Pokal Slovenije 22/23

Najboljši podajalci - Pokalno tekmovanje

1. KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija
2. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
3. KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1KALAN Luka HK SŽ Olimpija2033004
2SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija2123003
3KAPEL Rok HK SŽ Olimpija2123002
4ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija2022003
5MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija2022002
6LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice202200-1
7BERIČIČ Miha HK SŽ Olimpija2213003
8PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2213100
9GARREFFA Joseph HK SŽ Olimpija2112002
10NEILL Carl HK SŽ Olimpija2112005
11DODERO Christopher HK SŽ Olimpija2112004
12ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija2112002
13SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2112101
14ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija2011001
15BLOMBERG Niki HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2011000
16LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice201100-2
17SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice201100-1
18RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice201100-2
19PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice201100-1
20KOBLAR Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija2101003
21PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija2101101
22SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija2101001
23KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice210100-1
24JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2101000
25ŠČAP Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2101001