IHL - International Hockey League 2017-2018

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Medveščak
2. RAKANOVIČ Davor HK ECE Celje
3. LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Medveščak7281001
2RAKANOVIČ Davor HK ECE Celje626800
3LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje652710
4OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje643710
5ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav525720
6TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav525710
7GRAHUT Žiga HK ECE Celje607700
8ČEPON Mark KHL Medveščak542620
9SIMŠIČ Nik KHL Medveščak333610
10MILIČIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak733600
11Kluka Michal SKHL Crvena Zvezda424610
12KNEZ Blaž HK ECE Celje624600
13JANKOVIĆ Ivan KHL Medveščak332500
14ZUPANC Matic HK ECE Celje532500
15JAZBEC Josip KHL Medveščak732510
16VEDLIN Domen KHL Medveščak732510
17GROŠELJ Sebastjan Hk Triglav523500
18AHAČIČ Miha Hk Triglav523511
19OGRAJENŠEK Tim HK ECE Celje623500
20FIČUR Bruno KHL Medveščak614510
21SEFIĆ David SKHL Crvena Zvezda405500
22BRENČUN Ivan KHL Medveščak705500
23ĐUMIĆ Mirko SKHL Crvena Zvezda431430
24BRKUŠANIN Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda422410
25BAN Urban Hk Triglav522400
26KASTELIC Nejc HK ECE Celje622401
27BLAGUS Mislav KHL Zagreb230301
28TAVČAR Maj Hk Triglav430300
29AVIANI Mike KHL Medveščak221310
30POTOČNIK Krištof Hk Triglav321320
31SMOLEC Jan KHL Medveščak721301
32VILFAN Nace Hk Triglav312300
33JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav412300
34VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja SKHL Crvena Zvezda412300
35HOČEVAR Nejc Hk Triglav512300
36TADIĆ Marko KHL Medveščak712300
37SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda403300
38AKIMOV Svyatoslav Hk Vojvodina220200
39ČUDEN Beno HK Playboy Slavija220200
40PLEŠKO Martin KHL Medveščak420200
41BUCHKIN Mikhail SKHL Crvena Zvezda420200
42RIBIČ Aljaž HK ECE Celje620210
43BOHINC Martin HK Playboy Slavija111210
44BABIĆ Miloš Hk Vojvodina211200
45VODNJOV Jernej HK MK Bled211210
46BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš SKHL Crvena Zvezda411200
47ŠKRJANEC Blaž Hk Triglav411210
48ŠTENKLER Matic Hk Triglav511200
49LAZIĆ Igor KHL Medveščak511200
50MIKULIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak711200
51JAČMENJAK Igor KHL Zagreb202200
52BURAZIN Tadej HK MK Bled202200
53LOGAR Luka Hk Triglav502200
54ZUPANC Jure HK ECE Celje602200
55KEGALJ Bruno KHL Medveščak702200
56NIKOLIĆ Milan Hk Vojvodina210100
57NOVOTNY Jan KHL Zagreb210100
58PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled210100
59GLAVAN Gal HK Playboy Slavija210100
60JAKOPIČ Rok HK MK Bled210100
61MARKIČ Žan Hk Triglav310100
62Hrušik Lukaš SKHL Crvena Zvezda310100
63KEREZOVIĆ Nikola SKHL Crvena Zvezda410100
64BUKOVIĆ Damir KHL Medveščak610100
65NEMEČEK Niko HK ECE Celje610110
66SENZEL Nikola KHL Medveščak610100
67DANIEL Michal SKHL Crvena Zvezda101100
68STAN Luka HK MK Bled101100
69BERNARD Jakob HK Playboy Slavija101100
70PUŠENJAK Jan HK Playboy Slavija201100
71KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Playboy Slavija201100
72TADIĆ Jan KHL Zagreb201100
73KLAVŽAR Rok HK ECE Celje201100
74PAZLAR Mitja HK MK Bled201100
75NOVAK Aljaž HK MK Bled201100
