IHL Članice 20/21

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. PREN Pia HK SŽ Olimpija
2. PEZDIR Gaja HK SŽ Olimpija
3. DUKARIČ Eva HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PREN Pia HK SŽ Olimpija1243378054
2PEZDIR Gaja HK SŽ Olimpija712213310
3DUKARIČ Eva HK SŽ Olimpija1218112931
4MAVER Nina HK SŽ Olimpija1111162711
5ROPATSCH Valentina Team Villach108192710
6DAUBÖCK Lena Kristin Team Villach815102521
7SOCCIO Kelsey Team Villach88122011
8DI CASMIRRO Sabrina Veronika Team Villach10971610
9PAZLAR Urša HK SŽ Olimpija12781510
10LONČAR Nina HK SŽ Olimpija112131510
11GLAVIČ Deja HK Triglav101221402
12BREZNIK Tamara HK SŽ Olimpija11761310
13SVETINA Tamara HK Triglav11671300
14HANSER Anna Team Villach4831110
15STRNIŠA Pia HK Triglav827910
16USNIK Patricija HK SŽ Olimpija1044810
17JAZBINŠEK Teja HK Triglav1144830
18KRANER Irena HK Triglav816700
19BULJETA Lea HDK Maribor1151600
20SCHUSSER Claudia Team Villach642600
21GOLOB Anemaria HDK Maribor1042601
22BIŠČAK Katja HK SŽ Olimpija1015600
23POVŠE Zala HK SŽ Olimpija1206600
24FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor841500
25KENIG Jerca HK Triglav1022400
26MERC Pia HDK Maribor1022400
27BERIBAK Patricija HK Triglav1022400
28POREKAR Nuša HDK Maribor1122410
29SIMONIS Vanessa Team Villach113400
30KRAINER Jaqueline Team Villach413400
31REJC Ana HK Triglav913400
32HAUS Katarina HK Triglav1013400
33SCANTLEBURY Tashel Team Villach121301
34BOZEK Kennedy Team Villach112300
35OBERRAUNER Franziska Team Villach612300
36FUCHS Ilvy Team Villach712300
37AICHBAUER Sandra Team Villach912300
38JANKO Ema HK SŽ Olimpija912300
39PRŠINA Ana HDK Maribor1012300
40AVSENEK Kaja HK Triglav1112310
41LOPEZ Alessandra Team Villach120200
42TROHA Pia HK Triglav1120200
43LAVTAR Lara HK SŽ Olimpija1011200
44FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor802200
45STUPPNIG Iris Team Villach1002200
46NEMANIČ Brina HK Triglav1102200
47SRAKAR Lara HK SŽ Olimpija1102200
48SCHUSSER Christina Team Villach110100
49OREL Lisa Team Villach110100
50EISL Birgit Team Villach1010100
51ROGELJ Lejla HK Triglav1110110
52LEPIR Tamara HDK Maribor201100
53KOKOLJ Klara HK SŽ Olimpija201100
54UŠTAR Urška HDK Maribor501100
55JOŠT Ajda HK Triglav501100
56ŠMIC Klara HK SŽ Olimpija501100
57ANTON Sandra Team Villach801100
58PREBIL Špela HK SŽ Olimpija1001100
59MIHELIČ Mia HDK Maribor1001100
60URNAUT Nuša HDK Maribor1001100
61SENEGAČNIK JAKOVAC Tinkara HDK Maribor1101100