Beat Covid-19 tournament

Najboljši podajalci - Turnir

1. PRETNAR Klemen Slovenia
2. HAUDUM Lukas Austria
3. MIKHNOV Andrii Ukraine
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PRETNAR Klemen Slovenia506600
2HAUDUM Lukas Austria545920
3MIKHNOV Andrii Ukraine514500
4KURALT Anže Slovenia514500
5MAIER David Austria504400
6FODOR CSANAD Romania504400
7TOLSTUSHKO Vsevolod Ukraine504400
8HUBER Mario Austria523501
9NISSNER Benjamin Austria513400
10LIMANSKY YEVGENI Romania513400
11GALLET Hugo France503300
12RASULOV TIMUR Romania503300
13REPE Jurij Slovenia503300
14BLAGYI Roman Ukraine503300
15RICHTER Marco Austria532500
16OGRAJENŠEK Ken Slovenia532520
17FLEURY Damien France422410
18GANAHL Manuel Austria522410
19ZYGMUNT Paweł Poland212300
20TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž Slovenia412300
21PEŠUT Žiga Slovenia412300
22ULMER Martin Austria412300
23MAGOVAC Aleksandar Slovenia512310
24BRYK Mateusz Poland512300
25MEREZHKO Igor Ukraine512310
26KAINZ Lukas Austria402200
27MAZUR Vadym Ukraine502200
28DANYLENKO Dmytro Ukraine502200
29KRĘŻOŁEK Patryk Poland502200
30BABYNETS Sergii Ukraine541520
31SIMŠIČ Nik Slovenia541510
32THALER Lucas Austria541500
33PERRET Jordann France421300
34JEZOVŠEK Žan Slovenia521300
35HARNISCH Tim Austria521310
36KOBLAR Gregor Slovenia521300
37SCHNEIDER Peter Austria411210
38BERTHON Eliot France411200
39KALAN Luka Slovenia511200
40ZAGIDULLIN ALBERT Romania511200
41FARNIER Loic France511200
42PETER BALASZ-SZABOLCS Romania511201
43WOLF Bernd Austria511200
44BOZON Kévin France511200
45RAUCHENWALD Alexander Austria301100
46NICKL Thimo Austria301100
47BAAZZI Aziz France301100
48Mašič Bine Slovenia301100
49MATIMA Rudy France301100
50MANAVIAN Antonin France401100
51CRNOVIČ Aljoša Slovenia401100
52ČEPON Kristjan Slovenia401100
53BOUDON Louis France401100
54CRINON Pierre France401100
55DOUAY Floran France401100
56RECH Anthony France401100
57URBANOWICZ Maciej Poland501100
58HORZELSKI Marcin Poland501100
59GÓRNY Kamil Poland501100
60PAS Dominik Poland501100
61HECQUEFEUILLE Kevin France501100
62VALCHAR RADIM Romania501100
63HACKL Dominic Austria501100
64GAJDO TAMAS Romania501100
65BORODAI Denys Ukraine501100
66SAVCHENKO Ivan Ukraine501100
67DENYSKIN Andriy Ukraine540420
68CHMIELEWSKI Aron Poland530310
69TREILLE Sacha France420210
70PETER ZSOLT Romania520200
71STUPAK Bogdan Ukraine110110
72MARZEC Szymon Poland410100
73BOZON Tim France410100
74SIMCHUK Mykhailo Ukraine410100
75MROCZKOWSKI Krystian Poland510100
76PASIUT Grzegorz Poland510101
77KOSTEK Arkadiusz Poland510100
78VASILE ANDREI Romania510100
79BOUGRO Jordann France510100
80CONSTANTIN MIRCEA-CRISTIAN Romania510110
81CASANEANU EDUARD Romania510100
82BERTRAND Charles France510100