76LEBEN Luka HK Playboy Slavija201100
77ROZMAN Patrik Hk Triglav401100
78VILFAN Miha Hk Triglav401100
79Kostev Lon Georgii SKHL Crvena Zvezda401100
80VUKIČEVIĆ Luka SKHL Crvena Zvezda401100
81NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda401100
82JERAM Filip HK ECE Celje401100
83RUŽIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak701100

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav
2. BLAGUS Mislav KHL Zagreb
3. OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav2622355703
2BLAGUS Mislav KHL Zagreb2433235664
3OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje2330265621
4TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav2625305540
5OGRAJENŠEK Tim HK ECE Celje2416314730
6RAKANOVIČ Davor HK ECE Celje2111344520
7JAČMENJAK Igor KHL Zagreb1519244321
8AHAČIČ Miha Hk Triglav2514274131
9LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje2221194040
10AKIMOV Svyatoslav Hk Vojvodina2216223811
11BRKUŠANIN Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda2417183551
12BURAZIN Tadej HK MK Bled2219143321
13GRAHUT Žiga HK ECE Celje2413193221
14VODNJOV Jernej HK MK Bled209233220
15VEDLIN Domen KHL Medveščak2218123021
16SEFIĆ David SKHL Crvena Zvezda2411182910
17BUCHKIN Mikhail SKHL Crvena Zvezda2310182821
18KASTELIC Nejc HK ECE Celje2211162701
19HOČEVAR Nejc Hk Triglav2511162710
20LAPTEV Maksim Hk Vojvodina221792651
21BABIĆ Miloš Hk Vojvodina1911152620
22SMERDELJ Miro KHL Mladost1612132560
23ČUDEN Beno HK Playboy Slavija1913112410
24JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav171582311
25NOVAK Mario KHL Mladost1712112342
26BURAZIN Tevž HK MK Bled1912112361
27MIKULIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak238152310
28POTOČNIK Krištof Hk Triglav2110112110
29SRKETIĆ Fran KHL Zagreb234172140
30JEKLIČ Aleš HK MK Bled181282031
31PAZLAR Mitja HK MK Bled251192011
32VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja SKHL Crvena Zvezda239112020
33MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Medveščak218122020
34JARČOV Filip KHL Zagreb248122010
35KALEB Ivo KHL Zagreb201451910
36KNEZ Blaž HK ECE Celje181181930
37RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja Hk Vojvodina236131911
38KEGALJ Bruno KHL Medveščak235141921
39NEMEČEK Niko HK ECE Celje237111830
40GROŠELJ Sebastjan Hk Triglav195131801
41FIČUR Bruno KHL Medveščak205131810
42STANČIĆ Tibor KHL Zagreb243151800
43ĐUMIĆ Mirko SKHL Crvena Zvezda24891700
44JANKOVIĆ Ivan KHL Medveščak9971601
45BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš SKHL Crvena Zvezda24971610
46MILIČIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak15881620
47ČUNKO Mario KHL Mladost176101620
48ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda246101610
49TADIĆ Marko KHL Medveščak234121620
50LAZIĆ Igor KHL Medveščak16691510
51BAN Urban Hk Triglav24691510
52TRSTENJAK Nikša KHL Mladost15681421
53KLAVŽAR Rok HK ECE Celje21591400
54TAVČAR Maj Hk Triglav21591400
55POTOČNIK Mihael Hk Triglav243111411
56DERGACHEV Bogdan Hk Vojvodina253111400
57POLAŠEK Krešimir KHL Zagreb202121400
58BAN Matevž Hk Triglav15941320
59VILFAN Miha Hk Triglav18851310
60KORZHYLETSKYI Dmytro HK MK Bled24761320
61ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor19671310
