Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1VAHEN MartinHK SŽ Olimpija101292150
2MAHKOVEC MarcelHKMK Bled1117163331
3IDŽAN VitoHK Slavija Junior1119113031
4BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice1218112920
5LANZINGER FlorianEC VSV111231520
6ĐORĐEVIĆ BojanHDK Maribor12941320
7PIKL LIPAR MaticHK True Celje12661220
8ČAVLOVIĆ NikoHK Slavija Junior12561120
9POLONIJO FilipHDK Maribor11821020
10VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor1033620
11SMOLNIKAR TitHK SŽ Olimpija1220220
12KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled1016132911
13ŠIFTAR AnžeEC KAC108202810
14BEBEK AnteHK Slavija Junior1012132510
15PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA TayHK SŽ Olimpija128162410
16SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1012112311
17DOBRAVEC JušHD Hidria Jesenice116162210
18BERIČIČ MihaHK Slavija Junior1210112111
19PAZLAR GregaEC VSV91192010
20STAN JakobHKMK Bled101282010
21BERGELJ NikHD Hidria Jesenice116142010
22PERČIČ MaksHDK Maribor127101710
23ŠUBIC GašperHK SŽ Olimpija11961511
24TSCHURNIG JohannesEC VSV10861410
25PIUK TobiasEC KAC8671310
26PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled103101310
27LANGUS NaceHD Hidria Jesenice5571210
28LAMEREINER LeonEC KAC9571210
29SCHMIDT AlexanderEC VSV11481210
30SCHINTLER NikolasEC KAC4651111
31OGERTSCHNIG JoshuaEC KAC9291110
32KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled11381110
33WIELTSCHNIG PaoloEC VSV12381110
34KAHLHAMMER LeonardoEC KAC9551010
35KOROŠEC UrbanHD Hidria Jesenice12911010
36GRGURIĆ LukaTeam Zagreb12551010
37SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija12551010
38ARH ŽigaHK Triglav1272910
39KEPIC AlexHK SŽ Olimpija1236910
40SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice1244810
41LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice416710
42MANDIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior1152710
43VILMAN BorHKMK Bled1143710
44BIZJAK NejcHDK Maribor1225710
45STEBLOVNIK MartinHK True Celje1225710
46SABLATTNIG TobiasEC KAC1015610
47PRODINGER DominikEC VSV1124610
48OBLAK MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1224610
49MANDUŠIĆ MatejHK True Celje741510
50FRIŠ LORBER TianHDK Maribor540410
51ZUPANIČ MauroHK SŽ Olimpija1213410
52RAAB LeoEC KAC712310
53JELOČNIK EmilHKMK Bled1112310
54MAROJEVIĆ MarkoTeam Zagreb911210
55POLOVIĆ JankoTeam Zagreb1011210
56MAJCE BAŠKARAD MavricijHK Triglav310110
57FILIPOVIĆ BornaTeam Zagreb410110
58MACK MaximilianEC KAC510110
59FINGUŠT IanHDK Maribor1213112401
60SCHERZER IanEC VSV1211102100
61MARINKOVIĆ KarloHK SŽ Olimpija118111900
62ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled117111800
63RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice121151600
64PODERGAJS GalHK True Celje11871500
65ĆOSIĆ JanHK Slavija Junior112131500
66FLORIANTSCHITZ LukasEC VSV114111500
67CRNKIČ MaiHD Hidria Jesenice123121500
68LIPPITSCH JakobEC KAC9671300
69PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor12471100
70ŽIBERT JoštHK SŽ Olimpija12471100
71POTOCNIK LukaEC VSV8371000
72MALLE MichaelEC KAC9461000
73VILMAN JanHKMK Bled11551000
74PETEK GalHDK Maribor12371001
75PEJAKOVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb1154900
76PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija1127900
77BORSE JakaHKMK Bled1136900
78BITEŽNIK JanHK Triglav1153800
79SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled1126800
80REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice1226800
81ČREPINŠEK MartinHK True Celje1226800
82WASCHNIG LukasEC KAC834700
83ŽEŽELJ AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija943700
