Pokal Slovenije 22/23

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Pokalno tekmovanje

1. BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija
2. PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
3. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija2213003
2PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2213100
3SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija2123003
4KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija2123002
5GARREFFA Joseph HK SŽ Olimpija2112002
6NEILL Carl HK SŽ Olimpija2112005
7DODERO Christopher HK SŽ Olimpija2112004
8ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija2112002
9SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2112101
10KOBLAR Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija2101003
11PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija2101101
12SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija2101001
13KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice210100-1
14JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2101000
15ŠČAP Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2101001
16KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija2033004
17ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija2022003
18MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija2022002
19LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice202200-1
20ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija2011001
21BLOMBERG Niki HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2011000
22LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice201100-2
23SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice201100-1
24RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice201100-2
25PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice201100-1