62DANIEL Michal SKHL Crvena Zvezda21671300
63ČAMPA Andraž HK Playboy Slavija26671310
64SMOLEC Jan KHL Medveščak21581300
65ILOVAR Nejc HK Playboy Slavija20491320
66REKAR Nik HK MK Bled233101300
67PROSTOR Anže Hk Triglav15931210
68MAŠIČ Nejc HK MK Bled16841221
69ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor17751210
70BOHINC Martin HK Playboy Slavija10661220
71KEREZOVIĆ Nikola SKHL Crvena Zvezda19481201
72LOGAR Luka Hk Triglav272101210
73VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor21651130
74PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda23651120
75KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor15561100
76BRENČUN Ivan KHL Medveščak18561100
77NOVOTNY Jan KHL Zagreb19561120
78JAKOPIČ Rok HK MK Bled8471101
79SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK MK Bled19381101
80SNOJ Matic HK Playboy Slavija18291101
81JAZBEC Josip KHL Medveščak19821010
82TRSTENJAK Tomo KHL Mladost18731010
83JERAM Filip HK ECE Celje18641000
84SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda24641030
85RAKOVIČ Denis HK MK Bled12461000
86CEROVEČKI Robert KHL Mladost24461000
87POGAČNIK Mitja HK MK Bled16371000
88MARTINIĆ Matko KHL Mladost1672910
89LJUBIĆ Marko KHL Mladost1854910
90ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda2254900
91KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Playboy Slavija2545900
92NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda2036900
93NOVAK Aljaž HK MK Bled1918910
94MERCINA Miha HK ECE Celje2318900
95JARČOV Luka KHL Medveščak862820
96KHOKHOLEV Artem Hk Vojvodina1462810
97DROZG Klemen HDK Maribor844810
98LEONOV Yevgenij SKHL Crvena Zvezda1844820
99ČIZMADIJA Stjepan KHL Zagreb2144810
100NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda2135810
101LAMPIČ Jan Hk Triglav2635800
102ČEPON Mark KHL Medveščak326810
103OLONOV Ilya SKHL Crvena Zvezda526800
104PAJIĆ Siniša Hk Vojvodina1226810
105ŠTENKLER Matic Hk Triglav2417800
106RIBIČ Aljaž HK ECE Celje1452700
107ŠUTEVSKI Leo KHL Mladost2252700
108SENZEL Nikola KHL Medveščak1334700
109BASSANESE Jaka HK MK Bled725710
110KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor1025700
111MLADENOV Reymand HDK Maribor2207700
112NIKOLIĆ Milan Hk Vojvodina1833610
113VILFAN Nace Hk Triglav2233620
114ŠKRJANEC Blaž Hk Triglav2633610
115GORŠE Enes HK Playboy Slavija624610
116PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled1824600
117ZUPANC Matic HK ECE Celje2015610
118BERNARD Jakob HK Playboy Slavija1506600
119JERAM Urh HK ECE Celje1606600
120STANČIĆ Patrik KHL Zagreb2106600
121PANČUR Nejc HK MK Bled2406600
122SIMŠIČ Nik KHL Medveščak450500
123LAPORNIK Lovro HK Playboy Slavija850500
124ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor2141510
125VIDEK Matija KHL Zagreb1632520
126SITAR Nik HK Playboy Slavija623500
127BUKOVIĆ Damir KHL Medveščak1023500
128POGAČAR Peter HK Playboy Slavija1423500
129VIDIC Domen HK Playboy Slavija1723500
130KOREN Matic HDK Maribor2023500
131KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor1414500
132NOVAK Luka KHL Zagreb1414500
133TARMAN Marko HK MK Bled1914510
134KOLAR Rok HK ECE Celje2014500
135ČENGERI Viktor Hk Vojvodina2414500
136KRAJNIK Dejan HDK Maribor1705500
137FLAJS Žan HDK Maribor731420
