Beat Covid-19 tournament

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Turnir

1. THALER Lucas Austria
2. KAMIENIEU Jauhienij Poland
3. TOLSTUSHKO Vsevolod Ukraine
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1THALER LucasAustria500:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
2KAMIENIEU JauhienijPoland504:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
3TOLSTUSHKO VsevolodUkraine502:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
4FERENCZ CSIBI ROBERTRomania502:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
5BOUDON LouisFrance410:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
6MAXA FelixAustria400:0000:0010:0000:0000:0010:00
7BLAGYI RomanUkraine510:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
8HECQUEFEUILLE KevinFrance500:0000:0010:0000:0000:0010:00
9GANAHL ManuelAustria510:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
10KRIVOSHAPKIN HlibUkraine508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
11ČIMŽAR TadejSlovenia508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
12BORS HUBARomania508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
13GAJDO TAMASRomania508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
14SIMCHUK MykhailoUkraine406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
15TREILLE SachaFrance406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
16BABYNETS SergiiUkraine506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
17MAZUR VadymUkraine506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
18KALAN LukaSlovenia506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
19NICKL ThimoAustria304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
20FLEURY DamienFrance404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
21MANAVIAN AntoninFrance404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
22CRNOVIČ AljošaSlovenia404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
23MARZEC SzymonPoland404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
24BOZON TimFrance404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
25PERRET JordannFrance404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
26RASULOV TIMURRomania504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
27KURALT AnžeSlovenia504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
28REPE JurijSlovenia504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
29ŠTURM JakaSlovenia504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
30HORZELSKI MarcinPoland504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
31LIMANSKY YEVGENIRomania504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
32NISSNER BenjaminAustria504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
33HAUDUM LukasAustria504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
34RICHTER MarcoAustria504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
35WOLF BerndAustria504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
36ZYGMUNT PawełPoland202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
37Mašič BineSlovenia302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
38PRZYGODZKI MartinPoland302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
39RAUCHENWALD AlexanderAustria302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
40MATIMA RudyFrance302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
41VORONA OleksiiUkraine402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42TOMAŽEVIČ BlažSlovenia402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
43PEŠUT ŽigaSlovenia402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
44SCHNEIDER PeterAustria402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
45THIRY ThomasFrance402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
46KRAGL GerdAustria402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
47CRINON PierreFrance402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
48KAINZ LukasAustria402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
49DOUAY FloranFrance402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
50BERTHON EliotFrance402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
51BERDILA CATALIN-ADRIANRomania502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
52BORODAI DenysUkraine502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
53ANTAL ALFREDRomania502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
54MAVER LukaSlovenia502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
55SAVCHENKO IvanUkraine502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
56MIKHNOV AndriiUkraine502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
57KOBLAR GregorSlovenia502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
58MATUSEVYCH DenysUkraine502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
59DENYSKIN AndriyUkraine502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
60OGRAJENŠEK KenSlovenia502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
61SIMŠIČ NikSlovenia502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
62JAROSZ DominikPoland502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
63JEZOVŠEK ŽanSlovenia502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
64PASIUT GrzegorzPoland502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
65CHMIELEWSKI AronPoland502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
66URBANOWICZ MaciejPoland502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
67MICHAŁOWSKI JakubPoland502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
68VASILE ANDREIRomania502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
69HUBER MarioAustria502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
70ZAGIDULLIN ALBERTRomania502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
71VALCHAR RADIMRomania502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
72CONSTANTIN MIRCEA-CRISTIANRomania502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
73ROKALY NORBERTRomania502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
74FODOR CSANADRomania502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
75HACKL DominicAustria502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
76YEMELIANENKO EVGENIRomania502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00