IHL - Mladinci - U19 -19/20

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda
2. MOREL Miha HK Triglav
3. SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda362821
2MOREL Miha HK Triglav331401
3SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior253820
4BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice216710
5MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled352700
6PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior233600
7PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior242600
8ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior215600
9ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice232510
10IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior223500
11ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija323510
12POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda332510
13STAN Luka HKMK Bled332500
14BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija222400
15MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice222400
16JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice204400
17BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior222400
18MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija322400
19MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda304400
20PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled304400
21STAN Jakob HKMK Bled322400
22PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled322410
23KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice203300
24PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice230320
25LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior203300
26DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda321300
27POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled312300
28KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled321300
29STIPANIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija312300
30JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled211200
31BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior202200
32ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior220210
33BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice211200
34TAVČAR Maj HK Triglav311200
35VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda302200
36GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda311210
37JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav302200
38PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav302200
39MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik HK Triglav311200
40KREMENOVIČ Đorđe HK Triglav311200
41JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav311210
42JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija302200
43ANĐELKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda101100
44PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor110100
45KOLAR Rok HKMK Bled101100
46FLAJS Žan HKMK Bled101100
47VILFAN Nace HK Triglav101100
48LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice201100
49ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice201100
50POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice201100
51HANŽEK Lovro KHL Mladost210100
52THARAKAN George SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
53ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior201100
54BOLTE Žiga HK Slavija Junior201100
55BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice210100
56OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice210100
57OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija301100
58KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda310100
59MAŠIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda301100
60JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda310100
61SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled301100
62BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled301100
63KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled301100
64ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled301100
65ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav301100
66ŽAGAR Gal HK Triglav310110
67BURAZIN Tino HK SŽ Olimpija301100
68KLEMENČIČ David HK Triglav301100
69KOKELJ Urban HK SŽ Olimpija301100
70KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija310100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda
2. STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija
3. DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1824143835
2STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija2719224103
3DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda1815254003
4VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda2210152533
5BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior249132233
6IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2422204252
7KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice2418213962
8HANŽEK Lovro KHL Mladost232432762
9GRGURIĆ Lovro KHL Mladost15571212
10MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija2826315791
11MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled2323214411
12ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior2512273911
13POLONIJO Mauro HDK Maribor2412172901
14KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled1911142521
15STAN Jakob HKMK Bled1910142421
16BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior201662221
17MOREL Miha Hk Triglav187132011
18GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor261181901
19MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda168101831
20POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor251171801
21POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled141251711
22ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija21671311
23DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda23371001
24JANJATOVIĆ Jan KHL Mladost2226801
25ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav2626811
26MAŠIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1341521
27BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor2720201
28JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice2522244670
29PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2520214140
30PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior2515223710
31PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior2517173440
32SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior1917143160
33ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija2717112830
34BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1811162760
35MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav2411162720
36ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice2110162610
37BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice261782520
38OGRINC Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija269162520
39SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled2211132430
40KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice228142210
41STAN Luka HKMK Bled268142210
42KRAMARIĆ Nikola KHL Mladost211562160
43FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor2611102110
44KREMENOVIČ Đorđe Hk Triglav268132120
45PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled244162000
46JELAR Jure Hk Triglav261282030
47TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled228111930
48MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice154131720
49ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior245121730
50ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior213131600
51ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor246101630
52PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav26881610
53BURAZIN Tino Hk SŽ Olimpija17781510
54KEPIC Alex Hk SŽ Olimpija26691520
55POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice26871510
56LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior242121400
57KLEMENČIČ David Hk Triglav25951420
58BELINA Ivan KHL Mladost15581330
59LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice21491300
60MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Hk SŽ Olimpija25851310
61GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda25851370
62FLAJS Žan HKMK Bled10571210
63PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor18481210
64ALAGIĆ Amer HKMK Bled22661200
65MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior24751230
66ŽAGAR Gal Hk Triglav23651110
67BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor25471120
68PAULOVIĆ Sven KHL Mladost12461010
69ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice18281000
70ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled19641000
71ĐEREK Luka KHL Mladost21281010
72JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav23641000
73GRGURIĆ Luka KHL Mladost1936910
74VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled2154900
75BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled2436900
76VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled2445910
77FLAJS Jan HKMK Bled1053820
78FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice1726820
79KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled2017800
80LOVAK Tommi KHL Mladost2135800
81KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda2544810
82LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2653800
83THARAKAN George SKHL Crvena Zvezda1525710
84OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice2534700
85JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija2825710
86KOSMAČ Tilen Hk SŽ Olimpija1233600
87GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice1906600
88PLEŠTINA Filip KHL Mladost1951600
89RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice1924600
90BOLTE Žiga HK Slavija Junior2042600
91PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay Hk SŽ Olimpija2242600
92ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor2315600
93TAVČAR Maj Hk Triglav114500
94KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice732510
95BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled1332500
96DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1705500
97PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1723500
98ARH Žiga Hk Triglav2014500
99MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda2032510
100ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice2123500
101JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav2523500
102KOLAR Rok HKMK Bled413400
103FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor531410
104RAKAR Maks KHL Mladost522400
105HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija1004400
106PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor1122410
107PETEK Gal HDK Maribor1413400
108JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav1431400
109PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1822400
110VARGA Andrej KHL Mladost2004400
111KOKELJ Urban Hk SŽ Olimpija2504400
112POGAČAR Gregor Hk Triglav430310
113ANĐELKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda530310
114KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice812300
115BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice821300
116KUKOVIČ Nik HKMK Bled812300
117SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled1112300
118FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice1430310
119GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior1903300
120ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior2221310
121JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled2303300
122TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior2312300
123TOMAŽIČ Andraž HK Slavija Junior2421300
124BURGER Alexa HDK Maribor2521310
125STOJANOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda2512310
126NIKOLIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda2521300
127RUKLIĆ Robin Lenard KHL Mladost111200
128CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice302200
129ŠEGA Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice311210
130MAROJEVIĆ Marko KHL Mladost611200
131KOSHURNIKOV EGOR Hk SŽ Olimpija611200
132MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice911200
133TURŠIČ Aleksej Hk SŽ Olimpija1311200
134KEBER Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija1302200
135ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1602200
136RANKOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1620200
137SEITZ Jan KHL Mladost1802200
138ČIČEK Luka KHL Mladost2011200
139ČERENJAK Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija2320200
140TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor2311200
141ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav2402200
142GRADIŠEK Žan Hk Triglav2611200
143BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav110100
144BOBINAC Branimir KHL Mladost201100
145VUKOVIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda301100
146BUCONJIĆ Robert KHL Mladost710100
147BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled910100
148JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1010100
149GERKMAN Svit Hk SŽ Olimpija1101100
150STANKOVIĆ Sava SKHL Crvena Zvezda1110100
151VOGRINC Žiga Hk Triglav1101100
152ZUPANIČ Mauro Hk SŽ Olimpija1301100
153ŠALJIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1301100
154GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija1401100
155MILOSAVLJEVIĆ Bogdan SKHL Crvena Zvezda1510110
156AJDUKOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda1501100
157ČEAK Bruno KHL Mladost1810100
158NOVAK Tim Hk SŽ Olimpija1901100
159DABAC DIVIĆ Matija KHL Mladost2001100
160JEREMIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda2110100
161GOLUBOVIĆ Momčilo SKHL Crvena Zvezda2101100