IHL Članice 20/21

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. PREN Pia HK SŽ Olimpija
2. DUKARIČ Eva HK SŽ Olimpija
3. DAUBÖCK Lena Kristin Team Villach
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PREN Pia HK SŽ Olimpija1243378054
2DUKARIČ Eva HK SŽ Olimpija1218112931
3DAUBÖCK Lena Kristin Team Villach815102521
4PEZDIR Gaja HK SŽ Olimpija712213310
5GLAVIČ Deja HK Triglav101221402
6MAVER Nina HK SŽ Olimpija1111162711
7DI CASMIRRO Sabrina Veronika Team Villach10971610
8ROPATSCH Valentina Team Villach108192710
9SOCCIO Kelsey Team Villach88122011
10HANSER Anna Team Villach4831110
11PAZLAR Urša HK SŽ Olimpija12781510
12BREZNIK Tamara HK SŽ Olimpija11761310
13SVETINA Tamara HK Triglav11671300
14BULJETA Lea HDK Maribor1151600
15USNIK Patricija HK SŽ Olimpija1044810
16JAZBINŠEK Teja HK Triglav1144830
17SCHUSSER Claudia Team Villach642600
18GOLOB Anemaria HDK Maribor1042601
19FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor841500
20LONČAR Nina HK SŽ Olimpija112131510
21STRNIŠA Pia HK Triglav827910
22KENIG Jerca HK Triglav1022400
23MERC Pia HDK Maribor1022400
24BERIBAK Patricija HK Triglav1022400
25POREKAR Nuša HDK Maribor1122410
26SCANTLEBURY Tashel Team Villach121301
27LOPEZ Alessandra Team Villach120200
28TROHA Pia HK Triglav1120200
29KRANER Irena HK Triglav816700
30BIŠČAK Katja HK SŽ Olimpija1015600
31SIMONIS Vanessa Team Villach113400
32KRAINER Jaqueline Team Villach413400
33REJC Ana HK Triglav913400
34HAUS Katarina HK Triglav1013400
35BOZEK Kennedy Team Villach112300
36OBERRAUNER Franziska Team Villach612300
37FUCHS Ilvy Team Villach712300
38AICHBAUER Sandra Team Villach912300
39JANKO Ema HK SŽ Olimpija912300
40PRŠINA Ana HDK Maribor1012300
41AVSENEK Kaja HK Triglav1112310
42LAVTAR Lara HK SŽ Olimpija1011200
43SCHUSSER Christina Team Villach110100
44OREL Lisa Team Villach110100
45EISL Birgit Team Villach1010100
46ROGELJ Lejla HK Triglav1110110
47POVŠE Zala HK SŽ Olimpija1206600
48FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor802200
49STUPPNIG Iris Team Villach1002200
50NEMANIČ Brina HK Triglav1102200
51SRAKAR Lara HK SŽ Olimpija1102200
52LEPIR Tamara HDK Maribor201100
53KOKOLJ Klara HK SŽ Olimpija201100
54UŠTAR Urška HDK Maribor501100
55JOŠT Ajda HK Triglav501100
56ŠMIC Klara HK SŽ Olimpija501100
57ANTON Sandra Team Villach801100
58PREBIL Špela HK SŽ Olimpija1001100
59MIHELIČ Mia HDK Maribor1001100
60URNAUT Nuša HDK Maribor1001100
61SENEGAČNIK JAKOVAC Tinkara HDK Maribor1101100