Pokal Slovenije 2017

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Finale

1. BRUS Miha HDD Sij AcroniJesenice
2. PLANKO David HDD Sij AcroniJesenice
3. PIISPANEN Markus HDD Sij AcroniJesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BRUS Miha HDD Sij AcroniJesenice101100
2PLANKO David HDD Sij AcroniJesenice110110
3PIISPANEN Markus HDD Sij AcroniJesenice110110
4TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD Sij AcroniJesenice101100
5URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij AcroniJesenice101100
6ŠTURM Jaka HDD Sij AcroniJesenice110100
7TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD Sij AcroniJesenice101100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Polfinale

1. HEBAR Andrej Hk SŽ Olimpija
2. PIISPANEN Markus HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
3. URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1HEBAR Andrej Hk SŽ Olimpija121310
2PIISPANEN Markus HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice102200
3URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice111210
4GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice102200
5TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice111200
6KALAN Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice120210
7KASTELIC Nejc HK ECE Celje111210
8OGRAJENŠEK Tim HK ECE Celje102200
9SELAN Maks Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
10BATIČ Uroš Hk SŽ Olimpija110100
11ŠTURM Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice110100
12SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice110100
13SODJA Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
14SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
15MAGOVAC Aleksandar HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
16PLANKO David HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
17HOČEVAR Nejc Hk Triglav101100
18GROŠELJ Sebastjan Hk Triglav110100
19ZUPANC Matic HK ECE Celje101100
20RIBIČ Aljaž HK ECE Celje110110
21NEMEČEK Niko HK ECE Celje101100
22MERCINA Miha HK ECE Celje110100
23KLAVŽAR Rok HK ECE Celje101100
24PESJAK Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija110100
25PETEK Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
26SNOJ Črt Hk SŽ Olimpija101100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Četrtfinale

1. TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav
2. KALAN Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
3. HEBAR Andrej Hk SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav142601
2KALAN Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice123501
3HEBAR Andrej Hk SŽ Olimpija121301
4ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav105500
5BRUS Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice132500
6GRAHUT Žiga HK ECE Celje112310
7TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice112300
8ČAMPA Andraž HK Playboy Slavija111210
9SNOJ Matic HK Playboy Slavija111200
10PAZLAR Mitja HK MK Bled111200
11AHAČIČ Miha Hk Triglav111200
12OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje111210
13LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje111200
14BAŠIČ Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice102200
15SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice111200
16PETEK Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija111200
17SODJA Urban HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice102200
18UDUČ Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija111200
19SELAN Maks Hk SŽ Olimpija102200
20KOREN Gal Hk SŽ Olimpija111200
21JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice120200
22BOHINC Martin HK Playboy Slavija111210
23VODNJOV Jernej HK MK Bled101100
24POGAČNIK Mitja HK MK Bled101100
25NOVAK Aljaž HK MK Bled101100
26MAŠIČ Nejc HK MK Bled110100
27BURAZIN Tevž HK MK Bled110100
28ŠKRJANEC Blaž Hk Triglav110110
29ŠTENKLER Matic Hk Triglav101100
30VILFAN Miha Hk Triglav110110
31POTOČNIK Mihael Hk Triglav101100
32BAN Urban Hk Triglav101100
33KOLAR Rok HK ECE Celje110100
34GRAHUT Nik HK ECE Celje110100
35ŠTURM Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice110100
36PESJAK Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija110100
37SODJA Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice110100
38SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
39SNOJ Črt Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
40TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
41ZIBELNIK Andraž Hk SŽ Olimpija110110
42ULAMEC Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
43MAGOVAC Aleksandar HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
44LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
45KRAIGHER Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
46GROZNIK Boštjan Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
47CHVATAL Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
48KASTEL Viktor HD Hidria Jesenice110110
49GORŠE Enes HK Playboy Slavija101100