IHL - Mladinci U18 18/19

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor
2. SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija
3. INTIHAR Erik HK Slavija Junior
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor 7 06:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 41:00
2 SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 00:00 00:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 30:00
3 INTIHAR Erik HK Slavija Junior 1 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
4 POVIRK Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
5 KEBER Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
6 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 5 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
7 MURNIK Petja HD Hidria Jesenice 5 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
8 FLAJS Žan HDK Maribor 7 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
9 SALOM David HDK Maribor 7 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
10 JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
11 OGRINC Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
12 FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
13 POKLUKAR BASTARDA Žan HK Slavija Junior 1 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
14 GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
15 MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
16 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
17 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HDK Maribor 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
18 VIDJAK Aleks Hk Triglav 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
19 PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
20 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
21 POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
22 BOLTE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
23 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
24 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
25 ALAGIĆ Amer HK MK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
26 PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
27 PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
28 ŠEGA Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
29 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
30 PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
31 KARARIĆ Amar HD Hidria Jesenice 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
32 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
33 POLONIJO Mavro HDK Maribor 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
34 MIRKOV Petar HDK Maribor 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
35 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
36 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
37 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
38 ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 JELAR Jure Hk Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 ČERNE Matic Hk Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 PAZLAR Grega HK MK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 STAN Jakob HK MK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 KOKELJ Urban Hk SŽ Olimpija 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
50 TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
51 STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
52 ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
53 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
54 ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
55 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
56 KOSMAČ Tilen Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
57 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled
2. MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HDK Maribor
3. MARKOVIĆ Srđan HDK Maribor
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled 19 26:00 15:00 10:00 40:00 20:00 111:00
2 MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HDK Maribor 13 24:00 10:00 20:00 40:00 00:00 94:00
3 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HDK Maribor 23 36:00 05:00 00:00 40:00 00:00 81:00
4 MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik Hk Triglav 24 20:00 05:00 30:00 20:00 00:00 75:00
5 MEHLE Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija 24 20:00 00:00 30:00 20:00 00:00 70:00
6 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice 12 20:00 05:00 00:00 40:00 00:00 65:00
7 VDOVIĆ Strahinja SKHL Crvena Zvezda 19 16:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 20:00 61:00
8 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 22 36:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 61:00
9 KOSMAČ Tilen Hk SŽ Olimpija 22 22:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 57:00
10 TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 15 04:00 10:00 00:00 40:00 00:00 54:00
11 RANKOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda 21 16:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 51:00
12 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 22 16:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 51:00
13 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 21 40:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 50:00
14 POVIRK Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija 18 12:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 25:00 47:00
15 SALOM David HDK Maribor 24 36:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 46:00
16 GOLUBOVIĆ Momčilo SKHL Crvena Zvezda 20 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 25:00 45:00
17 NINKOVIĆ Matija HDK Maribor 22 10:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 45:00
18 POPOVIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda 16 14:00 00:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 44:00
19 MARINKOVIĆ Vasilije SKHL Crvena Zvezda 17 14:00 00:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 44:00
20 PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled 24 24:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 00:00 44:00
21 KEBER Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija 9 08:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 43:00
22 JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija 18 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 43:00
23 JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav 21 08:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 43:00
24 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 21 22:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 42:00
25 FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice 12 14:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 39:00
26 GRADIŠEK Žan Hk Triglav 23 14:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 39:00
27 GALEEV Ravil Hk SŽ Olimpija 24 38:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 38:00
28 JESIHAR Jaka HK Slavija Junior 17 16:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 00:00 36:00
29 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 23 26:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 36:00
30 ŽEŽELJ Gregor Hk SŽ Olimpija 24 26:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 36:00
31 JANEŽIČ Ožbej Hk Triglav 13 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
32 LAMPIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior 15 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
33 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 18 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
34 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 21 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
35 VIDJAK Aleks Hk Triglav 20 24:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 34:00
36 TUŠEK Aljoša HK MK Bled 21 24:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 34:00
37 FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor 24 24:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 34:00
38 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 24 14:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 34:00
39 MIRKOV Petar HDK Maribor 24 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
40 KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 14 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
41 BOLTE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 15 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 31:00
42 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 19 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
43 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled 23 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
44 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 21 10:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 30:00
