Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1MAHKOVEC MarcelHKMK Bled1117163331
2IDŽAN VitoHK Slavija Junior1119113031
3KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled1016132911
4FINGUŠT IanHDK Maribor1213112401
5SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1012112311
6BERIČIČ MihaHK Slavija Junior1210112111
7ŠUBIC GašperHK SŽ Olimpija11961511
8SCHINTLER NikolasEC KAC4651111
9PETEK GalHDK Maribor12371001
10HOBITSCH SamuelEC VSV924601
11RUPNIK AlexanderEC VSV942601
12WALDER PatrikEC KAC1012301
13BURGAR NejcHK Triglav220201
14BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice1218112920
15ŠIFTAR AnžeEC KAC108202810
16BEBEK AnteHK Slavija Junior1012132510
17PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA TayHK SŽ Olimpija128162410
18DOBRAVEC JušHD Hidria Jesenice116162210
19VAHEN MartinHK SŽ Olimpija101292150
20SCHERZER IanEC VSV1211102100
21PAZLAR GregaEC VSV91192010
22STAN JakobHKMK Bled101282010
23BERGELJ NikHD Hidria Jesenice116142010
24MARINKOVIĆ KarloHK SŽ Olimpija118111900
25ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled117111800
26PERČIČ MaksHDK Maribor127101710
27RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice121151600
28PODERGAJS GalHK True Celje11871500
29ĆOSIĆ JanHK Slavija Junior112131500
30LANZINGER FlorianEC VSV111231520
31FLORIANTSCHITZ LukasEC VSV114111500
32CRNKIČ MaiHD Hidria Jesenice123121500
33TSCHURNIG JohannesEC VSV10861410
34PIUK TobiasEC KAC8671310
35LIPPITSCH JakobEC KAC9671300
36PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled103101310
37ĐORĐEVIĆ BojanHDK Maribor12941320
38LANGUS NaceHD Hidria Jesenice5571210
39LAMEREINER LeonEC KAC9571210
40SCHMIDT AlexanderEC VSV11481210
41PIKL LIPAR MaticHK True Celje12661220
42OGERTSCHNIG JoshuaEC KAC9291110
43KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled11381110
44PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor12471100
45ŽIBERT JoštHK SŽ Olimpija12471100
46ČAVLOVIĆ NikoHK Slavija Junior12561120
47WIELTSCHNIG PaoloEC VSV12381110
48POTOCNIK LukaEC VSV8371000
49MALLE MichaelEC KAC9461000
50KAHLHAMMER LeonardoEC KAC9551010
51POLONIJO FilipHDK Maribor11821020
52VILMAN JanHKMK Bled11551000
53KOROŠEC UrbanHD Hidria Jesenice12911010
54GRGURIĆ LukaTeam Zagreb12551010
55SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija12551010
56PEJAKOVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb1154900
57PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija1127900
58BORSE JakaHKMK Bled1136900
59ARH ŽigaHK Triglav1272910
60KEPIC AlexHK SŽ Olimpija1236910
61BITEŽNIK JanHK Triglav1153800
62SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled1126800
63REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice1226800
64SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice1244810
65ČREPINŠEK MartinHK True Celje1226800
66LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice416710
67WASCHNIG LukasEC KAC834700
68ŽEŽELJ AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija943700
69DOLENC JakobHK True Celje1116700
70MANDIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior1152710
71JAZBEC MartinHK Triglav1125700
72ADROVIĆ DejanHKMK Bled1116700
73VILMAN BorHKMK Bled1143710
74BIZJAK NejcHDK Maribor1225710
75LJUBIČ URLEP ŽanHDK Maribor1243700
76ŠIMUNKOVIĆ MartinHK Slavija Junior1243700
77STEBLOVNIK MartinHK True Celje1225710
78BODIROGA LukaHDK Maribor1024600
79VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor1033620
80SABLATTNIG TobiasEC KAC1015610
81PRODINGER DominikEC VSV1124610
82BOHINC RožleHKMK Bled1106600
83OBLAK MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1224610
84KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice423500
85MANDUŠIĆ MatejHK True Celje741510
86BABENKO FedorHKMK Bled923500
87GASAR DrejcHD Hidria Jesenice1232500
88ČERENJAK LukaHK SŽ Olimpija1223500
89TOMAŽIČ TomiHK Slavija Junior1205500
90GOMBOC LukaEC KAC122400
91FRIŠ LORBER TianHDK Maribor540410
92AUMEIER MaximilianEC VSV722400
93HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija713400
94RASPOTNIG JulianEC VSV804400
95ČEAK BrunoTeam Zagreb813400
96WADEL MarcelEC KAC913400
97WIDMANN EliasEC VSV904400
98PEČNIK JakobHK Slavija Junior931400
99KOŠIR MaticHK Triglav1104400
100TURŠIČ AleksejHK SŽ Olimpija1113400
101MARINŠEK MatevžHK True Celje1122400
102JAN Lan MatijaHK SŽ Olimpija1122400
103LJUBIČIĆ NikoTeam Zagreb1231400
104MATUŠKO BornaTeam Zagreb1222400
105ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav1213400
106RAMŠAK LukaHK True Celje1213400
107ZUPANIČ MauroHK SŽ Olimpija1213410
108KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija312300
109BRUCKNER PatrickEC KAC612300
110BAUER JosipHK True Celje621300
111HILLER EgonEC KAC621300
112PEHARZ JoschuaEC VSV703300
113RAAB LeoEC KAC712310
114CASATI LukasEC KAC912300
115ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior1012300
116JELOČNIK EmilHKMK Bled1112310
117BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav1130300
118LAH JakobHK Triglav1103300
119WALDNER EliasEC VSV1203300
120BOKŠIĆ IvanTeam Zagreb1212300
121BRAJLIH NOVOSEL GaberHK Triglav1212300
122GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior1212300
123IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior420200
124OREMUŠ GabrielHK True Celje402200
125POGAČAR LukaHK Slavija Junior511200
126KROPIUNIG ArnoEC KAC502200
127VALENTAN RafaelEC VSV611200
128ŠKOF LukaHK SŽ Olimpija711200
129MAROJEVIĆ MarkoTeam Zagreb911210
130HAFNER BineHK Triglav911200
131POLOVIĆ JankoTeam Zagreb1011210
132VREČAR BenoHK Triglav1011200
133AUERNIG DanielEC VSV1002200
134JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior1002200
135KUHAR LukaHK Triglav1111200
136VALENTIČ TevžHK Slavija Junior1111200
137TCHALIOV NikolaHDK Maribor1211200
138MIKLIČ TanejHD Hidria Jesenice1211200
139ZUPAN ŠKRLJ LovroHK Triglav1202200
140SMOLNIKAR TitHK SŽ Olimpija1220220
141WIBMER FlavioEC VSV110100
142HANSER DAVIDEC KAC110100
143TSCHERNITZ MathiasEC KAC101100
144ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled110100
145SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled110100
146SVETE MIČIČ MarkHKMK Bled110100
147DOBNIG JonasEC KAC110100
148EBNER FelixEC KAC201100
149KUHAR MatejHK Triglav201100
150ILIČ NikHDK Maribor301100
151MAJCE BAŠKARAD MavricijHK Triglav310110
152GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled301100
153MARC AljažHK Slavija Junior301100
154NOLL PaulEC KAC310100
155FILIPOVIĆ BornaTeam Zagreb410110
156WIELTSCHNIG FelixEC KAC401100
157DEBELJAK FranHK True Celje410100
158MACK MaximilianEC KAC510110
159KLASSEK ThomasEC KAC610100
160ZORN LukaHK Triglav701100
161TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior701100
162LAZIĆ FilipHDK Maribor910100
163ČAVIĆ PatrikTeam Zagreb1001100
164ALIĆ TinTeam Zagreb1101100
165KRAMAR MaksHK SŽ Olimpija1101100
166VUKOJOVAC Dugan JosipTeam Zagreb1101100
167KOCJANČIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior1201100
168ŠMID GašperHD Hidria Jesenice1210100
169ČUFER AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1201100
170JANČIČ MatjažHDK Maribor1201100
171VOGRINC ŽigaHK Triglav1201100
172REBOLJ NikHK True Celje1201100
173DIGULA MaksimTeam Zagreb1201100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled