IHL - Mladinci - U19 -19/20

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice
2. ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior
3. JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice216710
2ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior215600
3JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice204400
4MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda304400
5PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled304400
6SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior253820
7PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior233600
8IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior223500
9ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija323510
10KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice203300
11LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior203300
12DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda362821
13MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled352700
14PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior242600
15ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice232510
16POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda332510
17STAN Luka HKMK Bled332500
18BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija222400
19MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice222400
20BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior222400
21MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija322400
22STAN Jakob HKMK Bled322400
23PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled322410
24POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled312300
25STIPANIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija312300
26BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior202200
27VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda302200
28JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav302200
29PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav302200
30JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija302200
31MOREL Miha HK Triglav331401
32DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda321300
33KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled321300
34JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled211200
35BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice211200
36TAVČAR Maj HK Triglav311200
37GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda311210
38MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik HK Triglav311200
39KREMENOVIČ Đorđe HK Triglav311200
40JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav311210
41ANĐELKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda101100
42KOLAR Rok HKMK Bled101100
43FLAJS Žan HKMK Bled101100
44VILFAN Nace HK Triglav101100
45LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice201100
46ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice201100
47POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice201100
48THARAKAN George SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
49ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior201100
50BOLTE Žiga HK Slavija Junior201100
51OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija301100
52MAŠIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda301100
53SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled301100
54BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled301100
55KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled301100
56ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled301100
57ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav301100
58BURAZIN Tino HK SŽ Olimpija301100
59KOKELJ Urban HK SŽ Olimpija301100
60KLEMENČIČ David HK Triglav301100
61PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice230320
62ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior220210
63PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor110100
64HANŽEK Lovro KHL Mladost210100
65BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice210100
66OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice210100
67KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda310100
68JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda310100
69ŽAGAR Gal HK Triglav310110
70KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija310100

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija
2. ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior
3. DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija2826315791
2ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior2512273911
3DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda1815254003
4JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice2522244670
5STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija2719224103
6PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior2515223710
7MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled2323214411
8PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2520214140
9KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice2418213962
10IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2422204252
11PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior2517173440
12POLONIJO Mauro HDK Maribor2412172901
13BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1811162760
14MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav2411162720
15ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice2110162610
16OGRINC Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija269162520
17PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled244162000
18VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda2210152533
19POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1824143835
20SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior1917143160
21KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled1911142521
22STAN Jakob HKMK Bled1910142421
23KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice228142210
24STAN Luka HKMK Bled268142210
25SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled2211132430
26BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior249132233
27KREMENOVIČ Đorđe Hk Triglav268132120
28MOREL Miha Hk Triglav187132011
29MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice154131720
30ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior213131600
31ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior245121730
32LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior242121400
33ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija2717112830
34TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled228111930
35FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor2611102110
36MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda168101831
37ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor246101630
38KEPIC Alex Hk SŽ Olimpija26691520
39LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice21491300
40BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice261782520
41JELAR Jure Hk Triglav261282030
42GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor261181901
43PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav26881610
44BURAZIN Tino Hk SŽ Olimpija17781510
45BELINA Ivan KHL Mladost15581330
46PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor18481210
47ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice18281000
48ĐEREK Luka KHL Mladost21281010
49POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor251171801
50POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice26871510
51ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija21671311
52FLAJS Žan HKMK Bled10571210
53GRGURIĆ Lovro KHL Mladost15571212
54BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor25471120
55DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda23371001
56KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled2017800
57BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior201662221
58KRAMARIĆ Nikola KHL Mladost211562160
59ALAGIĆ Amer HKMK Bled22661200
60PAULOVIĆ Sven KHL Mladost12461010
61GRGURIĆ Luka KHL Mladost1936910
62BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled2436900
63FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice1726820
64JANJATOVIĆ Jan KHL Mladost2226801
65ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav2626811
66GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice1906600
67POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled141251711
68KLEMENČIČ David Hk Triglav25951420
69MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Hk SŽ Olimpija25851310
70GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda25851370
71MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior24751230
72ŽAGAR Gal Hk Triglav23651110
73VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled2445910
74LOVAK Tommi KHL Mladost2135800
75THARAKAN George SKHL Crvena Zvezda1525710
76JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija2825710
77ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor2315600
78DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1705500
79ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled19641000
80JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav23641000
81VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled2154900
82KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda2544810
83OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice2534700
84RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice1924600
85TAVČAR Maj Hk Triglav114500
86ARH Žiga Hk Triglav2014500
87HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija1004400
88VARGA Andrej KHL Mladost2004400
89KOKELJ Urban Hk SŽ Olimpija2504400
90HANŽEK Lovro KHL Mladost232432762
91FLAJS Jan HKMK Bled1053820
92LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2653800
93KOSMAČ Tilen Hk SŽ Olimpija1233600
94PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1723500
95ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice2123500
96JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav2523500
97KOLAR Rok HKMK Bled413400
98PETEK Gal HDK Maribor1413400
99GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior1903300
100JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled2303300
101BOLTE Žiga HK Slavija Junior2042600
102PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay Hk SŽ Olimpija2242600
103KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice732510
104BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled1332500
105MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda2032510
106RAKAR Maks KHL Mladost522400
107PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor1122410
108PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1822400
109KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice812300
110KUKOVIČ Nik HKMK Bled812300
111SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled1112300
112TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior2312300
113STOJANOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda2512310
114CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice302200
115KEBER Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija1302200
116ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1602200
117SEITZ Jan KHL Mladost1802200
118ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav2402200
119PLEŠTINA Filip KHL Mladost1951600
120MAŠIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1341521
121FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor531410
122JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav1431400
123BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice821300
124ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior2221310
125TOMAŽIČ Andraž HK Slavija Junior2421300
126BURGER Alexa HDK Maribor2521310
127NIKOLIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda2521300
128RUKLIĆ Robin Lenard KHL Mladost111200
129ŠEGA Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice311210
130MAROJEVIĆ Marko KHL Mladost611200
131KOSHURNIKOV EGOR Hk SŽ Olimpija611200
132MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice911200
133TURŠIČ Aleksej Hk SŽ Olimpija1311200
134ČIČEK Luka KHL Mladost2011200
135TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor2311200
136GRADIŠEK Žan Hk Triglav2611200
137BOBINAC Branimir KHL Mladost201100
138VUKOVIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda301100
139GERKMAN Svit Hk SŽ Olimpija1101100
140VOGRINC Žiga Hk Triglav1101100
141ZUPANIČ Mauro Hk SŽ Olimpija1301100
142ŠALJIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda1301100
143GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija1401100
144AJDUKOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda1501100
145NOVAK Tim Hk SŽ Olimpija1901100
146DABAC DIVIĆ Matija KHL Mladost2001100
147GOLUBOVIĆ Momčilo SKHL Crvena Zvezda2101100
148POGAČAR Gregor Hk Triglav430310
149ANĐELKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda530310
150FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice1430310
151RANKOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1620200
152ČERENJAK Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija2320200
153BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor2720201
154BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav110100
155BUCONJIĆ Robert KHL Mladost710100
156BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled910100
157JOVANOVIĆ Relja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1010100
158STANKOVIĆ Sava SKHL Crvena Zvezda1110100
159MILOSAVLJEVIĆ Bogdan SKHL Crvena Zvezda1510110
160ČEAK Bruno KHL Mladost1810100
161JEREMIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda2110100