IHL - International Hockey League 2017-2018

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje
2. OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje
3. ČEPON Mark KHL Medveščak
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje652710
2OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje643710
3ČEPON Mark KHL Medveščak542620
4SIMŠIČ Nik KHL Medveščak333610
5MILIČIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak733600
6JANKOVIĆ Ivan KHL Medveščak332500
7ZUPANC Matic HK ECE Celje532500
8JAZBEC Josip KHL Medveščak732510
9VEDLIN Domen KHL Medveščak732510
10ĐUMIĆ Mirko SKHL Crvena Zvezda431430
11BLAGUS Mislav KHL Zagreb230301
12TAVČAR Maj Hk Triglav430300
13MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Medveščak7281001
14RAKANOVIČ Davor HK ECE Celje626800
15ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav525720
16TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav525710
17Kluka Michal SKHL Crvena Zvezda424610
18KNEZ Blaž HK ECE Celje624600
19GROŠELJ Sebastjan Hk Triglav523500
20AHAČIČ Miha Hk Triglav523511
21OGRAJENŠEK Tim HK ECE Celje623500
22BRKUŠANIN Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda422410
23BAN Urban Hk Triglav522400
24KASTELIC Nejc HK ECE Celje622401
25AVIANI Mike KHL Medveščak221310
26POTOČNIK Krištof Hk Triglav321320
27SMOLEC Jan KHL Medveščak721301
28AKIMOV Svyatoslav Hk Vojvodina220200
29ČUDEN Beno HK Playboy Slavija220200
30PLEŠKO Martin KHL Medveščak420200
31BUCHKIN Mikhail SKHL Crvena Zvezda420200
32RIBIČ Aljaž HK ECE Celje620210
33FIČUR Bruno KHL Medveščak614510
34VILFAN Nace Hk Triglav312300
35JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav412300
36VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja SKHL Crvena Zvezda412300
37HOČEVAR Nejc Hk Triglav512300
38TADIĆ Marko KHL Medveščak712300
39BOHINC Martin HK Playboy Slavija111210
40BABIĆ Miloš Hk Vojvodina211200
41VODNJOV Jernej HK MK Bled211210
42BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš SKHL Crvena Zvezda411200
43ŠKRJANEC Blaž Hk Triglav411210
44ŠTENKLER Matic Hk Triglav511200
45LAZIĆ Igor KHL Medveščak511200
46MIKULIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak711200
47NIKOLIĆ Milan Hk Vojvodina210100
48NOVOTNY Jan KHL Zagreb210100
49PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled210100
50GLAVAN Gal HK Playboy Slavija210100
51JAKOPIČ Rok HK MK Bled210100
52MARKIČ Žan Hk Triglav310100
53Hrušik Lukaš SKHL Crvena Zvezda310100
54KEREZOVIĆ Nikola SKHL Crvena Zvezda410100
55BUKOVIĆ Damir KHL Medveščak610100
56NEMEČEK Niko HK ECE Celje610110
57SENZEL Nikola KHL Medveščak610100
58GRAHUT Žiga HK ECE Celje607700
59SEFIĆ David SKHL Crvena Zvezda405500
60BRENČUN Ivan KHL Medveščak705500
61SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda403300
62JAČMENJAK Igor KHL Zagreb202200
63BURAZIN Tadej HK MK Bled202200
64LOGAR Luka Hk Triglav502200
65ZUPANC Jure HK ECE Celje602200
66KEGALJ Bruno KHL Medveščak702200
67DANIEL Michal SKHL Crvena Zvezda101100
68STAN Luka HK MK Bled101100
69BERNARD Jakob HK Playboy Slavija101100
70PUŠENJAK Jan HK Playboy Slavija201100
71KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Playboy Slavija201100
72TADIĆ Jan KHL Zagreb201100
73KLAVŽAR Rok HK ECE Celje201100
