Sezona 2015/2016, tekmovanje EBYSL U-20 15/16

RAZPORED TEKEM


DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
31.03.201618:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUTfinaleEC Red Bull Salzburg5 : 1
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
28.03.201617:30Dom sportova - Zagreb - CROfinaleKHL Medveščak2 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
24.03.201618:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUTfinaleEC Red Bull Salzburg1 : 5
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
20.03.201619:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CROfinaleKHL Medveščak4 : 6
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
17.03.201618:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUTfinaleEC Red Bull Salzburg7 : 3
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
14.03.201619:00Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUNpolfinaleMAC Budimpešta1 : 3
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
10.03.201619:30Dom sportova - Zagreb - CROpolfinaleKHL Medveščak5 : 3
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
10.03.201618:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUTpolfinaleEC Red Bull Salzburg5 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
06.03.201616:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUTpolfinaleEC VSV1 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
05.03.201619:00Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUNpolfinaleMAC Budimpešta4 : 3
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
04.03.201619:15Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLOčetrtfinaleHk Olimpija1 : 3
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
04.03.201618:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUNčetrtfinaleMAC Budimpešta7 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
03.03.201619:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUTčetrtfinaleEC VSV3 : 1
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
01.03.201618:30Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUTčetrtfinaleHC TWK Innsbruck2 : 5
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
28.02.201615:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUTčetrtfinaleEC Red Bull Salzburg9 : 4
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
28.02.201614:15Dom sportova - Zagreb - CROčetrtfinaleKHL Medveščak5 : 3
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
28.02.201614:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUNčetrtfinaleSapa Fehervar AV193 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
26.02.201618:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUNčetrtfinaleMAC Budimpešta3 : 4
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
25.02.201619:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUTčetrtfinaleEC VSV3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
25.02.201617:45Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZEčetrtfinaleHC Orli Znojmo2 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
25.02.201616:30Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLOčetrtfinaleHk Olimpija6 : 0
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
 
 
DatumUraLokacijaTipDomačiRezultatGostje
22.02.201613:00Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select3 : 6
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
21.02.201618:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe4 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
21.02.201617:30Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija5 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
21.02.201615:30Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg6 : 5
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
21.02.201613:55Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV5 : 0
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
21.02.201613:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak4 : 0
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
21.02.201612:45Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo0 : 5
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
20.02.201618:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz7 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
20.02.201617:15Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo11 : 2
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
20.02.201615:30Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg2 : 4
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
20.02.201615:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC6 : 5
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
20.02.201614:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija2 : 1
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
20.02.201613:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak5 : 3
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
19.02.201617:15Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak2 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
18.02.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
18.02.201616:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta6 : 1
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
18.02.201616:30Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija1 : 2
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
14.02.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
14.02.201616:30Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija12 : 2
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
14.02.201616:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC4 : 10
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
14.02.201614:45Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo4 : 0
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
13.02.201618:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
13.02.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals3 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
13.02.201617:30Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo3 : 4
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
13.02.201617:00Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select2 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
07.02.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
07.02.201616:30Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV5 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
07.02.201612:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select3 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
06.02.201619:45Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC1 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
06.02.201618:30Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck2 : 5
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
06.02.201615:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC1 : 6
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
06.02.201614:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV197 : 1
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
04.02.201618:30Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck3 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
03.02.201618:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV4 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
03.02.201618:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg4 : 1
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
31.01.201619:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC5 : 3
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
31.01.201615:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select3 : 4
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
31.01.201614:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz1 : 7
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
31.01.201613:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe1 : 6
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
30.01.201617:30Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo8 : 0
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
30.01.201617:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija2 : 10
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
30.01.201615:30Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
30.01.201615:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC0 : 2
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
30.01.201614:40Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV192 : 3
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
27.01.201618:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak3 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
27.01.201618:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg4 : 5
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
24.01.201616:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 4
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
24.01.201614:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV6 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
24.01.201611:30Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck4 : 0
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
23.01.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals2 : 1
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
23.01.201617:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija7 : 4
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
23.01.201617:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck3 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
23.01.201617:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz1 : 6
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
23.01.201613:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe4 : 3
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
23.01.201612:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select1 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
23.01.201612:30Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak2 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
19.01.201618:30Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck4 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
17.01.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals8 : 2
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
17.01.201616:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg10 : 3
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
17.01.201614:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz3 : 4
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
17.01.201613:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV3 : 0
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
16.01.201617:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe10 : 4
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
16.01.201617:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg5 : 0
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
16.01.201615:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC1 : 2
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
16.01.201614:40Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV199 : 4
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
16.01.201614:00Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta0 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
14.01.201617:45Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak6 : 4
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
13.01.201619:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe5 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
13.01.201617:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC4 : 0
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
10.01.201617:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV3 : 1
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
10.01.201614:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe1 : 6
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
10.01.201613:50Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz4 : 1
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
10.01.201613:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta2 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