84DOLENC JakobHK True Celje1116700
85JAZBEC MartinHK Triglav1125700
86ADROVIĆ DejanHKMK Bled1116700
87LJUBIČ URLEP ŽanHDK Maribor1243700
88ŠIMUNKOVIĆ MartinHK Slavija Junior1243700
89HOBITSCH SamuelEC VSV924601
90RUPNIK AlexanderEC VSV942601
91BODIROGA LukaHDK Maribor1024600
92BOHINC RožleHKMK Bled1106600
93KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice423500
94BABENKO FedorHKMK Bled923500
95GASAR DrejcHD Hidria Jesenice1232500
96ČERENJAK LukaHK SŽ Olimpija1223500
97TOMAŽIČ TomiHK Slavija Junior1205500
98GOMBOC LukaEC KAC122400
99AUMEIER MaximilianEC VSV722400
100HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija713400
101RASPOTNIG JulianEC VSV804400
102ČEAK BrunoTeam Zagreb813400
103WADEL MarcelEC KAC913400
104WIDMANN EliasEC VSV904400
105PEČNIK JakobHK Slavija Junior931400
106KOŠIR MaticHK Triglav1104400
107TURŠIČ AleksejHK SŽ Olimpija1113400
108MARINŠEK MatevžHK True Celje1122400
109JAN Lan MatijaHK SŽ Olimpija1122400
110LJUBIČIĆ NikoTeam Zagreb1231400
111MATUŠKO BornaTeam Zagreb1222400
112ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav1213400
113RAMŠAK LukaHK True Celje1213400
114KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija312300
115BRUCKNER PatrickEC KAC612300
116BAUER JosipHK True Celje621300
117HILLER EgonEC KAC621300
118PEHARZ JoschuaEC VSV703300
119CASATI LukasEC KAC912300
120WALDER PatrikEC KAC1012301
121ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior1012300
122BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav1130300
123LAH JakobHK Triglav1103300
124WALDNER EliasEC VSV1203300
125BOKŠIĆ IvanTeam Zagreb1212300
126BRAJLIH NOVOSEL GaberHK Triglav1212300
127GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior1212300
128BURGAR NejcHK Triglav220201
129IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior420200
130OREMUŠ GabrielHK True Celje402200
131POGAČAR LukaHK Slavija Junior511200
132KROPIUNIG ArnoEC KAC502200
133VALENTAN RafaelEC VSV611200
134ŠKOF LukaHK SŽ Olimpija711200
135HAFNER BineHK Triglav911200
136VREČAR BenoHK Triglav1011200
137AUERNIG DanielEC VSV1002200
138JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior1002200
139KUHAR LukaHK Triglav1111200
140VALENTIČ TevžHK Slavija Junior1111200
141TCHALIOV NikolaHDK Maribor1211200
142MIKLIČ TanejHD Hidria Jesenice1211200
143ZUPAN ŠKRLJ LovroHK Triglav1202200
144WIBMER FlavioEC VSV110100
145HANSER DAVIDEC KAC110100
146TSCHERNITZ MathiasEC KAC101100
147ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled110100
148SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled110100
149SVETE MIČIČ MarkHKMK Bled110100
150DOBNIG JonasEC KAC110100
151EBNER FelixEC KAC201100
152KUHAR MatejHK Triglav201100
153ILIČ NikHDK Maribor301100
154GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled301100
155MARC AljažHK Slavija Junior301100
156NOLL PaulEC KAC310100
157WIELTSCHNIG FelixEC KAC401100
158DEBELJAK FranHK True Celje410100
159KLASSEK ThomasEC KAC610100
160ZORN LukaHK Triglav701100
161TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior701100
162LAZIĆ FilipHDK Maribor910100
163ČAVIĆ PatrikTeam Zagreb1001100
164ALIĆ TinTeam Zagreb1101100
165KRAMAR MaksHK SŽ Olimpija1101100
166VUKOJOVAC Dugan JosipTeam Zagreb1101100
167KOCJANČIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior1201100
168ŠMID GašperHD Hidria Jesenice1210100
169ČUFER AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1201100
170JANČIČ MatjažHDK Maribor1201100
171VOGRINC ŽigaHK Triglav1201100
172REBOLJ NikHK True Celje1201100
173DIGULA MaksimTeam Zagreb1201100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled