SKHL Crvena Zvezda - IHL - Mladinci U18 18/19

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG


Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
130KRSTIĆ Dušan141213412291.04224:003.2100:00
21BEATON Neil24413790.2460:004.0000:00
31AVRAMOVIĆ Aleksandar215745139487.36934:373.6604:00
430RADOJIČIĆ Andrej55221777.2748:086.2300:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
124DRAGOVIĆ Marko2117213841
228POPOVIĆ Mateja1613122563
319VDOVIĆ Strahinja1912102233
44PEJČIĆ Lazar21691520
52MLAĐENOVIĆ Marko21771440
610GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa21741110
721MARINKOVIĆ Vasilije1752720
820MITROVIĆ Igor724610
912RANKOVIĆ Matija2124600
1022GOLUBOVIĆ Momčilo2011200
1120KRAVLJANAC Vuk210100
1216SAVIĆ Vuk410100
139ŠALJIĆ Vuk201100
149DINIĆ Matija501100
1513AJDUKOVIĆ Pavle000000
1621STANKOVIĆ Sava000000
17MILIKIĆ Petar000000
1817VUKOVIĆ Dušan000000
194MILOŠEVIĆ Matija000000
2013STOJANOV Vojin000000
2113JOVANOVIĆ Relja000000
223STAMATOVIĆ Vuk000000
239KOVAČEVIĆ Nikola000000
2412GOLDNER Ivan000000
25PETROVIĆ Marko000000
265SIMOVIĆ Miloš000000
273PETROVIĆ Aleksa000000
2812NEŠIĆ Nenad000000
29JANKOVIČ Stefan000000
3018GAKOVIĆ Nikko200000
3118BOGDANOVIĆ Antonije200000
3211NIKOLIĆ Vuk300000
3323NIKOLIĆ Matija300000
3414STOJANOVIĆ Pavle300000
3513MILOSAVLJEVIĆ Bogdan1800000
366SIMIĆ Petar1800000
3717ĐERIĆ Mateja1800000
386JEREMIĆ Antonije2000000


Zadnji izidi

#81, 24.02.2019, 08:00, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HK Slavija Junior
#39, 23.02.2019, 18:30, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HK Slavija Junior
#51, 21.02.2019, 14:00, Dvorana Tivoli

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Hk SŽ Olimpija
#27, 20.02.2019, 17:45, Dvorana Tivoli

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Hk SŽ Olimpija
#77, 17.02.2019, -, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HD Hidria Jesenice
#6, 04.02.2019, 12:45, Dvorana Tivoli

Hk SŽ Olimpija

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#72, 03.02.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Tivoli

Hk SŽ Olimpija

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#53, 30.12.2018, 11:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#11, 29.12.2018, 20:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#69, 23.12.2018, 14:15, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#3, 22.12.2018, 19:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#45, 02.12.2018, 16:00, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HK MK Bled
#24, 01.12.2018, 18:00, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HK MK Bled
#40, 25.11.2018, 14:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#73, 24.11.2018, 18:30, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#35, 18.11.2018, 12:15, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#83, 17.11.2018, 14:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#18, 21.10.2018, 13:45, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#63, 20.10.2018, 15:30, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#64, 14.10.2018, -, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HDK Maribor
#19, 13.10.2018, 18:20, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HDK Maribor
#56, 07.10.2018, 15:50, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Hk Triglav
#14, 06.10.2018, 18:30, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Hk Triglav
#29, 02.10.2018, 11:30, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HD Hidria Jesenice




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled