EC KAC - IHL - Dečki U14 18/19

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
131MÜLLER Patrick71614312788.81278:533.4400:00
259SALZMANN Laurents77484185.42141:252.9700:00
32FOSTER Ben13161381.2529:316.1000:00
41GRASCHER Patrick15181372.2230:299.8400:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
146NOLL Paul71792630
226LAM Oliver75152001
328WIELTSCHNIG Felix74121610
48KLASSEK Thomas7461000
524HILLER Egon727900
629LAMEREINER Leon434710
761WADEL Marcel725700
864MACK Maximilian733620
930KÖPF Nikolas724600
1062BATTISTUTTI Mikka732500
1116KÖCK Jakob723501
1278EBNER Felix714500
136DAVID Adam714500
1424WIDOWITZ Lukas412300
1554TSCHERNITZ Mathias620200
1676RAUTER Maximilian702200
1746HABERL Samuel000000
1859LENHARDT Julian000000
1949TATSCHL Peter000000
206BŐHS Gerrit000000
2172LEITNER Laura100000
2220DREIER Lukas100000
2328WADEL Manuel100000
2416KERNMAYER Marcus100000
2536WROLICH Manolo100000
2614TSCHARRE Mika100000
2734SCHARF Nikolas100000
2822MAIER Jan100000
2938GRABNEGGER Matthias100000
3018WASCHNIG David100000
3159SINTSCHNIG Jakob100000
3256SCHELLANDER Elias100000
3348SCHALL Tamina100000


Zadnji izidi

#108, 31.03.2019, 12:45, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HD Hidria Jesenice
#106, 28.03.2019, 18:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

EC KAC
#104, 24.03.2019, 11:15, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HD Hidria Jesenice
#102, 21.03.2019, 17:45, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK MK Bled
#100, 17.03.2019, 13:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

EC KAC
#98, 10.03.2019, 13:30, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK MK Bled
#90, 02.03.2019, 17:15, Dvorana Celje

HK ECE Celje

EC KAC
#86, 24.02.2019, 11:15, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK ECE Celje

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
159SALZMANN Laurents152225223091.27586:052.2500:00
259LENHARDT Julian26494387.7680:004.5000:00
331MÜLLER Patrick184031627687.34536:224.4700:00
41GRASCHER Patrick00000.0000:000.0000:00
52FOSTER Ben00000.0000:000.0000:00
662BATTISTUTTI Mikka10000.0000:000.0069:00
726LAM Oliver10000.0000:000.0020:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
129LAMEREINER Leon1415203522
246NOLL Paul1722123443
38KLASSEK Thomas1715163121
426LAM Oliver1412132500
554TSCHERNITZ Mathias171171811
630KÖPF Nikolas111251730
728WIELTSCHNIG Felix186111700
86DAVID Adam12771410
961WADEL Marcel19671320
1016KÖCK Jakob17481200
1124HILLER Egon202101200
1264MACK Maximilian1536911
1362BATTISTUTTI Mikka1644811
1424WIDOWITZ Lukas1233600
1576RAUTER Maximilian1332500
1622MAIER Jan421300
1778EBNER Felix1610100
1856SCHELLANDER Elias501100
1949TATSCHL Peter000000
2018WASCHNIG David000000
216BŐHS Gerrit000000
2228WADEL Manuel000000
2316KERNMAYER Marcus000000
2436WROLICH Manolo000000
2538GRABNEGGER Matthias100000
2659SINTSCHNIG Jakob100000
2731MÜLLER Patrick100000
2859LENHARDT Julian100000
2948SCHALL Tamina100000
3046HABERL Samuel100000
3172LEITNER Laura100000
3220DREIER Lukas100000
3314TSCHARRE Mika100000
3434SCHARF Nikolas200000


Zadnji izidi

#84, 06.02.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

EC KAC
#78, 03.02.2019, 00:00, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

Hk SŽ Olimpija
#71, 30.01.2019, 16:30, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK Slavija Junior
#75, 24.01.2019, 18:15, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

EC KAC
#66, 13.01.2019, 18:30, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC KAC
#64, 06.01.2019, 11:15, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK ECE Celje
#57, 30.12.2018, 18:00, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HD Hidria Jesenice
#54, 16.12.2018, 12:00, Dvorana Celje

HK ECE Celje

EC KAC
#47, 02.12.2018, 16:00, Dvorana Tivoli

Hk SŽ Olimpija

EC KAC
#42, 25.11.2018, 16:45, Ledna dvorana Tabor

EC KAC

HDK Maribor
#40, 18.11.2018, 13:30, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC KAC
#33, 11.11.2018, 16:30, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

Hk Triglav
#32, 04.11.2018, 11:15, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK MK Bled
#26, 28.10.2018, 11:15, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK ECE Celje
#23, 16.10.2018, 17:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

EC KAC
#19, 14.10.2018, 12:45, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

Hk SŽ Olimpija
#14, 07.10.2018, 13:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC KAC
#12, 30.09.2018, 12:30, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK Slavija Junior
#5, 23.09.2018, 11:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

EC KAC
#4, 16.09.2018, 16:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

EC KAC
#51, 04.12.2012, 17:30, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HD Hidria Jesenice




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled