Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1IDŽAN VitoHK Slavija Junior1119113031
2BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice1218112920
3MAHKOVEC MarcelHKMK Bled1117163331
4KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled1016132911
5FINGUŠT IanHDK Maribor1213112401
6BEBEK AnteHK Slavija Junior1012132510
7SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1012112311
8VAHEN MartinHK SŽ Olimpija101292150
9STAN JakobHKMK Bled101282010
10LANZINGER FlorianEC VSV111231520
11SCHERZER IanEC VSV1211102100
12PAZLAR GregaEC VSV91192010
13RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice121151600
14BERIČIČ MihaHK Slavija Junior1210112111
15ŠUBIC GašperHK SŽ Olimpija11961511
16ĐORĐEVIĆ BojanHDK Maribor12941320
17KOROŠEC UrbanHD Hidria Jesenice12911010
18ŠIFTAR AnžeEC KAC108202810
19PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA TayHK SŽ Olimpija128162410
20MARINKOVIĆ KarloHK SŽ Olimpija118111900
21PODERGAJS GalHK True Celje11871500
22TSCHURNIG JohannesEC VSV10861410
23POLONIJO FilipHDK Maribor11821020
24ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled117111800
25PERČIČ MaksHDK Maribor127101710
26ARH ŽigaHK Triglav1272910
27DOBRAVEC JušHD Hidria Jesenice116162210
28BERGELJ NikHD Hidria Jesenice116142010
29PIUK TobiasEC KAC8671310
30LIPPITSCH JakobEC KAC9671300
31PIKL LIPAR MaticHK True Celje12661220
32SCHINTLER NikolasEC KAC4651111
33LANGUS NaceHD Hidria Jesenice5571210
34LAMEREINER LeonEC KAC9571210
35ČAVLOVIĆ NikoHK Slavija Junior12561120
36KAHLHAMMER LeonardoEC KAC9551010
37VILMAN JanHKMK Bled11551000
38GRGURIĆ LukaTeam Zagreb12551010
39SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija12551010
40PEJAKOVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb1154900
41BITEŽNIK JanHK Triglav1153800
42MANDIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior1152710
43FLORIANTSCHITZ LukasEC VSV114111500
44SCHMIDT AlexanderEC VSV11481210
45PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor12471100
46ŽIBERT JoštHK SŽ Olimpija12471100
47MALLE MichaelEC KAC9461000
48SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice1244810
49ŽEŽELJ AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija943700
50VILMAN BorHKMK Bled1143710
51LJUBIČ URLEP ŽanHDK Maribor1243700
52ŠIMUNKOVIĆ MartinHK Slavija Junior1243700
53RUPNIK AlexanderEC VSV942601
54MANDUŠIĆ MatejHK True Celje741510
55FRIŠ LORBER TianHDK Maribor540410
56CRNKIČ MaiHD Hidria Jesenice123121500
57PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled103101310
58KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled11381110
59WIELTSCHNIG PaoloEC VSV12381110
60POTOCNIK LukaEC VSV8371000
61PETEK GalHDK Maribor12371001
62BORSE JakaHKMK Bled1136900
63KEPIC AlexHK SŽ Olimpija1236910
64WASCHNIG LukasEC KAC834700
65VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor1033620
66GASAR DrejcHD Hidria Jesenice1232500
67PEČNIK JakobHK Slavija Junior931400
68LJUBIČIĆ NikoTeam Zagreb1231400
69BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav1130300
70ĆOSIĆ JanHK Slavija Junior112131500
71OGERTSCHNIG JoshuaEC KAC9291110
72PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija1127900
73SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled1126800
74REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice1226800
75ČREPINŠEK MartinHK True Celje1226800
76JAZBEC MartinHK Triglav1125700
77BIZJAK NejcHDK Maribor1225710
78STEBLOVNIK MartinHK True Celje1225710
79HOBITSCH SamuelEC VSV924601
80BODIROGA LukaHDK Maribor1024600
81PRODINGER DominikEC VSV1124610
82OBLAK MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1224610
83KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice423500
84BABENKO FedorHKMK Bled923500
85ČERENJAK LukaHK SŽ Olimpija1223500
86GOMBOC LukaEC KAC122400
87AUMEIER MaximilianEC VSV722400
88JAN Lan MatijaHK SŽ Olimpija1122400
89MARINŠEK MatevžHK True Celje1122400
90MATUŠKO BornaTeam Zagreb1222400
91BAUER JosipHK True Celje621300
92HILLER EgonEC KAC621300
93BURGAR NejcHK Triglav220201
94IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior420200
95SMOLNIKAR TitHK SŽ Olimpija1220220
96LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice416710
97DOLENC JakobHK True Celje1116700
98ADROVIĆ DejanHKMK Bled1116700
99SABLATTNIG TobiasEC KAC1015610
100HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija713400
101ČEAK BrunoTeam Zagreb813400
102WADEL MarcelEC KAC913400
103TURŠIČ AleksejHK SŽ Olimpija1113400
104ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav1213400
105ZUPANIČ MauroHK SŽ Olimpija1213410
106RAMŠAK LukaHK True Celje1213400
107KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija312300
108BRUCKNER PatrickEC KAC612300
109RAAB LeoEC KAC712310
110CASATI LukasEC KAC912300
111WALDER PatrikEC KAC1012301
112ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior1012300
113JELOČNIK EmilHKMK Bled1112310
114BOKŠIĆ IvanTeam Zagreb1212300
115BRAJLIH NOVOSEL GaberHK Triglav1212300
116GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior1212300
117POGAČAR LukaHK Slavija Junior511200
118VALENTAN RafaelEC VSV611200
119ŠKOF LukaHK SŽ Olimpija711200
120MAROJEVIĆ MarkoTeam Zagreb911210
121HAFNER BineHK Triglav911200
122POLOVIĆ JankoTeam Zagreb1011210
123VREČAR BenoHK Triglav1011200
124KUHAR LukaHK Triglav1111200
125VALENTIČ TevžHK Slavija Junior1111200
126TCHALIOV NikolaHDK Maribor1211200
127MIKLIČ TanejHD Hidria Jesenice1211200
128WIBMER FlavioEC VSV110100
129HANSER DAVIDEC KAC110100
130ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled110100
131SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled110100
132SVETE MIČIČ MarkHKMK Bled110100
133DOBNIG JonasEC KAC110100
134MAJCE BAŠKARAD MavricijHK Triglav310110
135NOLL PaulEC KAC310100
136FILIPOVIĆ BornaTeam Zagreb410110
137DEBELJAK FranHK True Celje410100
138MACK MaximilianEC KAC510110
139KLASSEK ThomasEC KAC610100
140LAZIĆ FilipHDK Maribor910100
141ŠMID GašperHD Hidria Jesenice1210100
142BOHINC RožleHKMK Bled1106600
143TOMAŽIČ TomiHK Slavija Junior1205500
144RASPOTNIG JulianEC VSV804400
145WIDMANN EliasEC VSV904400
146KOŠIR MaticHK Triglav1104400
147PEHARZ JoschuaEC VSV703300
148LAH JakobHK Triglav1103300
149WALDNER EliasEC VSV1203300
150OREMUŠ GabrielHK True Celje402200
151KROPIUNIG ArnoEC KAC502200
152AUERNIG DanielEC VSV1002200
153JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior1002200
154ZUPAN ŠKRLJ LovroHK Triglav1202200
155TSCHERNITZ MathiasEC KAC101100
156EBNER FelixEC KAC201100
157KUHAR MatejHK Triglav201100
158ILIČ NikHDK Maribor301100
159GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled301100
160MARC AljažHK Slavija Junior301100
161WIELTSCHNIG FelixEC KAC401100
162ZORN LukaHK Triglav701100
163TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior701100
164ČAVIĆ PatrikTeam Zagreb1001100
165ALIĆ TinTeam Zagreb1101100
166KRAMAR MaksHK SŽ Olimpija1101100
167VUKOJOVAC Dugan JosipTeam Zagreb1101100
168KOCJANČIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior1201100
169JANČIČ MatjažHDK Maribor1201100
170ČUFER AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1201100
171VOGRINC ŽigaHK Triglav1201100
172REBOLJ NikHK True Celje1201100
173DIGULA MaksimTeam Zagreb1201100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled