4 Nations Tournament

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Turnir

1. GAINETDINOV Yegor Belarus
2. PERRET Jordann France
3. BOKUN Daniil Belarus
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 GAINETDINOV Yegor Belarus 3 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
2 PERRET Jordann France 3 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
3 BOKUN Daniil Belarus 3 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
4 JEZOVŠEK Žan Slovenia 3 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
5 GUEBEY Enzo France 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
6 DROZDOV Ivan Belarus 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
7 WÜRSCHL Niklas Austria 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
8 BOURGEOIS Fabien France 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
9 THIRY Thomas France 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
10 USOV Ilya Belarus 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
11 SCHWINGER Simeon Austria 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
12 NICKL Thimo Austria 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
13 KASPER Marco Austria 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
14 BOZON Kévin France 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
15 TREILLE Sacha France 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
16 PODLIPNIK Matic Slovenia 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
17 ČIMŽAR Tadej Slovenia 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
18 ČEPON Kristjan Slovenia 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
19 PAULWEBER Clemens Austria 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
20 WINKLER Dario Austria 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
21 MAIER David Austria 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
22 WOLF Bernd Austria 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
23 COLOTTI Fabien France 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
24 BOUGRO Jordann France 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
25 DUSSEAU Kevin France 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
26 CLAIREAUX Valentin France 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
27 GORBUNOV Roman Belarus 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
28 VORONOV Pavel Belarus 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
29 KOVALYOV Mikhail Belarus 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
30 NESTEROV German Belarus 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
31 SIMŠIČ Nik Slovenia 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
32 DERYABIN Dmitri Belarus 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
33 SODJA Jaka Slovenia 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
34 GAVRUS Artur Belarus 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
35 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša Slovenia 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
36 LITVINOV Ilya Belarus 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
37 DYUKOV Roman Belarus 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00