10.01.201612:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select2 : 6
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
10.01.201612:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV196 : 5
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
09.01.201617:50Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz3 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
09.01.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 0
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
09.01.201615:40Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV196 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
09.01.201614:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta5 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
09.01.201613:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe2 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
09.01.201612:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select5 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
07.01.201616:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV3 : 6
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
06.01.201618:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija4 : 6
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
06.01.201617:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC6 : 4
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
06.01.201617:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck1 : 4
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
06.01.201615:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg5 : 2
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
03.01.201616:30Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija4 : 3
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
03.01.201613:00Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals7 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
03.01.201612:45Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak4 : 3
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
02.01.201620:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck5 : 3
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
02.01.201617:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals3 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
02.01.201617:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija12 : 0
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
02.01.201615:15Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC4 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
02.01.201614:00Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak0 : 5
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
30.12.201518:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC4 : 5
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
30.12.201517:30Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak0 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
30.12.201517:30Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg5 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
28.12.201518:15Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija6 : 2
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
27.12.201518:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija5 : 3
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
27.12.201517:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV2 : 3
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
27.12.201514:30Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC0 : 2
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
27.12.201514:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz6 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
23.12.201519:20Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz4 : 3
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
06.12.201514:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC2 : 3
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
06.12.201513:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta4 : 2
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
05.12.201520:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck2 : 7
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
05.12.201517:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija0 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
05.12.201516:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC4 : 8
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
05.12.201515:10Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select2 : 4
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
05.12.201511:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta1 : 2
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
02.12.201519:00Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals3 : 6
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
29.11.201518:00Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals6 : 3
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
29.11.201517:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe7 : 1
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
29.11.201517:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck0 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
29.11.201516:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg0 : 8
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
29.11.201515:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo4 : 0
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
29.11.201514:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz7 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
29.11.201513:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak5 : 6
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
28.11.201519:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo7 : 0
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
28.11.201517:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta5 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
28.11.201517:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz0 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
28.11.201517:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck0 : 5
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
28.11.201515:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC1 : 2
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
28.11.201514:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV1910 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
28.11.201513:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak4 : 1
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
25.11.201519:20Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz2 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
25.11.201517:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC2 : 4
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
24.11.201518:30Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck6 : 5
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
22.11.201517:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV4 : 5
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
22.11.201517:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe8 : 5
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
22.11.201517:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck7 : 3
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
22.11.201516:30Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija4 : 5
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
22.11.201515:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC6 : 0
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
22.11.201514:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV196 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
21.11.201517:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe6 : 5
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
21.11.201517:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija4 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
21.11.201515:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC7 : 5
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
21.11.201514:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV1910 : 1
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
21.11.201514:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta6 : 3
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
20.11.201517:30Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg6 : 4
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
15.11.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals5 : 3
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
15.11.201517:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV3 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
15.11.201516:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo2 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
15.11.201515:40Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select2 : 6
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
15.11.201514:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV196 : 0
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
15.11.201513:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe5 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
15.11.201513:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC2 : 3
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
14.11.201520:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz3 : 2
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
14.11.201517:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC4 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
14.11.201515:10Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select3 : 0
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
14.11.201514:15Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak10 : 5
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
14.11.201514:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta3 : 5
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
14.11.201514:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV191 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
14.11.201512:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV7 : 0
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
01.11.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals0 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
01.11.201517:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck3 : 2
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
01.11.201514:40Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz0 : 1
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
01.11.201513:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe1 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
01.11.201513:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo1 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
01.11.201513:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak6 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
31.10.201519:40Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz3 : 8
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
31.10.201517:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck6 : 5
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
31.10.201516:30Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg6 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
31.10.201516:20Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe4 : 8
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
31.10.201515:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC3 : 7
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
31.10.201515:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC5 : 4
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
31.10.201513:00Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals5 : 4
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
29.10.201517:45Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV2 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
28.10.201518:30Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo11 : 4
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