74PAZLAR Mitja HK MK Bled201100
75NOVAK Aljaž HK MK Bled201100
76LEBEN Luka HK Playboy Slavija201100
77ROZMAN Patrik Hk Triglav401100
78VILFAN Miha Hk Triglav401100
79Kostev Lon Georgii SKHL Crvena Zvezda401100
80VUKIČEVIĆ Luka SKHL Crvena Zvezda401100
81NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda401100
82JERAM Filip HK ECE Celje401100
83RUŽIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak701100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. BLAGUS Mislav KHL Zagreb
2. OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje
3. TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BLAGUS Mislav KHL Zagreb2433235664
2OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje2330265621
3TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav2625305540
4ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav2622355703
5LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje2221194040
6JAČMENJAK Igor KHL Zagreb1519244321
7BURAZIN Tadej HK MK Bled2219143321
8VEDLIN Domen KHL Medveščak2218123021
9BRKUŠANIN Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda2417183551
10LAPTEV Maksim Hk Vojvodina221792651
11OGRAJENŠEK Tim HK ECE Celje2416314730
12AKIMOV Svyatoslav Hk Vojvodina2216223811
13JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav171582311
14AHAČIČ Miha Hk Triglav2514274131
15KALEB Ivo KHL Zagreb201451910
16GRAHUT Žiga HK ECE Celje2413193221
17ČUDEN Beno HK Playboy Slavija1913112410
18SMERDELJ Miro KHL Mladost1612132560
19NOVAK Mario KHL Mladost1712112342
20BURAZIN Tevž HK MK Bled1912112361
21JEKLIČ Aleš HK MK Bled181282031
22RAKANOVIČ Davor HK ECE Celje2111344520
23SEFIĆ David SKHL Crvena Zvezda2411182910
24KASTELIC Nejc HK ECE Celje2211162701
25HOČEVAR Nejc Hk Triglav2511162710
26BABIĆ Miloš Hk Vojvodina1911152620
27PAZLAR Mitja HK MK Bled251192011
28KNEZ Blaž HK ECE Celje181181930
29BUCHKIN Mikhail SKHL Crvena Zvezda2310182821
30POTOČNIK Krištof Hk Triglav2110112110
31VODNJOV Jernej HK MK Bled209233220
32VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja SKHL Crvena Zvezda239112020
33JANKOVIĆ Ivan KHL Medveščak9971601
34BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš SKHL Crvena Zvezda24971610
35BAN Matevž Hk Triglav15941320
36PROSTOR Anže Hk Triglav15931210
37MIKULIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak238152310
38MIRIĆ Tadija KHL Medveščak218122020
39JARČOV Filip KHL Zagreb248122010
40ĐUMIĆ Mirko SKHL Crvena Zvezda24891700
41MILIČIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak15881620
42VILFAN Miha Hk Triglav18851310
43MAŠIČ Nejc HK MK Bled16841221
44JAZBEC Josip KHL Medveščak19821010
45NEMEČEK Niko HK ECE Celje237111830
46KORZHYLETSKYI Dmytro HK MK Bled24761320
47ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor17751210
48TRSTENJAK Tomo KHL Mladost18731010
49MARTINIĆ Matko KHL Mladost1672910
50RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja Hk Vojvodina236131911
51ČUNKO Mario KHL Mladost176101620
52ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda246101610
53LAZIĆ Igor KHL Medveščak16691510
54BAN Urban Hk Triglav24691510
55TRSTENJAK Nikša KHL Mladost15681421
56ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor19671310
57DANIEL Michal SKHL Crvena Zvezda21671300
