Beat Covid-19 tournament

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Turnir

1. THALER Lucas Austria
2. KAMIENIEU Jauhienij Poland
3. FERENCZ CSIBI ROBERT Romania
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 THALER Lucas Austria 5 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
2 KAMIENIEU Jauhienij Poland 5 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
3 FERENCZ CSIBI ROBERT Romania 5 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
4 TOLSTUSHKO Vsevolod Ukraine 5 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
5 BOUDON Louis France 4 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
6 MAXA Felix Austria 4 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
7 BLAGYI Roman Ukraine 5 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
8 HECQUEFEUILLE Kevin France 5 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
9 GANAHL Manuel Austria 5 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
10 KRIVOSHAPKIN Hlib Ukraine 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
11 ČIMŽAR Tadej Slovenia 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
12 BORS HUBA Romania 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
13 GAJDO TAMAS Romania 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
14 TREILLE Sacha France 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
15 SIMCHUK Mykhailo Ukraine 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
16 BABYNETS Sergii Ukraine 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
17 MAZUR Vadym Ukraine 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
18 KALAN Luka Slovenia 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
19 NICKL Thimo Austria 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
20 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša Slovenia 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
21 MARZEC Szymon Poland 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
22 BOZON Tim France 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
23 PERRET Jordann France 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
24 FLEURY Damien France 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
25 MANAVIAN Antonin France 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
26 KURALT Anže Slovenia 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
27 REPE Jurij Slovenia 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
28 ŠTURM Jaka Slovenia 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
29 LIMANSKY YEVGENI Romania 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
30 HORZELSKI Marcin Poland 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
31 NISSNER Benjamin Austria 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
32 HAUDUM Lukas Austria 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
33 RICHTER Marco Austria 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
34 RASULOV TIMUR Romania 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
35 WOLF Bernd Austria 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
36 ZYGMUNT Paweł Poland 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
37 PRZYGODZKI Martin Poland 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
38 RAUCHENWALD Alexander Austria 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 MATIMA Rudy France 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 MAŠIČ Bine Slovenia 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž Slovenia 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 PEŠUT Žiga Slovenia 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 SCHNEIDER Peter Austria 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 THIRY Thomas France 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 KRAGL Gerd Austria 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 CRINON Pierre France 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 KAINZ Lukas Austria 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 DOUAY Floran France 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 BERTHON Eliot France 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
50 VORONA Oleksii Ukraine 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
51 KOBLAR Gregor Slovenia 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
52 MATUSEVYCH Denys Ukraine 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
53 DENYSKIN Andriy Ukraine 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
54 OGRAJENŠEK Ken Slovenia 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
55 SIMŠIČ Nik Slovenia 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
56 JAROSZ Dominik Poland 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
57 JEZOVŠEK Žan Slovenia 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
58 PASIUT Grzegorz Poland 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
59 CHMIELEWSKI Aron Poland 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
60 URBANOWICZ Maciej Poland 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
61 VASILE ANDREI Romania 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
62 ZAGIDULLIN ALBERT Romania 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
63 MICHAŁOWSKI Jakub Poland 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
64 VALCHAR RADIM Romania 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
65 HUBER Mario Austria 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
66 CONSTANTIN MIRCEA-CRISTIAN Romania 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
67 ROKALY NORBERT Romania 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
68 FODOR CSANAD Romania 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
69 HACKL Dominic Austria 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
70 YEMELIANENKO EVGENI Romania 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
71 BERDILA CATALIN-ADRIAN Romania 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
72 BORODAI Denys Ukraine 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
73 ANTAL ALFRED Romania 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
74 MAVER Luka Slovenia 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
75 SAVCHENKO Ivan Ukraine 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
76 MIKHNOV Andrii Ukraine 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00