26.10.201516:20Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe4 : 3
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
26.10.201513:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV2 : 4
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
25.10.201514:45Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak5 : 0
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
25.10.201514:20Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV198 : 7
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
25.10.201513:45Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC1 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
24.10.201517:10Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe2 : 6
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
24.10.201514:10Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV5 : 0
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
24.10.201514:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC2 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
24.10.201514:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV192 : 4
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
24.10.201513:00Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals5 : 4
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
20.10.201518:45Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak2 : 6
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
18.10.201517:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg4 : 2
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
18.10.201514:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta8 : 1
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
18.10.201513:15Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo3 : 1
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
18.10.201513:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC0 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
17.10.201518:40Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe4 : 7
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
17.10.201517:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta8 : 1
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
17.10.201517:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija4 : 6
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
17.10.201517:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck1 : 7
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
17.10.201516:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg3 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
17.10.201515:15Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo5 : 0
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
17.10.201512:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select1 : 7
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
14.10.201519:20Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select6 : 3
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
14.10.201519:20Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz3 : 1
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
14.10.201518:55Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV2 : 3
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
11.10.201518:15Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo6 : 2
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
11.10.201516:10Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC2 : 3
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
11.10.201514:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg1 : 6
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
10.10.201519:55Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe2 : 4
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
10.10.201517:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija2 : 7
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
10.10.201516:30Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC6 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
10.10.201512:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select1 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
04.10.201519:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija4 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
04.10.201514:30Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz2 : 3
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
04.10.201511:50Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select1 : 2
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
04.10.201511:30Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck8 : 5
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
03.10.201519:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC5 : 1
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
03.10.201517:15Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz2 : 4
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
03.10.201517:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta0 : 5
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
03.10.201517:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck1 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
03.10.201516:15Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC5 : 1
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
03.10.201516:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo1 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
27.09.201518:00Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo0 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
27.09.201517:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC4 : 2
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
27.09.201514:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV196 : 2
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
27.09.201513:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV2 : 1
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
27.09.201513:00Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals6 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
27.09.201512:15Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC4 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
27.09.201512:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta3 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
26.09.201519:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta4 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
26.09.201518:55Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe1 : 2
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
26.09.201517:45Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC5 : 0
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
26.09.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 3
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
26.09.201515:30Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo9 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
26.09.201514:45Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak6 : 4
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
26.09.201512:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select2 : 3
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
20.09.201517:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak5 : 2
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
20.09.201514:30Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck6 : 3
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
20.09.201514:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV192 : 1
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
20.09.201513:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC5 : 8
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
20.09.201513:00Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz5 : 4
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
20.09.201512:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV2 : 3
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
19.09.201518:00Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena - Innsbruck - AUT1. (redni del)HC TWK Innsbruck4 : 1
[zapisnik]
MAC Budimpešta
19.09.201517:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC4 : 3
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
19.09.201517:30Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals3 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
19.09.201516:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV6 : 0
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
19.09.201516:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC2 : 1
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
19.09.201514:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV194 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
19.09.201513:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak9 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
16.09.201517:45Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo7 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
13.09.201513:30Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo4 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC Red Bull Salzburg
13.09.201513:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija4 : 2
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
13.09.201512:40Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta8 : 2
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
12.09.201519:55Klenk Dome - St. Pölten - AUT1. (redni del)Okanagan HC Europe1 : 4
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
12.09.201518:45Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC8 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
12.09.201515:10Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta2 : 3
[zapisnik]
Debrecen - Miškolc Select
12.09.201515:00Dvorana Tivoli - Ljubljana - SLO1. (redni del)Hk Olimpija2 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
12.09.201512:40Villacher Stadthalle - Beljak - AUT1. (redni del)EC VSV1 : 2
[zapisnik]
Sapa Fehervar AV19
09.09.201519:15Albert Schultz Eishalle - Dunaj - AUT1. (redni del)UPC Vienna Capitals4 : 1
[zapisnik]
Okanagan HC Europe
06.09.201517:00Dom sportova - Zagreb - CRO1. (redni del)KHL Medveščak2 : 5
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
06.09.201515:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select1 : 5
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
06.09.201515:30Hostan Arena - Znojmo - CZE1. (redni del)HC Orli Znojmo14 : 2
[zapisnik]
Vasas SC
06.09.201515:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg2 : 6
[zapisnik]
EC KAC
06.09.201511:30Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV195 : 3
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
05.09.201514:00Kärntner Eissportzentrum - Celovec - AUT1. (redni del)EC KAC3 : 4
[zapisnik]
KHL Medveščak
05.09.201513:30Donauparkhalle - Linz - AUT1. (redni del)EHC Liwest Linz1 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
05.09.201513:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg2 : 1
[zapisnik]
HC Orli Znojmo
05.09.201512:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select2 : 3
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
05.09.201512:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV191 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
30.08.201518:00Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select0 : 7
[zapisnik]
UPC Vienna Capitals
30.08.201514:00Volksgarten - Salzburg - AUT1. (redni del)EC Red Bull Salzburg8 : 2
[zapisnik]
EHC Liwest Linz
30.08.201513:40Jegpalota - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)Vasas SC2 : 3
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck
30.08.201512:20Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta3 : 2
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
30.08.201512:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV194 : 5
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
29.08.201518:00Tüskecsarnok - Budimpešta - HUN1. (redni del)MAC Budimpešta6 : 1
[zapisnik]
Hk Olimpija
29.08.201516:00Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall - Szekesfehervar - HUN1. (redni del)Sapa Fehervar AV196 : 1
[zapisnik]
EC VSV
29.08.201512:30Ice Arena - Miškolc - HUN1. (redni del)Debrecen - Miškolc Select2 : 7
[zapisnik]
HC TWK Innsbruck