58ČAMPA Andraž HK Playboy Slavija26671310
59BOHINC Martin HK Playboy Slavija10661220
60VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor21651130
61PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda23651120
62JERAM Filip HK ECE Celje18641000
63SABADOŠ Robert SKHL Crvena Zvezda24641030
64JARČOV Luka KHL Medveščak862820
65KHOKHOLEV Artem Hk Vojvodina1462810
66KEGALJ Bruno KHL Medveščak235141921
67GROŠELJ Sebastjan Hk Triglav195131801
68FIČUR Bruno KHL Medveščak205131810
69KLAVŽAR Rok HK ECE Celje21591400
70TAVČAR Maj Hk Triglav21591400
71SMOLEC Jan KHL Medveščak21581300
72KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor15561100
73BRENČUN Ivan KHL Medveščak18561100
74NOVOTNY Jan KHL Zagreb19561120
75LJUBIĆ Marko KHL Mladost1854910
76ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda2254900
77RIBIČ Aljaž HK ECE Celje1452700
78ŠUTEVSKI Leo KHL Mladost2252700
79SIMŠIČ Nik KHL Medveščak450500
80LAPORNIK Lovro HK Playboy Slavija850500
81SRKETIĆ Fran KHL Zagreb234172140
82TADIĆ Marko KHL Medveščak234121620
83ILOVAR Nejc HK Playboy Slavija20491320
84KEREZOVIĆ Nikola SKHL Crvena Zvezda19481201
85JAKOPIČ Rok HK MK Bled8471101
86RAKOVIČ Denis HK MK Bled12461000
87CEROVEČKI Robert KHL Mladost24461000
88KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Playboy Slavija2545900
89DROZG Klemen HDK Maribor844810
90LEONOV Yevgenij SKHL Crvena Zvezda1844820
91ČIZMADIJA Stjepan KHL Zagreb2144810
92ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor2141510
93STANČIĆ Tibor KHL Zagreb243151800
94POTOČNIK Mihael Hk Triglav243111411
95DERGACHEV Bogdan Hk Vojvodina253111400
96REKAR Nik HK MK Bled233101300
97SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK MK Bled19381101
98POGAČNIK Mitja HK MK Bled16371000
99NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda2036900
100NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda2135810
101LAMPIČ Jan Hk Triglav2635800
102SENZEL Nikola KHL Medveščak1334700
103NIKOLIĆ Milan Hk Vojvodina1833610
104VILFAN Nace Hk Triglav2233620
105ŠKRJANEC Blaž Hk Triglav2633610
106VIDEK Matija KHL Zagreb1632520
107FLAJS Žan HDK Maribor731420
108VEČERINA Janko KHL Mladost1531400
109TUMBAS Ivan Hk Vojvodina2431411
110RUŽIĆ Luka KHL Medveščak1330300
111DROZDIK Vladan Hk Vojvodina1930300
112POLAŠEK Krešimir KHL Zagreb202121400
113LOGAR Luka Hk Triglav272101210
114SNOJ Matic HK Playboy Slavija18291101
115ČEPON Mark KHL Medveščak326810
116OLONOV Ilya SKHL Crvena Zvezda526800
117PAJIĆ Siniša Hk Vojvodina1226810
118BASSANESE Jaka HK MK Bled725710
119KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor1025700
120GORŠE Enes HK Playboy Slavija624610
121PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled1824600
122SITAR Nik HK Playboy Slavija623500
123BUKOVIĆ Damir KHL Medveščak1023500
124POGAČAR Peter HK Playboy Slavija1423500
125VIDIC Domen HK Playboy Slavija1723500
126KOREN Matic HDK Maribor2023500
127GRAHUT Nik HK ECE Celje322400
128GRAHOVAR Nikola KHL Mladost1322400
129KONC Gašper HK MK Bled1322410
130MILOJKOVIĆ Ivan Hk Vojvodina1822400
131MATOŠIĆ Luka KHL Mladost2022400
132TRŠKAN Luka HK Playboy Slavija2122400
133SELITAJ Leo KHL Zagreb2222400
134PLAHUTAR Danijel KHL Mladost321300
135ŽIDAN Andrej HK MK Bled621311