45 KARARIĆ Amar HD Hidria Jesenice 15 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
46 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 22 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
47 ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav 23 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
48 BURGER Alexa HDK Maribor 24 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
49 BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav 17 18:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 28:00
50 DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice 15 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
51 POKLUKAR BASTARDA Žan HK Slavija Junior 13 26:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
52 SIMIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 18 06:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 26:00
53 PEJČIĆ Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 21 26:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
54 KREMENOVIČ Đorđe Hk Triglav 22 26:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
55 SOJER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija 23 16:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
56 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 8 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
57 IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior 20 00:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00
58 JEREMIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda 20 22:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
59 ŽAGAR Gal Hk Triglav 22 12:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
60 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 23 12:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
61 PAVLOVIČ Jan Hk Triglav 24 20:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
62 MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 08:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
63 INTIHAR Erik HK Slavija Junior 16 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
64 POLONIJO Mavro HDK Maribor 24 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
65 JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled 24 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
66 SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled 24 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
67 KOKELJ Urban Hk SŽ Olimpija 24 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
68 POGAČAR Gregor Hk Triglav 9 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
69 TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 3 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
70 FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice 15 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
71 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 19 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
72 STAN Jakob HK MK Bled 23 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
73 ŽITKO Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija 23 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
74 ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 23 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
75 KEPIC Alex Hk SŽ Olimpija 11 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
76 JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav 13 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
77 GAVRILOV Tihon HK MK Bled 13 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
78 KEPIC Alex Hk Triglav 17 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
79 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 18 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
80 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 19 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
81 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 20 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
82 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 22 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
83 FLAJS Žan HDK Maribor 24 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
84 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 15 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
85 MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav 15 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
86 ŠEGA Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice 15 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
87 UDIR Žiga Hk Triglav 15 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
88 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 16 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
89 PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija 19 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
90 KLEMENČIČ David Hk Triglav 20 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
91 POVŠE Jure HK Slavija Junior 20 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
92 DANJI Aleksandar HDK Maribor 21 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
93 NOVAK Tim Hk SŽ Olimpija 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
94 ALAGIĆ Amer HK MK Bled 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
95 RAVNIKAR Žiga Hk SŽ Olimpija 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
96 OGRINC Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija 14 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
97 MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice 15 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
98 GRAČAN Gašper HK Slavija Junior 21 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
99 MURNIK Petja HD Hidria Jesenice 22 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
100 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 24 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
101 PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
102 KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
103 BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
104 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
105 ZUPANIČ Mauro Hk SŽ Olimpija 17 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
106 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 17 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
107 ĐERIĆ Mateja SKHL Crvena Zvezda 18 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
108 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 20 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
109 TOMAŽIČ Andraž HK Slavija Junior 21 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
110 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 21 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
111 KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled 23 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
112 GERKMAN Svit Hk SŽ Olimpija 23 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
113 MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled 23 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
114 ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled 24 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
115 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
116 GAKOVIĆ Nikko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
117 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
118 BOGDANOVIĆ Antonije SKHL Crvena Zvezda 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
119 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay Hk SŽ Olimpija 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
120 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
121 SAVIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
122 BORSE Tim HK MK Bled 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
123 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
124 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
125 LESJAK Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
126 GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
127 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
128 ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija 16 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
129 STIPANIČ Blaž Hk SŽ Olimpija 16 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
130 JELAR Jure Hk Triglav 17 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
131 MILOSAVLJEVIĆ Bogdan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 18 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
132 BABENKO Fedir HK MK Bled 18 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
133 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 21 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
134 VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled 23 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00