Pokal Slovenije 2017

Najboljši podajalci - Finale

1. BRUS Miha HDD Sij AcroniJesenice
2. TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD Sij AcroniJesenice
3. URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij AcroniJesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BRUS Miha HDD Sij AcroniJesenice101100
2TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD Sij AcroniJesenice101100
3URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij AcroniJesenice101100
4TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD Sij AcroniJesenice101100
5PLANKO David HDD Sij AcroniJesenice110110
6PIISPANEN Markus HDD Sij AcroniJesenice110110
7ŠTURM Jaka HDD Sij AcroniJesenice110100

Najboljši podajalci - Polfinale

1. PIISPANEN Markus HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
2. GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
3. OGRAJENŠEK Tim HK ECE Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PIISPANEN Markus HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice102200
2GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice102200
3OGRAJENŠEK Tim HK ECE Celje102200
4HEBAR Andrej Hk SŽ Olimpija121310
5URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice111210
6TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice111200
7KASTELIC Nejc HK ECE Celje111210
8SELAN Maks Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
9SODJA Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
10SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
11MAGOVAC Aleksandar HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
12PLANKO David HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
13HOČEVAR Nejc Hk Triglav101100
14ZUPANC Matic HK ECE Celje101100
15NEMEČEK Niko HK ECE Celje101100
16KLAVŽAR Rok HK ECE Celje101100
17PETEK Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
18SNOJ Črt Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
19KALAN Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice120210
20BATIČ Uroš Hk SŽ Olimpija110100
21ŠTURM Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice110100
22SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice110100
23GROŠELJ Sebastjan Hk Triglav110100
24RIBIČ Aljaž HK ECE Celje110110
25MERCINA Miha HK ECE Celje110100
26PESJAK Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija110100

Najboljši podajalci - Četrtfinale

1. ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav
2. KALAN Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
3. TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav105500
2KALAN Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice123501
3TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav142601
4BRUS Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice132500
5GRAHUT Žiga HK ECE Celje112310
6TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice112300
7BAŠIČ Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice102200
8SODJA Urban HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice102200
9SELAN Maks Hk SŽ Olimpija102200
10HEBAR Andrej Hk SŽ Olimpija121301
11ČAMPA Andraž HK Playboy Slavija111210
12SNOJ Matic HK Playboy Slavija111200
13PAZLAR Mitja HK MK Bled111200
14AHAČIČ Miha Hk Triglav111200
15OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje111210
16LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje111200
17SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice111200
18PETEK Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija111200
19UDUČ Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija111200
20KOREN Gal Hk SŽ Olimpija111200
21BOHINC Martin HK Playboy Slavija111210
22VODNJOV Jernej HK MK Bled101100
23POGAČNIK Mitja HK MK Bled101100
24NOVAK Aljaž HK MK Bled101100
25ŠTENKLER Matic Hk Triglav101100
26POTOČNIK Mihael Hk Triglav101100
27BAN Urban Hk Triglav101100
28SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
29SNOJ Črt Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
30TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
31ULAMEC Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
32MAGOVAC Aleksandar HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
33LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
34KRAIGHER Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice101100
35GROZNIK Boštjan Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
36CHVATAL Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
37GORŠE Enes HK Playboy Slavija101100
38JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice120200
39MAŠIČ Nejc HK MK Bled110100
40BURAZIN Tevž HK MK Bled110100
41ŠKRJANEC Blaž Hk Triglav110110
42VILFAN Miha Hk Triglav110110
43KOLAR Rok HK ECE Celje110100
44GRAHUT Nik HK ECE Celje110100
45ŠTURM Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice110100
46PESJAK Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija110100
47SODJA Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice110100
48ZIBELNIK Andraž Hk SŽ Olimpija110110
49KASTEL Viktor HD Hidria Jesenice110110