136PAULOVIĆ Sven KHL Medveščak921300
137MOJZER Žiga HDK Maribor1021300
138RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor1121310
139KISOVEC Rok HK Playboy Slavija2021300
140FERLE Martin HK Playboy Slavija2321300
141KOS Žiga HK MK Bled220210
142CVIRN Sebastjan HDK Maribor420200
143JOVIĆ Leonardo KHL Zagreb1920200
144VUKIČEVIĆ Luka SKHL Crvena Zvezda2120200
145NOVAK Aljaž HK MK Bled1918910
146MERCINA Miha HK ECE Celje2318900
147ŠTENKLER Matic Hk Triglav2417800
148ZUPANC Matic HK ECE Celje2015610
149KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor1414500
150NOVAK Luka KHL Zagreb1414500
151TARMAN Marko HK MK Bled1914510
152KOLAR Rok HK ECE Celje2014500
153ČENGERI Viktor Hk Vojvodina2414500
154KRIVOŠIĆ Matija KHL Medveščak613400
155FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor613410
156PAVC Peter Hk Triglav1213400
157JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1313410
158ŽIŽANOVIĆ Jan KHL Medveščak1613401
159DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Mladost1813410
160FILIPOVIĆ Aleksandar HDK Maribor1813400
161LEBEN Luka HK Playboy Slavija2113400
162STAN Luka HK MK Bled1312300
163PAJEVIĆ Filip SKHL Crvena Zvezda1612300
164MIRKOVIĆ Filip Hk Vojvodina1912310
165PLEŠKO Martin KHL Medveščak611200
166ŠČAP Luka HK Playboy Slavija611200
167ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor711200
168CRNEC Borna KHL Zagreb1411200
169BUGARSKI Ognjen HDK Maribor1611200
170JERIHA Janez HK Playboy Slavija1911200
171MIKLAVČIČ Urban HK Playboy Slavija2211210
172POLONIJO Mauro HDK Maribor110100
173JEKLIČ Matic HK MK Bled210100
174PRETNAR Aljoša HK MK Bled210100
175KLANŠEK Rok HK Playboy Slavija310100
176KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Zagreb310100
177DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda410100
178VUGLAĆ Josip KHL Medveščak610100
179KOMAZEC Dragan Hk Vojvodina610101
180KAPETANIĆ Domagoj KHL Medveščak610100
181MUBI Rok Hk Triglav710100
182PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor910100
183TOMAŠEVIĆ David Hk Vojvodina1010100
184BABIĆ Karlo KHL Medveščak1310100
185CEROVEČKI Nikola KHL Mladost1810100
186GLAVAN Gal HK Playboy Slavija2010101
187JERKOVIĆ Nikola Hk Vojvodina2110110
188PUŠENJAK Jan HK Playboy Slavija2410100
189MLADENOV Reymand HDK Maribor2207700
190BERNARD Jakob HK Playboy Slavija1506600
191JERAM Urh HK ECE Celje1606600
192STANČIĆ Patrik KHL Zagreb2106600
193PANČUR Nejc HK MK Bled2406600
194KRAJNIK Dejan HDK Maribor1705500
195DELIĆ Ivan KHL Mladost1103300
196GUNNER RABBITSKIN Troy Hk Vojvodina1503300
197ROZMAN Patrik Hk Triglav1503300
198KRAMARIĆ Luka KHL Mladost1603300
199SREBOT Timej HK ECE Celje2103300
200TRSTENJAK Petar KHL Mladost302200
201KOPAJTIĆ Matija KHL Mladost302200
202SERTIĆ Mario KHL Medveščak1202200
203BORIĆ Toni KHL Mladost1602200
204MESELDŽIĆ Vladimir Hk Vojvodina1902200
205RAUŠL Matic HDK Maribor2002200
206BORSE Tim HK MK Bled201100
207KOVAČEK Tin KHL Medveščak501100
208POLJAK Domagoj KHL Medveščak701100
209PRETNAR Sebastjan HK MK Bled701100
210JAKOVAC Karlo KHL Mladost901100
211ŠIMUNOVIĆ Branimir KHL Medveščak1201100
212KOZINA Fabijan KHL Mladost1301100
213JOJA Marin KHL Zagreb1401100
214TADIĆ Jan KHL Zagreb2101100
215IVŠAC Jurica KHL Mladost2501100