Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ŠIFTAR AnžeEC KAC108202810
2MAHKOVEC MarcelHKMK Bled1117163331
3PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA TayHK SŽ Olimpija128162410
4DOBRAVEC JušHD Hidria Jesenice116162210
5BERGELJ NikHD Hidria Jesenice116142010
6KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled1016132911
7BEBEK AnteHK Slavija Junior1012132510
8ĆOSIĆ JanHK Slavija Junior112131500
9CRNKIČ MaiHD Hidria Jesenice123121500
10IDŽAN VitoHK Slavija Junior1119113031
11BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice1218112920
12FINGUŠT IanHDK Maribor1213112401
13SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1012112311
14BERIČIČ MihaHK Slavija Junior1210112111
15MARINKOVIĆ KarloHK SŽ Olimpija118111900
16ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled117111800
17FLORIANTSCHITZ LukasEC VSV114111500
18SCHERZER IanEC VSV1211102100
19PERČIČ MaksHDK Maribor127101710
20PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled103101310
21VAHEN MartinHK SŽ Olimpija101292150
22PAZLAR GregaEC VSV91192010
23OGERTSCHNIG JoshuaEC KAC9291110
24STAN JakobHKMK Bled101282010
25SCHMIDT AlexanderEC VSV11481210
26KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled11381110
27WIELTSCHNIG PaoloEC VSV12381110
28PODERGAJS GalHK True Celje11871500
29PIUK TobiasEC KAC8671310
30LIPPITSCH JakobEC KAC9671300
31LANGUS NaceHD Hidria Jesenice5571210
32LAMEREINER LeonEC KAC9571210
33PERČIČ MaticHDK Maribor12471100
34ŽIBERT JoštHK SŽ Olimpija12471100
35POTOCNIK LukaEC VSV8371000
36PETEK GalHDK Maribor12371001
37PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija1127900
38ŠUBIC GašperHK SŽ Olimpija11961511
39TSCHURNIG JohannesEC VSV10861410
40PIKL LIPAR MaticHK True Celje12661220
41ČAVLOVIĆ NikoHK Slavija Junior12561120
42MALLE MichaelEC KAC9461000
43BORSE JakaHKMK Bled1136900
44KEPIC AlexHK SŽ Olimpija1236910
45SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled1126800
46REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice1226800
47ČREPINŠEK MartinHK True Celje1226800
48LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice416710
49DOLENC JakobHK True Celje1116700
50ADROVIĆ DejanHKMK Bled1116700
51BOHINC RožleHKMK Bled1106600
52RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice121151600
53SCHINTLER NikolasEC KAC4651111
54KAHLHAMMER LeonardoEC KAC9551010
55VILMAN JanHKMK Bled11551000
56GRGURIĆ LukaTeam Zagreb12551010
57SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija12551010
58JAZBEC MartinHK Triglav1125700
59BIZJAK NejcHDK Maribor1225710
60STEBLOVNIK MartinHK True Celje1225710
61SABLATTNIG TobiasEC KAC1015610
62TOMAŽIČ TomiHK Slavija Junior1205500
63ĐORĐEVIĆ BojanHDK Maribor12941320
64PEJAKOVIĆ FilipTeam Zagreb1154900
65SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice1244810
66WASCHNIG LukasEC KAC834700
67HOBITSCH SamuelEC VSV924601
68BODIROGA LukaHDK Maribor1024600
69PRODINGER DominikEC VSV1124610
70OBLAK MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1224610
71RASPOTNIG JulianEC VSV804400
72WIDMANN EliasEC VSV904400
73KOŠIR MaticHK Triglav1104400
74LANZINGER FlorianEC VSV111231520
75BITEŽNIK JanHK Triglav1153800
76ŽEŽELJ AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija943700
77VILMAN BorHKMK Bled1143710
78LJUBIČ URLEP ŽanHDK Maribor1243700
79ŠIMUNKOVIĆ MartinHK Slavija Junior1243700
80VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor1033620
81KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice423500
82BABENKO FedorHKMK Bled923500
83ČERENJAK LukaHK SŽ Olimpija1223500
84HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija713400
85ČEAK BrunoTeam Zagreb813400
86WADEL MarcelEC KAC913400
87TURŠIČ AleksejHK SŽ Olimpija1113400
88ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav1213400
89ZUPANIČ MauroHK SŽ Olimpija1213410
90RAMŠAK LukaHK True Celje1213400
91PEHARZ JoschuaEC VSV703300
92LAH JakobHK Triglav1103300
93WALDNER EliasEC VSV1203300
94POLONIJO FilipHDK Maribor11821020
95ARH ŽigaHK Triglav1272910
96MANDIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior1152710
97RUPNIK AlexanderEC VSV942601
98GASAR DrejcHD Hidria Jesenice1232500
99GOMBOC LukaEC KAC122400
100AUMEIER MaximilianEC VSV722400
101MARINŠEK MatevžHK True Celje1122400
102JAN Lan MatijaHK SŽ Olimpija1122400
103MATUŠKO BornaTeam Zagreb1222400
104KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija312300
105BRUCKNER PatrickEC KAC612300
106RAAB LeoEC KAC712310
107CASATI LukasEC KAC912300
108WALDER PatrikEC KAC1012301
109ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior1012300
110JELOČNIK EmilHKMK Bled1112310
111BOKŠIĆ IvanTeam Zagreb1212300
112BRAJLIH NOVOSEL GaberHK Triglav1212300
113GORŠIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior1212300
114OREMUŠ GabrielHK True Celje402200
115KROPIUNIG ArnoEC KAC502200
116AUERNIG DanielEC VSV1002200
117JANEŽIČ MiranHK Slavija Junior1002200
118ZUPAN ŠKRLJ LovroHK Triglav1202200
119KOROŠEC UrbanHD Hidria Jesenice12911010
120MANDUŠIĆ MatejHK True Celje741510
121PEČNIK JakobHK Slavija Junior931400
122LJUBIČIĆ NikoTeam Zagreb1231400
123BAUER JosipHK True Celje621300
124HILLER EgonEC KAC621300
125POGAČAR LukaHK Slavija Junior511200
126VALENTAN RafaelEC VSV611200
127ŠKOF LukaHK SŽ Olimpija711200
128MAROJEVIĆ MarkoTeam Zagreb911210
129HAFNER BineHK Triglav911200
130POLOVIĆ JankoTeam Zagreb1011210
131VREČAR BenoHK Triglav1011200
132KUHAR LukaHK Triglav1111200
133VALENTIČ TevžHK Slavija Junior1111200
134TCHALIOV NikolaHDK Maribor1211200
135MIKLIČ TanejHD Hidria Jesenice1211200
136TSCHERNITZ MathiasEC KAC101100
137EBNER FelixEC KAC201100
138KUHAR MatejHK Triglav201100
139ILIČ NikHDK Maribor301100
140GOLIČIČ JanHKMK Bled301100
141MARC AljažHK Slavija Junior301100
142WIELTSCHNIG FelixEC KAC401100
143ZORN LukaHK Triglav701100
144TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior701100
145ČAVIĆ PatrikTeam Zagreb1001100
146ALIĆ TinTeam Zagreb1101100
147KRAMAR MaksHK SŽ Olimpija1101100
148VUKOJOVAC Dugan JosipTeam Zagreb1101100
149KOCJANČIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior1201100
150ČUFER AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1201100
151JANČIČ MatjažHDK Maribor1201100
152VOGRINC ŽigaHK Triglav1201100
153REBOLJ NikHK True Celje1201100
154DIGULA MaksimTeam Zagreb1201100
155FRIŠ LORBER TianHDK Maribor540410
156BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav1130300
157BURGAR NejcHK Triglav220201
158IDŽAN BrunoHK Slavija Junior420200
159SMOLNIKAR TitHK SŽ Olimpija1220220
160WIBMER FlavioEC VSV110100
161HANSER DAVIDEC KAC110100
162ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled110100
163SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled110100
164SVETE MIČIČ MarkHKMK Bled110100
165DOBNIG JonasEC KAC110100
166MAJCE BAŠKARAD MavricijHK Triglav310110
167NOLL PaulEC KAC310100
168FILIPOVIĆ BornaTeam Zagreb410110
169DEBELJAK FranHK True Celje410100
170MACK MaximilianEC KAC510110
171KLASSEK ThomasEC KAC610100
172LAZIĆ FilipHDK Maribor910100
173ŠMID GašperHD Hidria Jesenice1210100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled