IHL - Mladinci U18 18/19

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice
2. SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija
3. KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice543721
2SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija554910
3KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice425710
4FLAJS Žan HDK Maribor752710
5STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija533610
6JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice541510
7SALOM David HDK Maribor713410
8MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled321310
9PAZLAR Grega HK MK Bled311210
10ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled311210
11JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija511210
12ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior210110
13FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor744800
14MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice424600
15MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija524600
16KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled332500
17FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice514500
18RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor714500
19MIRKOV Petar HDK Maribor714500
20BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice531400
21OGRINC Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija513400
22PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor722400
23ALAGIĆ Amer HK MK Bled321300
24PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled303300
25DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor721300
26BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled302200
27KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled311200
28SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled320200
29PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice411200
30DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice502200
31LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice520200
32POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice502200
33PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija502200
34ŽITKO Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija511200
35ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija520200
36KARARIĆ Amar HD Hidria Jesenice502200
37BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor602200
38BUGARSKI Strahinja HDK Maribor702200
39MARKOVIĆ Srđan HDK Maribor711200
40JELAR Jure Hk Triglav201100
41JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav201100
42PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior201100
43VIDJAK Aleks Hk Triglav210100
44VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled310100
45STAN Jakob HK MK Bled301100
46TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled301100
47ŠEGA Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice401100
48GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija401100
49LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice401100
50KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice510100
51DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice501100
52LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice501100
53FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor710100
54TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor701100
55NINKOVIĆ Matija HDK Maribor701100

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda
2. PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior
3. DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1613122563
2PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior221592450
3DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda2117213841
4SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija2314203440
5TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1514132740
6STAN Jakob HK MK Bled239101940
7MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda21771440
8PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior22861440
9POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior2012213330
10VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda1912102233
11PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled249132230
12TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled21581330
13JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija1852730
14UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav1541530
15MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija2412233520
16SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior191692520
17POLONIJO Mavro HDK Maribor2411142521
18POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice237101720
19PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav247101721
20BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice22791620
21GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor23971621
22PEJČIĆ Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda21691520
23ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice232131520
24MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice152111320
25KREMENOVIČ Đorđe Hk Triglav22671320
26ŠEGA Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice15481220
27OGRINC Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija1426820
28MARINKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda1752720
29DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice1523520
30KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1414163012
31BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav171692511
32FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor2410132310
33STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija161472111
34PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice186131910
35RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor241181911
36JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice127111811
37ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled24861410
38FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice12851310
39PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled19481210
40ŽITKO Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija23661210
41LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior15381110
42GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda21741110
43DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice15281010
44DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor21551011
45TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor24641011
46POKLUKAR BASTARDA Žan HK Slavija Junior1336910
47PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija1927910
48IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2072910
49ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior1635810
50MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda724610
51PAZLAR Grega HK MK Bled824610
52BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior2015610
53LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice2133610
54JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior1741511
55LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice1923510
56KLEMENČIČ David Hk Triglav2041511
57ŽAGAR Gal Hk Triglav2232510
58RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice1822410
59ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior1931410
60JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2422410
61ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior2011210
62ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav2220210
63KOKELJ Urban Hk SŽ Olimpija2420210
64OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice710110
65FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice1510110
66MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled2311132400
67SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled2411102100
68ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija24891701
69LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice22791600
70KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled231061601
71FLAJS Žan HDK Maribor24871500
72ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior152121400
73SALOM David HDK Maribor240111100
74MIRKOV Petar HDK Maribor24651100
75LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice17281001
76MARKOVIĆ Srđan HDK Maribor23461000
77MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HDK Maribor1353800
78GAVRILOV Tihon HK MK Bled1326800
79BOLTE Žiga HK Slavija Junior1535800
80MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav2426800
81KARARIĆ Amar HD Hidria Jesenice1525700
82KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1643700
83KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled2307700
84GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija2443700
85ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija1624600
86RANKOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda2124600
87POVIRK Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija1823500
88BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor2105500
89KOSMAČ Tilen Hk SŽ Olimpija2232500
90BUGARSKI Strahinja HDK Maribor2423500
91BORSE Tim HK MK Bled413400
92FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor813400
93JELAR Jure Hk Triglav1731400
94MURNIK Petja HD Hidria Jesenice2222400
95VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled2322400
96ALAGIĆ Amer HK MK Bled612300
97KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice630300
98JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav1312300
99JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav1303300
100PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor1403300
101MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior2103300
102TOMAŽIČ Andraž HK Slavija Junior2121300
103GERKMAN Svit Hk SŽ Olimpija2312300
104BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled802200
105POGAČAR Gregor Hk Triglav902200
106RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija1111200
107BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled1802200
108GOLUBOVIĆ Momčilo SKHL Crvena Zvezda2011200
109VIDJAK Aleks Hk Triglav2020200
110JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav2111200
111NINKOVIĆ Matija HDK Maribor2202200
112KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda210100
113ŠALJIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
114LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor301100
115PAZLAR Grega HD Hidria Jesenice410100
116SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda410100
117DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda501100
118PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior601100
119KEBER Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija901100
120BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled1110100
121INTIHAR Erik HK Slavija Junior1601100
122KOS Žiga HK MK Bled1610100
123VILMAN Jan HK MK Bled2101100
124GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior2110100
125GRADIŠEK Žan Hk Triglav2310100