138VEČERINA Janko KHL Mladost1531400
139TUMBAS Ivan Hk Vojvodina2431411
140GRAHUT Nik HK ECE Celje322400
141GRAHOVAR Nikola KHL Mladost1322400
142KONC Gašper HK MK Bled1322410
143MILOJKOVIĆ Ivan Hk Vojvodina1822400
144MATOŠIĆ Luka KHL Mladost2022400
145TRŠKAN Luka HK Playboy Slavija2122400
146SELITAJ Leo KHL Zagreb2222400
147KRIVOŠIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak613400
148FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor613410
149PAVC Peter Hk Triglav1213400
150JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1313410
151ŽIŽANOVIĆ Jan KHL Medveščak1613401
152DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Mladost1813410
153FILIPOVIĆ Aleksandar HDK Maribor1813400
154LEBEN Luka HK Playboy Slavija2113400
155RUŽIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak1330300
156DROZDIK Vladan Hk Vojvodina1930300
157PLAHUTAR Danijel KHL Mladost321300
158ŽIDAN Andrej HK MK Bled621311
159PAULOVIĆ Sven KHL Medveščak921300
160MOJZER Žiga HDK Maribor1021300
161RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor1121310
162KISOVEC Rok HK Playboy Slavija2021300
163FERLE Martin HK Playboy Slavija2321300
164STAN Luka HK MK Bled1312300
165PAJEVIĆ Filip SKHL Crvena Zvezda1612300
166MIRKOVIĆ Filip Hk Vojvodina1912310
167DELIĆ Ivan KHL Mladost1103300
168GUNNER RABBITSKIN Troy Hk Vojvodina1503300
169ROZMAN Patrik Hk Triglav1503300
170KRAMARIĆ Luka KHL Mladost1603300
171SREBOT Timej HK ECE Celje2103300
172KOS Žiga HK MK Bled220210
173CVIRN Sebastjan HDK Maribor420200
174JOVIĆ Leonardo KHL Zagreb1920200
175VUKIČEVIĆ Luka SKHL Crvena Zvezda2120200
176PLEŠKO Martin KHL Medveščak611200
177ŠČAP Luka HK Playboy Slavija611200
178ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor711200
179CRNEC Borna KHL Zagreb1411200
180BUGARSKI Ognjen HDK Maribor1611200
181JERIHA Janez HK Playboy Slavija1911200
182MIKLAVČIČ Urban HK Playboy Slavija2211210
183TRSTENJAK Petar KHL Mladost302200
184KOPAJTIĆ Matija KHL Mladost302200
185SERTIĆ Mario KHL Medveščak1202200
186BORIĆ Toni KHL Mladost1602200
187MESELDŽIĆ Vladimir Hk Vojvodina1902200
188RAUŠL Matic HDK Maribor2002200
189POLONIJO Mauro HDK Maribor110100
190JEKLIČ Matic HK MK Bled210100
191PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled210100
192KLANŠEK Rok HK Playboy Slavija310100
193KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Zagreb310100
194DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda410100
195VUGLAĆ Josip KHL Medveščak610100
196KOMAZEC Dragan Hk Vojvodina610101
197KAPETANIĆ Domagoj KHL Medveščak610100
198MUBI Rok Hk Triglav710100
199PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor910100
200TOMAŠEVIĆ David Hk Vojvodina1010100
201BABIĆ Karlo KHL Medveščak1310100
202CEROVEČKI Nikola KHL Mladost1810100
203GLAVAN Gal HK Playboy Slavija2010101
204JERKOVIĆ Nikola Hk Vojvodina2110110
205PUŠENJAK Jan HK Playboy Slavija2410100
206BORSE Tim HK MK Bled201100
207KOVAČEK Tin KHL Medveščak501100
208POLJAK Domagoj KHL Medveščak701100
209PRETNAR Sebastjan HK MK Bled701100
210JAKOVAC Karlo KHL Mladost901100
211ŠIMUNOVIĆ Branimir KHL Medveščak1201100
212KOZINA Fabijan KHL Mladost1301100
213JOJA Marin KHL Zagreb1401100
214TADIĆ Jan KHL Zagreb2101100
215IVŠAC Jurica KHL Mladost2501100