : 0
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
29.12.201517:30Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice5 : 0
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
27.12.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
22.12.201516:30Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija2 : 5
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
19.12.201518:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta9 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
19.12.201517:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC7 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
13.12.201517:00Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior4 : 1
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
12.12.201515:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC4 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
11.12.201517:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice4 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
06.12.201515:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta6 : 2
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
06.12.201514:25Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe3 : 6
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
06.12.201512:30Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers2 : 3
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
05.12.201517:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe1 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
05.12.201517:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo6 : 3
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
05.12.201514:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta6 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
05.12.201514:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV1911 : 1
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
05.12.201514:00Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav0 : 11
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
05.12.201513:20Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz1 : 12
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
05.12.201513:15Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor2 : 3
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
05.12.201512:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select4 : 3
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
05.12.201512:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
02.12.201517:20Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior2 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
29.11.201517:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta2 : 5
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
28.11.201519:00Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta5 : 3
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
28.11.201518:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC4 : 1
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
28.11.201518:00Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select2 : 3
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
28.11.201518:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice4 : 1
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
28.11.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 5
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
28.11.201517:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe5 : 6
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
28.11.201513:30Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav0 : 9
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
28.11.201512:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 1
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
27.11.201518:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV1 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
22.11.201514:00Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor4 : 3
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
21.11.201518:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice8 : 3
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
15.11.201517:00Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior5 : 2
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
15.11.201514:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz2 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
15.11.201512:40Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers3 : 6
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
15.11.201512:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select1 : 4
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
14.11.201518:10Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers4 : 1
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
14.11.201517:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta2 : 7
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
14.11.201514:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC1 : 5
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
14.11.201514:00Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav1 : 7
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
11.11.201517:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo2 : 5
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
01.11.201517:30Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior6 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
01.11.201517:00Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe2 : 4
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
01.11.201512:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg4 : 5
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
31.10.201519:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe2 : 7
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
31.10.201519:15Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija2 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
31.10.201518:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta2 : 4
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
31.10.201518:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC4 : 2
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
31.10.201518:00Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select7 : 8
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
31.10.201514:20Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav1 : 4
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
31.10.201514:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV196 : 2
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
26.10.201512:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe5 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
25.10.201517:45Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior1 : 2
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
25.10.201516:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta3 : 1
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
25.10.201515:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe6 : 5
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
25.10.201515:30Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta1 : 9
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
24.10.201517:00Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija2 : 7
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
24.10.201516:30Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo5 : 3
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
24.10.201516:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz3 : 7
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
24.10.201514:00Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav4 : 3
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
24.10.201513:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta4 : 3
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
24.10.201512:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg4 : 0
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
18.10.201519:00Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor1 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
18.10.201517:30Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice10 : 2
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
18.10.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals0 : 10
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
18.10.201516:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC3 : 1
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
18.10.201515:30Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC9 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
18.10.201514:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV1915 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
18.10.201513:55Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV3 : 5
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
17.10.201518:30Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor3 : 7
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
17.10.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals2 : 3
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
17.10.201517:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC6 : 4
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
17.10.201514:45Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC7 : 0
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
17.10.201514:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV192 : 6
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
17.10.201514:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV1 : 3
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
17.10.201513:40Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav1 : 7
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
16.10.201517:45Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers2 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
13.10.201517:45Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija3 : 0
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
11.10.201519:00Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor2 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
11.10.201518:00Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe3 : 7
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
11.10.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
11.10.201517:30Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 4
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
11.10.201516:40Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz0 : 7
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
11.10.201514:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV194 : 2
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
11.10.201514:30Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav3 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
11.10.201514:00Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers1 : 2
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
11.10.201513:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC3 : 5
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
10.10.201519:15Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals0 : 4
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
10.10.201516:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz1 : 6
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
10.10.201515:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg4 : 2
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
10.10.201514:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV198 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
10.10.201513:40Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav2 : 4
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
10.10.201513:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC6 : 1
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
10.10.201513:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta8 : 4
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
10.10.201513:00Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor0 : 1
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
04.10.201518:00Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior3 : 2
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
04.10.201517:15Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC11 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
04.10.201515:30Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta1 : 6
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
04.10.201512:20Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta6 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
04.10.201512:00Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija5 : 6
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
04.10.201511:15Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz4 : 0
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
03.10.201518:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice5 : 2
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
03.10.201515:10Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select5 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
03.10.201515:00Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta6 : 3
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
03.10.201514:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV4 : 3
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
03.10.201513:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC1 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
03.10.201512:15Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo3 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
27.09.201518:00Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select1 : 6
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
27.09.201518:00Dvorana Podmežakla - Jesenice - SLO1. (redni del)HD mladi Jesenice4 : 1
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
27.09.201517:30Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija4 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
27.09.201517:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe4 : 5
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
26.09.201518:30Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor0 : 6
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
26.09.201517:45Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV3 : 2
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
26.09.201514:30Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC4 : 3
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
26.09.201513:40Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav5 : 8
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
26.09.201513:00Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals8 : 1
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
26.09.201512:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 1
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
20.09.201516:25Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV5 : 4
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
20.09.201515:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select3 : 4
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
20.09.201514:00Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta5 : 3
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
20.09.201513:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo2 : 9
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
19.09.201519:00Dvorana Zlato polje - Kranj- SLO1. (redni del)Hk Triglav - Olimpija2 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
19.09.201516:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe5 : 8
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
19.09.201516:40Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz5 : 3
[zapisnik]
LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers
19.09.201515:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta2 : 3
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
19.09.201515:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo3 : 1
[zapisnik]
HDK Maribor
13.09.201518:30Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor3 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
13.09.201514:40Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav1 : 8
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
13.09.201514:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV196 : 3
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
13.09.201514:00Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers1 : 2
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
13.09.201513:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC1 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
13.09.201513:00Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals8 : 2
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
12.09.201519:00Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor5 : 3
[zapisnik]
KMH Budimpešta
12.09.201517:35Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 2
[zapisnik]
Hk Slavija Junior
12.09.201516:00Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers2 : 6
[zapisnik]
HD mladi Jesenice
12.09.201515:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo7 : 6
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
12.09.201514:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV194 : 1
[zapisnik]
Hk Triglav - Olimpija
12.09.201513:50Zimni stadion Tereza - Breclav - CZE1. (redni del)HC LVI Breclav3 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
12.09.201513:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC3 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
06.09.201511:00Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor4 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
05.09.201519:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC3 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
05.09.201518:00Ledna dvorana Tabor - Maribor -SLO1. (redni del)HDK Maribor6 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC LVI Breclav
05.09.201518:00Dvorana Zalog - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Slavija Junior3 : 4
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
05.09.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals5 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
05.09.201516:30Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KMH Budimpešta1 : 8
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
05.09.201516:15Merkur Eisstadion - Graz - AUT1. (redni del)LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz99ers0 : 5
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
05.09.201512:25Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV3 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz